Mustang Broncos Harrier Invitational
September 22nd, 2011
Event 1 - Girls Varsity 3200 Event 2 - Boys Varsity 5K Event 3 - Girls Junior High 2400 Event 4 - Boys Junior High 3200


Event 1 -  Girls Varsity 3200 Meter Run CC
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Time    Points          
=======================================================================          
Large Schools Results                                                                  
  1 Helms, Emily              Jr Mustang HS            11:34.50    1             
  2 lewis, tara               Sr edmond memor          12:00.56    2             
  3 Base, Else                So Norman North          12:11.94    3             
  4 wright, christina         Sr edmond memor          12:26.97    4             
  5 Mace, Abbey               So Norman North          12:28.69    5             
  6 scott, taylor             Sr edmond memor          12:29.92    6             
  7 Chrisman, Rachel          Fr Norman North          12:30.27    7             
  8 Jaci, Smith               Fr Edmond north          12:30.86    8             
  9 Meredith, Farley          Sr Edmond north          12:32.98    9             
 10 Ray, Shannon              Sr Edmond Santa Fe       12:41.41   10             
 11 hummel, jacelyn           Fr edmond memor          12:43.10   11             
 12 Martha, Blaess            Sr Edmond north          12:45.30   12             
 13 Forman, Madison           So Edmond Santa Fe       12:48.34   13             
 14 Davis, Rachel             Jr Edmond Santa Fe       12:48.89   14             
 15 Fuller, Kyra              Fr Mustang HS            12:51.01   15             
 16 Conway, Shirley           Sr Mustang HS            12:53.14   16             
 17 Jenny, Mahner             Fr Edmond north          12:54.69   17             
 18 Weiss, Hannah             Jr Edmond Santa Fe       12:57.40   18             
 19 visina, jacqueline        Jr edmond memor          12:58.02   19             
 20 Scoot, Alex               Jr Westmoore Hi          13:01.56   20             
 21 Fox, Micaela              Jr Mustang HS            13:03.30   21             
 22 taff, hannah              Jr edmond memor          13:04.36   22             
 23 Miller, Kysha             Jr Edmond Santa Fe       13:13.81   23             
 24 Durrett, Amber            Jr Westmoore Hi          13:15.65   24             
 25 Yenni, Jessica            So Norman North          13:18.64   25             
 26 Wycoff, Katie             Jr Mustang HS            13:19.98   26             
 27 Weiss, Lindsay            Sr Edmond Santa Fe       13:22.58   27             
 28 Wolf, Miranda             Jr Edmond Santa Fe       13:25.66   28             
 29 DeSpain, Allisen          Jr Westmoore Hi          13:36.93   29             
 30 James, Madison            So Choctaw High School   13:42.81                  
 31 Janka, Kaitlyn            Fr Yukon High School     13:43.27   30             
 32 Buehler, Stephanie        Fr Putnam City North     13:44.82                  
 33 Miller, Claire            Sr Norman North          13:46.54   31             
 34 DeSalvitore, Elizabeth    So Westmoore Hi          13:46.98   32             
 35 Carleigh, Wood            Jr Edmond north          13:50.18   33             
 36 Abi, Bright               So Edmond north          13:50.57   34             
 37 Randolph, Rebecca         Fr Westmoore Hi          13:50.98   35             
 38 Reilly, Emerson           Fr Edmond north          13:51.37   36             
 39 Muzny, Sarah              Fr Westmoore Hi          13:58.97   37             
 40 garcia, abby              Jr edmond memor          14:01.05   38             
 41 DeRoin, Ashyyn            So Westmoore Hi          14:05.37   39             
 42 Robinson, Gabby           Jr Yukon High School     14:11.77   40             
 43 Tidaback, Jordan          Jr Mustang HS            14:18.38   41             
 44 Janka, Becca              Fr Yukon High School     14:26.60   42             
 45 Banks, Emily              Jr Norman North          14:33.53   43             
 46 Downs, Courtney           So Midwest City H.S.     14:34.38   44             
 47 Jones, Lexi               So Mustang HS            14:46.36   45             
 48 Wiser, Lynn               Sr Norman North          15:12.52   46             
 49 Cox, Tesla                Jr Yukon High School     15:13.27   47             
 50 Gilbert, Breanna          Sr Choctaw High School   15:19.39                  
 51 Turcios, Dina             Jr Midwest City H.S.     15:21.28   48             
 52 Kramer, Kaylee            Fr Yukon High School     15:22.12   49             
 53 Karn, Kenzy               Fr Yukon High School     15:28.16   50             
 54 Minton, Sierra            Sr Choctaw High School   15:46.88                  
 55 Hawkins, Rodricia         Jr Midwest City H.S.     15:55.37   51             
 56 Fleming, Erin             Jr Midwest City H.S.     16:08.32   52             
 57 Leal, Victoria            Fr Midwest City H.S.     16:09.49   53             
Small Schools Results 3200 Run                                                   
  1 Williams, Kassidy         Fr Anadarko              12:49.60    1             
  2 Zerby, Merideth           So Heritage Hall         13:00.60    2             
  3 Parker, Kylie             Jr Anadarko              13:29.40    3             
  4 Jurado, Nancy             FR Santa Fe South H      13:30.09    4             
  5 Goombi, Callie            Fr Anadarko              13:41.38    5             
  6 Dolese, Renie             Fr Heritage Hall         14:04.57    6             
  7 Crynes, Darby             Jr Heritage Hall         14:06.15    7             
  8 Dolese, Leisl             Fr Heritage Hall         14:22.14    8             
  9 Gonzalez, Emilly          Fr Anadarko              14:22.76    9             
 10 Curtis, Natalie           So Weatherford           14:47.75   10             
 11 nguyen, jennifer          Sr Western Heights       14:53.84   11             
 12 Thompson, Amanda          Jr Weatherford           14:56.74   12             
 13 Silverhorne, Maizy        Fr Anadarko              15:03.24   13             
 14 spangler, audrina         Fr Western Heights       15:07.66   14             
 15 Mclendez, Araccly         SR Santa Fe South H      15:08.38   15             
 16 Taja, Jones               So Oklahoma Centennial   15:09.51   16             
 17 Fraire, Alondra           FR Santa Fe South H      15:10.20   17             
 18 Sides, Kayla              So Weatherford           15:20.01   18             
 19 Wooten, Chandler          So Crossings Ch          15:20.65                  
 20 Magness, Blakeley         Jr Heritage Hall         15:24.41   19             
 21 Sauzek, Kara              So Heritage Hall         15:29.91   20             
 22 Pinon, Alexia             Jr Weatherford           15:50.29   21             
 23 Eckiwaudah, Cherica       Jr Anadarko              15:54.40   22             
 24 Medrano, Ruby             JR Santa Fe South H      15:56.24   23             
 25 phan, cindy               Jr Western Heights       15:57.94   24             
 26 King, Brooke              So Weatherford           16:02.05   25             
 27 Sanchez, Fabiola          FR Santa Fe South H      16:16.26   26             
 28 Audrianna, Morgan         So Oklahoma Centennial   16:17.58   27             
 29 Rodriquez, Shantal        FR Santa Fe South H      16:18.93   28             
 30 Gomez, Karen              Jr Weatherford           16:19.55   29             
 31 gaines, shauntel          Fr Western Heights       16:20.64   30             
 32 Schmidt, Madeleine        Sr Heritage Hall         16:23.25   31             
 33 Palmer, Alexis            Jr Anadarko              16:46.94   32             
 34 Robles, Emerly            FR Santa Fe South H      17:04.56   33             
 35 faulkner, rebekah         Sr Western Heights       17:30.72   34             
 36 Tanifum, Elisabeth        Jr Lawton Christian      17:55.43                  
 37 Breshawna, Mathis         So Oklahoma Centennial   17:59.50   35             
 38 Guin, Sharee              SR Oklahoma Centennial   18:16.63   36             
 39 Becker, Destiney          FR Oklahoma Centennial   18:31.15   37             
 40 Talley, Kenzie            So Weatherford           18:34.93   38             
 41 Becker, Desiree           FR Oklahoma Centennial   19:33.66   39             
 42 Martin, Gabriella         Sr Lawton Christian      25:07.94                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
Large Schools Results 3200 Run                                                   
   1 edmond memorial high scho    42    2    4    6   11   19   22   38          
      Total Time:  1:02:38.57                                                    
         Average:    12:31.72                                                    
   2 Norman North High School     71    3    5    7   25   31   43   46          
      Total Time:  1:04:16.08                                                    
         Average:    12:51.22                                                    
   3 Edmond Santa Fe              78   10   13   14   18   23   27   28          
      Total Time:  1:04:29.85                                                    
         Average:    12:53.97                                                    
   4 Edmond north high school     79    8    9   12   17   33   34   36          
      Total Time:  1:04:34.01                                                    
         Average:    12:54.81                                                    
   5 Mustang HS                   79    1   15   16   21   26   41   45          
      Total Time:  1:03:41.93                                                    
         Average:    12:44.39                                                    
   6 Westmoore High School       140   20   24   29   32   35   37   39          
      Total Time:  1:07:32.10                                                    
         Average:    13:30.42                                                    
   7 Yukon High School           208   30   40   42   47   49   50               
      Total Time:  1:12:57.03                                                    
         Average:    14:35.41                                                    
   8 Midwest City H.S.           248   44   48   51   52   53                    
      Total Time:  1:18:08.84                                                    
         Average:    15:37.77                                                    
Small Schools Results 3200 Run                                                   
   1 Anadarko                     31    1    3    5    9   13   22   32          
      Total Time:  1:09:26.38                                                    
         Average:    13:53.28                                                    
   2 Heritage Hall                42    2    6    7    8   19   20   31          
      Total Time:  1:10:57.87                                                    
         Average:    14:11.58                                                    
   3 Santa Fe South High Schoo    85    4   15   17   23   26   28   33          
      Total Time:  1:16:01.17                                                    
         Average:    15:12.24                                                    
   4 Weatherford                  86   10   12   18   21   25   29   38          
      Total Time:  1:16:56.84                                                    
         Average:    15:23.37                                                    
   5 Western Heights             113   11   14   24   30   34                    
      Total Time:  1:19:50.80                                                    
         Average:    15:58.16                                                    
   6 Oklahoma Centennial         151   16   27   35   36   37   39               
      Total Time:  1:26:14.37                                                    
         Average:    17:14.88                                                    



Event 2  Boys Varsity 5k Run CC
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Time    Points          
=======================================================================          
Large Schools Results 5000 Run                                                   
  1 Arya, Bahreni             Sr Edmond Santa Fe       15:51.87    1             
  2 Shook, Alex               Jr edmond memor          16:32.13    2             
  3 Hammond, Seth             Jr edmond memor          16:34.08    3             
  4 Greiner, Simon            Jr edmond memor          16:51.14    4             
  5 Blake, Tayler             Sr Norman North          16:56.23    5             
  6 Thompson, Gabe            Jr edmond memor          17:15.89    6             
  7 Waldrop, Colin            Jr Westmoore Hi          17:17.23    7             
  8 Spens, Alex               Jr Norman North          17:17.88    8             
  9 Goble, Lucas              Sr Mustang HS            17:18.31    9             
 10 Justin, Smith             Jr Edmond north          17:18.71   10             
 11 Massey, Scott             Sr Yukon High School     17:19.20   11             
 12 Zach, Verdea              So Edmond north          17:23.24   12             
 13 Oconnor, Alex             Jr edmond memor          17:24.73   13             
 14 Johnson, Geoffrey         Jr edmond memor          17:30.25   14             
 15 Baxter, Tyler             Jr Yukon High School     17:30.96   15             
 16 Davis, Alex               Jr Westmoore Hi          17:31.58   16             
 17 Tyler, Francis            So Edmond north          17:32.53   17             
 18 Shauberger, Michael       So Norman North          17:36.92   18             
 19 Blake, Crouch             So Edmond north          17:39.46   19             
 20 Labude, Steven            Jr Choctaw High School   17:46.03   20             
 21 Austin, Mayer             Jr Edmond north          17:49.96   21             
 22 Josh, Jarrett             Sr Edmond Santa Fe       17:52.32   22             
 23 Kendall, Freeman          So Edmond Santa Fe       17:52.88   23             
 24 Neil, Knight              Fr Edmond Santa Fe       17:56.33   24             
 25 Perez, Pablo              Jr Westmoore Hi          17:57.66   25             
 26 Austin, Price             Sr Edmond Santa Fe       18:00.17   26             
 27 Helms, Patrick            Sr Mustang HS            18:01.17   27             
 28 Hart, Zach                Jr Westmoore Hi          18:04.43   28             
 29 Younts, Philip            Sr Moore High School     18:06.03   29             
 30 Tomas, Sandoval           Sr Edmond north          18:08.07   30             
 31 Cacciatore, Carson        Fr Norman North          18:10.51   31             
 32 Shattan, Nick             Sr Yukon High School     18:12.02   32             
 33 Davis, Crawford           So Edmond north          18:13.19   33             
 34 Hale, Ty                  So Yukon High School     18:15.56   34             
 35 Fife, Aaron               So Mustang HS            18:18.56   35             
 36 Stephen, Snider           So Edmond Santa Fe       18:19.47   36             
 37 Matt, Guidice             Jr Edmond Santa Fe       18:20.59   37             
 38 Peppler, Noah             Sr Norman North          18:29.78   38             
 39 Kelly, Austin             Fr Westmoore Hi          18:31.68   39             
 40 Brown, Joe                Fr Choctaw High School   18:42.56   40             
 41 Johnson, Patrick          Fr Westmoore Hi          18:44.30   41             
 42 Jim, Dayton               Sr Yukon High School     18:54.55   42             
 43 Watson, Kelby             Sr Yukon High School     18:56.32   43             
 44 Kerr, Seth                Sr Norman North          18:57.56   44             
 45 Barrett, Ben              Fr Norman North          19:13.47   45             
 46 Frost, Lance              Fr Mustang HS            19:13.89   46             
 47 Charley, Kendall          Jr Putnam City North     19:20.83                  
 48 Withington, Caleb         Sr Yukon High School     19:21.28   47             
 49 Gray, Javiert             Sr Moore High School     19:23.63   48             
 50 Harlan, Nathan            Jr Moore High School     19:24.33   49             
 51 Miller, Calvin            Fr Westmoore Hi          19:28.68   50             
 52 Freeman, Jeremy           Jr Mustang HS            19:37.73   51             
 53 Gonzales, DJ              Jr Mustang HS            19:42.93   52             
 54 Ruttman, Ashleigh         Fr Mustang HS            20:05.40   53             
 55 Vineyard, Warren          Sr Moore High School     20:13.33   54             
 56 Wilber, Cecil             Sr Putnam City North     20:24.42                  
 57 Bracher, Joseph           Fr Choctaw High School   20:24.83   55             
 58 Bui, Dustin               Jr Moore High School     20:31.95   56             
 59 Williams, Kaleb           Jr Choctaw High School   20:41.94   57             
 60 Burkheart, John           Jr Choctaw High School   21:12.57   58             
 61 McGaha, Cole              Sr Choctaw High School   21:26.67   59             
 62 Gregory, Joseph           So Moore High School     21:50.17   60             
Small Schools Results 5000 Run                                                   
  1 Henry, Sam                Sr Heritage Hall         17:21.92    1             
  2 Whitewolf, Devin          So Anadarko              17:38.01    2             
  3 Satepauhoodle, Michael    So Anadarko              17:41.16    3             
  4 Fischer, Jon              Sr Weatherford           17:55.99    4             
  5 Castandea, Jose           JR Santa Fe South H      18:04.00    5             
  6 Davis, Garrett            So Heritage Hall         18:14.87    6             
  7 Ivory, Tervin             Sr Heritage Hall         18:34.83    7             
  8 Dearman, Spencer          Fr Anadarko              18:53.92    8             
  9 salazar, jose             Fr Western Heights       18:57.16    9             
 10 Poolaw, Elias             Jr Anadarko              19:03.71   10             
 11 Stark, Ryan               Fr Weatherford           19:10.72   11             
 12 Cisco, Brent              Sr Anadarko              19:14.25   12             
 13 Wright, Chase             Sr Weatherford           19:19.86   13             
 14 Ganzalez, Eduardo         FR Santa Fe South H      19:20.35   14             
 15 Wilson, Zach              Fr Heritage Hall         19:25.01   15             
 16 Moll, Philip              Jr Heritage Hall         19:25.52   16             
 17 Bright, Kelton            Sr Weatherford           19:30.60   17             
 18 Mendez, Justin            JR Santa Fe South H      19:32.63   18             
 19 Escobedo, Roger           Fr Weatherford           19:34.32   19             
 20 Loya, Jonathan            SR Santa Fe South H      19:46.14   20             
 21 Sink, Zach                Fr Anadarko              19:48.84   21             
 22 Crabtree, Elijah          JR Santa Fe South H      20:00.28   22             
 23 Counts, Jack              So Heritage Hall         20:11.86   23             
 24 Winter, Payne             Jr Heritage Hall         20:14.96   24             
 25 Nowlin, Cole              So Anadarko              20:17.31   25             
 26 Rodriguez, Manuel         FR Santa Fe South H      20:23.21   26             
 27 hill, tyrone              Sr Western Heights       20:29.76   27             
 28 frometa, malcolm          Jr Western Heights       20:33.63   28             
 29 Suderman, Joseph          Sr Weatherford           20:36.69   29             
 30 Ross DeFehr, Ross         Fr Weatherford           20:43.71   30             
 31 harrison, adam            Jr Western Heights       20:59.34   31             
 32 jones, tim                Fr Western Heights       21:00.29   32             
 33 bear runner, lakota       Sr Western Heights       21:12.14   33             
 34 Castillo, Alejandro       SR Santa Fe South H      21:23.00   34             
 35 Marshall, Keandre         Jr Oklahoma Centennial   22:18.19   35             
 36 fuentes, erick            So Western Heights       22:19.58   36             
 37 Garner, Austin            So Oklahoma Centennial   23:42.40   37             
 38 Foxx, Malik               So Oklahoma Centennial   23:43.31   38             
 39 McKiver, Cornelius        So Oklahoma Centennial   23:46.80   39             
 40 Thompson, Prince          Sr Oklahoma Centennial   25:47.98   40             
 41 Edwards, George           Jr Oklahoma Centennial   27:36.79   41             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
Large Schools Results 5000 Run                                                   
   1 edmond memorial high scho    28    2    3    4    6   13   14               
      Total Time:  1:24:37.97                                                    
         Average:    16:55.60                                                    
   2 Edmond north high school     79   10   12   17   19   21   30   33          
      Total Time:  1:27:43.90                                                    
         Average:    17:32.78                                                    
   3 Edmond Santa Fe              96    1   22   23   24   26   36   37          
      Total Time:  1:27:33.57                                                    
         Average:    17:30.72                                                    
   4 Norman North High School    100    5    8   18   31   38   44   45          
      Total Time:  1:28:31.32                                                    
         Average:    17:42.27                                                    
   5 Westmoore High School       115    7   16   25   28   39   41   50          
      Total Time:  1:29:22.59                                                    
         Average:    17:52.52                                                    
   6 Yukon High School           134   11   15   32   34   42   43   47          
      Total Time:  1:30:12.29                                                    
         Average:    18:02.46                                                    
   7 Mustang HS                  168    9   27   35   46   51   52   53          
      Total Time:  1:32:29.66                                                    
         Average:    18:29.94                                                    
   8 Choctaw High School         230   20   40   55   57   58   59               
      Total Time:  1:38:47.93                                                    
         Average:    19:45.59                                                    
   9 Moore High School           236   29   48   49   54   56   60               
      Total Time:  1:37:39.28                                                    
         Average:    19:31.86                                                    
Small Schools Results 5000 Run                                                   
   1 Anadarko                     35    2    3    8   10   12   21   25          
      Total Time:  1:32:31.05                                                    
         Average:    18:30.21                                                    
   2 Heritage Hall                45    1    6    7   15   16   23   24          
      Total Time:  1:33:02.15                                                    
         Average:    18:36.43                                                    
   3 Weatherford                  64    4   11   13   17   19   29   30          
      Total Time:  1:35:31.49                                                    
         Average:    19:06.30                                                    
   4 Santa Fe South High Schoo    79    5   14   18   20   22   26   34          
      Total Time:  1:36:43.40                                                    
         Average:    19:20.68                                                    
   5 Western Heights             127    9   27   28   31   32   33   36          
      Total Time:  1:42:00.18                                                    
         Average:    20:24.04                                                    
   6 Oklahoma Centennial         189   35   37   38   39   40   41               
      Total Time:  1:59:18.68                                                    
         Average:    23:51.74                                                    


Event 3 - Girls Junior High 2400 Meter Run CC 7th/8th Grade
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Time   Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Ledbetter, Emma            7 Deer Creek M           9:38.38    1             
  2 Hancock, Kelsie            8 Deer Creek M           9:44.23    2             
  3 Jones, Jaci                8 Mustang Midd           9:50.97    3             
  4 Gross, Taylor              8 Deer Creek M           9:51.95    4             
  5 Nabors, Ashley             8 Weatherford-MS         9:57.49                  
  6 Eaton, Kaylee              8 Yukon Middle School    9:58.20    5             
  7 Paskowski, Morgan          7 Norman Whittier       10:00.93    6             
  8 Haller, Logan              7 Mustang Midd          10:02.77    7             
  9 Reneau, Ashlyn             8 Westmoore Middle      10:08.31    8             
 10 Chastain, Sydney           8 Westmoore Middle      10:11.60    9             
 11 England, Ashton            7 Deer Creek M          10:13.10   10             
 12 Gaede, Kylie               8 Yukon Middle School   10:13.81   11             
 13 Pierce, Mackenzie          8 Yukon Middle School   10:17.99   12             
 14 Lewis, Rachel              8 Deer Creek M          10:18.68   13             
 15 Mahan, Alicia              8 Westmoore Middle      10:19.10   14             
 16 Gomez, Ashley              8 Westmoore Middle      10:20.96   15             
 17 Kindrick, Sara             8 Yukon Middle School   10:21.38   16             
 18 Meyer, Gabbi               7 Yukon Middle School   10:22.09   17             
 19 Chapman, Keely             7 Norman Whittier       10:23.00   18             
 20 Lucas, Kylie               8 Westmoore Middle      10:25.85   19             
 21 Cypert, Chyann             7 Yukon Middle School   10:26.59   20             
 22 Hurtz, Rachel              8 Yukon Middle School   10:33.09   21             
 23 May, Madi                  7 Deer Creek M          10:35.46   22             
 24 Villines, Hannah           8 Deer Creek M          10:37.08   23             
 25 Sanders, Micailah          8 Deer Creek M          10:39.60                  
 26 Redbone, Taviann           7 Anadarko MS           10:40.25   24             
 27 Davis, Mary                8 Norman Whittier       10:40.72   25             
 28 Drewke, Erin               8 Oklahoma Christi      10:41.24                  
 29 Wyatt, Elise               8 Crossing Christi      10:42.47   26             
 30 Captain, Jada              7 Mustang Midd          10:46.19   27             
 31 Shelton, Elizabeth         8 Deer Creek M          10:47.13                  
 32 Brown, Chandler            7 Mustang Nort          10:49.89                  
 33 Clouse, Shyla              7 Middleberg            10:51.04   28             
 34 Clapp, Nicole              8 Westmoore Middle      10:53.60   29             
 35 Pierce, Madisyn            8 Yukon Middle School   10:55.25                  
 36 Huslig, Andrea             8 Deer Creek M          10:58.32                  
 37 Bivens, Madison            7 Yukon Middle School   10:59.75                  
 38 Glenn, Peyton              7 Deer Creek M          11:03.52                  
 39 Jacks, Maya                7 Deer Creek M          11:04.28                  
 40 Joyce, Kathleen            8 Clancy                11:04.55   30             
 41 East, Jarah                7 Anadarko MS           11:05.41   31             
 42 Tierney, Grace             7 Clancy                11:05.69   32             
 43 Waibel, Madison            7 Yukon Middle School   11:06.45                  
 44 Richardson, McKenzie       8 Anadarko MS           11:11.06   33             
 45 Bates, Ellie               7 Norman Whittier       11:14.36   34             
 46 Plautz, Rachel             8 Mustang Nort          11:16.17                  
 47 Myers, Lillian             7 Yukon Middle School   11:17.61                  
 48 Wood, Mariah               7 Yukon Middle School   11:18.48                  
 49 Woodruff, Maddie           8 Yukon Middle School   11:18.85                  
 50 Epperson, Carleigh         7 Norman Whittier       11:19.29   35             
 51 Aguilar, Tally             7 western heig          11:19.94   36             
 52 Jones, Cerissa             8 Middleberg            11:20.54   37             
 53 Hulsey, Sidney             7 Mustang Midd          11:21.31   38             
 54 Atkins, Rylee              7 Deer Creek M          11:23.63                  
 55 Whitey, Sammy              8 Mustang Midd          11:24.66   39             
 56 Nall, Paige                8 Deer Creek M          11:26.79                  
 57 Gaines, Casey              7 Deer Creek M          11:27.39                  
 58 Amundsen, Alyssa           8 Mustang Midd          11:28.11   40             
 59 Jolley, Karmen             7 Middleberg            11:29.26   41             
 60 Gates, Rachel              8 Mustang Midd          11:30.33   42             
 61 Schwemley, Tyler           7 Mustang Nort          11:35.64                  
 62 James, Tori                7 Middleberg            11:42.33   43             
 63 Doherty, Brennan           7 Deer Creek M          11:44.42                  
 64 Carpenter, Mikel           8 Norman Whittier       11:45.07   44             
 65 Edge, Natalia              7 Anadarko MS           11:45.80   45             
 66 Moore, Ellisa              7 Mustang Midd          11:46.66                  
 67 Brooks, Kaylyn             7 Mustang Midd          11:47.90                  
 68 Sewel, Dannah              7 Yukon Middle School   11:48.55                  
 69 Siegel, Courtney           8 Deer Creek M          11:49.24                  
 70 Silverhorne, Kathryne      7 Anadarko MS           11:50.11   46             
 71 White, Amberly             7 Deer Creek M          11:55.75                  
 72 Johnson, Amanda            8 Crossing Christi      12:03.58   47             
 73 Morrow, Marlee             7 Deer Creek M          12:08.34                  
 74 Koebelin, Nellie           7 Deer Creek M          12:09.48                  
 75 perry, victoria            8 western heig          12:10.64   48             
 76 Kanelopoulos, Chloe        7 Yukon Middle School   12:11.41                  
 77 Bryan, Mikayla             8 Mustang Midd          12:12.89                  
 78 Agee, Kelsey               7 Yukon Middle School   12:16.32                  
 79 Tebben, Lauren             8 Crossing Christi      12:17.97   49             
 80 Alexander, Nicole          7 Yukon Middle School   12:20.12                  
 81 bilger, anna               8 western heig          12:21.13   50             
 82 Chesher, Claire            7 Clancy                12:21.87   51             
 83 Barker, Maddie             7 Middleberg            12:22.65   52             
 84 Pham, Sabrina              8 Clancy                12:25.82   53             
 85 Visina, Julia              7 Clancy                12:27.90   54             
 86 Mattox, Autumn             8 Yukon Middle School   12:28.36                  
 87 Bershears, Kayla           7 Yukon Middle School   12:28.85                  
 88 Romero, Lesley             7 Yukon Middle School   12:29.37                  
 89 Lee, Lexa                  7 Westmoore Middle      12:29.96   55             
 90 Cooper, Cassidy            7 Norman Whittier       12:30.75   56             
 91 Jackson, Erica             7 western heig          12:32.91   57             
 92 Dowers, Kylie              7 Clancy                12:33.84   58             
 93 Chansolme, Natalie         7 Clancy                12:34.74   59             
 94 Wheeler, Alexis            8 Yukon Middle School   12:36.02                  
 95 Perez, Janessa             8 Yukon Middle School   12:37.70                  
 96 Wingo, Hannah              7 Yukon Middle School   12:38.22                  
 97 Day, Kayleigh              7 Westmoore Middle      12:39.22                  
 98 Redding, Emilee            7 Yukon Middle School   12:40.13                  
 99 Churchill, Isabella        7 Crossing Christi      12:40.84   60             
100 Stacey, Anna               7 Middleberg            12:42.49   61             
101 Jackson, Sarah             7 Deer Creek M          12:43.31                  
102 Howard, Mandaline          8 Yukon Middle School   12:46.72                  
103 Lewis, Faith               8 Clancy                12:49.11                  
104 VanWinkle, Carli           7 Yukon Middle School   12:49.79                  
105 Powers, Mickayla           7 Yukon Middle School   12:50.55                  
106 Harris, Hannah             8 Middleberg            12:51.61   62             
107 Viney, Ahvonnah            8 Deer Creek M          12:52.68                  
108 Malherbe, Brooke           8 Crossing Christi      12:53.67   63             
109 Novosad, Madelyn           7 Yukon Middle School   12:58.53                  
110 Brewer, Alee               7 Deer Creek M          12:59.39                  
111 Stewart, Katelyn           8 Westmoore Middle      13:00.00                  
112 Skinner, Chelsey           8 Middleberg            13:00.75                  
113 Hensley, Aubry             7 Middleberg            13:10.76                  
114 Gorbet, Kaylee             7 Yukon Middle School   13:13.68                  
115 Dunn, Jaden                8 Deer Creek M          13:15.90                  
116 Griffin, Analeigh          7 Mustang Nort          13:17.66                  
117 Gardner, Sydney            8 Mustang Midd          13:18.83                  
118 Butler, Karlee             7 Yukon Middle School   13:24.82                  
119 Henderson, Katelynn        8 Middleberg            13:25.45                  
120 Alvarado, Virginia         7 Yukon Middle School   13:56.02                  
121 Meadows, Dominique         7 western heig          13:57.81   64             
122 Womack, Taylor             7 Yukon Middle School   14:00.70                  
123 McDonald, Brook            7 Middleberg            14:01.47                  
124 Hernandez, Gracie          7 Yukon Middle School   14:03.40                  
125 Cano, Monica               7 Yukon Middle School   14:11.30                  
126 Cunningham, Lindsay        8 Middleberg            14:19.62                  
127 Beaver, Miranda            7 Anadarko MS           14:27.20   65             
128 Michael, Jillian           7 Deer Creek M          14:33.97                  
129 Barnett, Shelby            8 Yukon Middle School   14:53.52                  
130 Mayzak, Emma               7 Yukon Middle School   14:54.20                  
131 Reynolds, Maddi            7 Yukon Middle School   15:01.38                  
132 Rowland, Caroline          7 Clancy                15:02.35                  
133 Holliman, Lezlie           7 western heig          15:23.20   66             
134 Powell, Jenny              7 western heig          15:28.33   67             
135 Hartman, Paula             7 Middleberg            15:31.64                  
136 Fortenberry, Deja          7 Yukon Middle School   15:49.37                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
Middle School Results 2400 Run                                                   
   1 Deer Creek Middle School     30    1    2    4   10   13   22   23          
      Total Time:    49:46.34                                                    
         Average:     9:57.27                                                    
   2 Yukon Middle School          61    5   11   12   16   17   20   21          
      Total Time:    51:13.47                                                    
         Average:    10:14.70                                                    
   3 Westmoore Middle School      65    8    9   14   15   19   29   55          
      Total Time:    51:25.82                                                    
         Average:    10:17.17                                                    
   4 Mustang Middle School       114    3    7   27   38   39   40   42          
      Total Time:    53:25.90                                                    
         Average:    10:41.18                                                    
   5 Norman Whittier             118    6   18   25   34   35   44   56          
      Total Time:    53:38.30                                                    
         Average:    10:43.66                                                    
   6 Anadarko MS                 179   24   31   33   45   46   65               
      Total Time:    56:32.63                                                    
         Average:    11:18.53                                                    
   7 Middleberg                  201   28   37   41   43   52   61   62          
      Total Time:    57:45.82                                                    
         Average:    11:33.17                                                    
   8 Clancy                      220   30   32   51   53   54   58   59          
      Total Time:    59:25.83                                                    
         Average:    11:53.17                                                    
   9 Crossing Christian Middle   245   26   47   49   60   63                    
      Total Time:  1:00:38.53                                                    
         Average:    12:07.71                                                    
  10 western heights middle Sc   255   36   48   50   57   64   66   67          
      Total Time:  1:02:22.43                                                    
         Average:    12:28.49                                                    


Event 4 - Boys Junior High 3200 Meter Run CC 7th/8th Grade
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Time    Points          
=======================================================================          
Middle School Results 3200 Run                                                   
  1 Barron, Jaxon              8 Yukon Middle          11:20.19    1             
  2 Beyer, Ean                 8 Norman Whittier       11:27.27    2             
  3 Ratcliffe, Noah            8 Norman Whittier       11:37.77    3             
  4 Ong, Brandon               8 Westmoore Middle      11:41.90    4             
  5 Elmore, Garrett            8 Westmoore Middle      11:42.87    5             
  6 Bradford, Carter           8 Yukon Middle          11:56.71    6             
  7 grisham, jesse             8 western heig          12:06.14    7             
  8 Bosarge, David             8 Mustang Midd          12:15.90    8             
  9 Mace, Jacob                7 Norman Whittier       12:18.55    9             
 10 Harris, Hayden             8 Weatherford-MS        12:28.26   10             
 11 Courtney, Travis           8 Norman Whittier       12:31.81   11             
 12 Fitter, Seth               8 Norman Whittier       12:32.96   12             
 13 Hicks, Dylon               7 Weatherford-MS        12:36.22   13             
 14 Hixon, Cobey               8 Yukon Middle          12:36.56   14             
 15 Kingsley, Caleb            8 Oklahoma Christi      12:43.03                  
 16 Haddox, Brayden            8 Moore JH              12:48.67                  
 17 Paredez, Christian         8 Mustang Nort          12:49.01   15             
 18 Bowen, Jake                8 Westmoore Middle      12:54.23   16             
 19 Knight, Gabe               7 Mustang Midd          12:55.77   17             
 20 Meadows, John              8 Westmoore Middle      12:59.09   18             
 21 Summers, Jordan            7 Moore JH              13:01.99                  
 22 Kelley, Liam               8 Clancy                13:04.97   19             
 23 Stoy, Trent                8 Westmoore Middle      13:05.77   20             
 24 Cisco, Isiah               8 Anadarko MS           13:06.20   21             
 25 Gappa, Garrett             8 Westmoore Middle      13:06.64   22             
 26 Fischer, Alex              8 Mustang Midd          13:07.79   23             
 27 Varney, Tyler              7 Mustang Nort          13:08.30   24             
 28 Gray, Caleb                7 Mustang Midd          13:12.31   25             
 29 nguyen, truman             8 western heig          13:17.29   26             
 30 Nabors, Preston            8 Mustang Nort          13:22.62   27             
 31 Freeman, Tanner            8 Yukon Middle          13:23.27   28             
 32 Spens, Nick                7 Norman Whittier       13:23.85   29             
 33 Cornish, Garrett           8 Yukon Middle          13:30.14   30             
 34 Catlin, Cody               8 Anadarko MS           13:37.74   31             
 35 Burlison, Carter           7 Yukon Middle          13:41.84   32             
 36 Alexander, Dimitri         8 Mustang Midd          13:42.81   33             
 37 Yager, Jacob               7 Oklahoma Christi      13:43.54                  
 38 Hague, Braden              8 Clancy                13:45.27   34             
 39 McGleigh, Gavin            7 Moore JH              13:45.88                  
 40 Womack, Christian          7 Mustang Midd          13:46.67   35             
 41 Rhinehart, Logan           7 Crossing Christi      13:48.50                  
 42 Holland, Matt              7 Westmoore Middle      13:48.95   36             
 43 Watson, Kendall            7 Yukon Middle          13:56.09   37             
 44 Smith, Hunter              8 Mustang Nort          14:03.48   38             
 45 Schimmels, Garrett         7 Yukon Middle          14:03.94                  
 46 Cook, Ben                  7 Norman Whittier       14:05.30   39             
 47 Allen, Chris               8 Clancy                14:10.61   40             
 48 Kalmeyer, JR               8 Mustang Nort          14:12.12   41             
 49 Illgen, Ty                 7 Yukon Middle          14:12.77                  
 50 Laferr, Bradyn             8 Anadarko MS           14:13.79   42             
 51 Teague, Carson             8 Yukon Middle          14:16.72                  
 52 Shields, Trever            8 Weatherford-MS        14:28.35   43             
 53 Baker, Garrett             7 Yukon Middle          14:31.53                  
 54 Nguyen, Joseph             7 Westmoore Middle      14:31.90                  
 55 Branstool, Blake           7 Yukon Middle          14:33.94   44             
 56 Brazell, Tallyn            7 Yukon Middle          14:42.49                  
 57 hilley, taylor             8 western heig          14:48.92   45             
 58 Diaz, Andrew               7 western heig          14:49.58   46             
 59 Kendall, Lane              7 Weatherford-MS        14:50.50   47             
 60 Reherman, Mason            8 Middleberg            14:51.52   48             
 61 Walkabout, Jack            7 Mustang Midd          14:51.86   49             
 62 VanAken, Gregory           7 Mustang Nort          14:52.23   50             
 63 Ressler, Logan             7 Clancy                14:55.10   51             
 64 Jones, Jonathon            7 Middleberg            14:59.13   52             
 65 Cross, Kyle                8 Westmoore Middle      15:09.82                  
 66 Hokett, Stoney             8 Yukon Middle          15:14.23   53             
 67 Baxter, Jake               8 Middleberg            15:23.42   54             
 68 Baker, Ryan                7 Clancy                15:25.05   55             
 69 Gausman, Cameron           7 Mustang Midd          15:26.47                  
 70 Kyle, Garrett              7 Yukon Middle          15:29.61                  
 71 Obannan, Sam               8 Yukon Middle          15:30.23                  
 72 Brincefield, Dalton        8 Yukon Middle          15:30.81   56             
 73 Evans, Mat                 7 Yukon Middle          15:33.79   57             
 74 Thompson, Chris            7 Weatherford-MS        15:40.03   58             
 75 Wallace, Wyatt             8 Middleberg            15:44.46   59             
 76 Albrightson, Connor        7 Weatherford-MS        15:46.56   60             
 77 Evan, Nik                  7 Middleberg            15:49.61   61             
 78 Escalera, Carlos           7 western heig          15:56.71   62             
 79 Web, Brayden               8 Yukon Middle          15:57.24   63             
 80 Loper, Ben                 8 Crossing Christi      15:57.65                  
 81 Gruenbacher, Jacob         8 Clancy                15:57.99   64             
 82 Watson, Logan              7 Moore JH              15:58.55                  
 83 Taylor, Myles              7 Yukon Middle          16:00.25   65             
 84 Visina, Chase              8 Clancy                16:01.66   66             
 85 gunter, trevor             8 western heig          16:06.24   67             
 86 Miller, Jack               8 Westmoore Middle      16:08.77                  
 87 Keahbone, Jeremiah         7 Anadarko MS           16:10.66   68             
 88 Edwards, Perry             7 Mustang Midd          16:14.13                  
 89 Salazar, Jesus             7 western heig          16:17.83   69             
 90 Burke, Sam                 7 Middleberg            16:29.01   70             
 91 Turner, Josh               8 Mustang Midd          16:32.91                  
 92 Bullins, Jonas             7 Middleberg            16:42.81   71             
 93 Boutin, Christian          7 Yukon Middle          16:57.00   72             
 94 Keesee, Brooks             8 Yukon Middle          16:57.66                  
 95 Zehr, Matt                 7 Oklahoma Christi      17:05.79                  
 96 Wiley, Will                8 Mustang Midd          17:10.72                  
 97 Groh, Ryan                 7 Westmoore Middle      17:16.47                  
 98 Lewis, Alex                7 Mustang Midd          17:17.14                  
 99 Ingram, Riley              7 Weatherford-MS        17:17.25   73             
100 Waldrop, Connor            7 Westmoore Middle      17:17.77                  
101 Ray, Holden                7 Mustang Nort          17:31.05   74             
102 Lyman, Dylan               7 Mustang Midd          17:34.13                  
103 Boswell, Mike              7 Yukon Middle          17:37.56                  
104 Chavez, Miguel             7 western heig          17:40.18                  
105 Reiter, Kayl               7 Oklahoma Christi      17:45.89                  
106 Fortune, Hunter            7 Yukon Middle          17:49.59                  
107 Gibbons, Hayden            8 Westmoore Middle      17:52.57                  
108 Burke, Issac               7 Middleberg            17:52.91                  
109 Hanradt, Eric              7 western heig          18:00.24                  
110 hostetter, wesley          8 western heig          18:10.85                  
111 Moffitt, Jalan             8 Anadarko MS           18:36.05   75             
112 Francis, Jackson           7 Anadarko MS           18:41.35   76             
113 Casebeer, Ben              8 Lawton Christian      18:47.27                  
114 Jolley, Tanner             7 Middleberg            18:49.70                  
115 Roybal, Skylar             7 Anadarko MS           18:52.02   77             
116 Marin, Hector              7 western heig          18:57.49                  
117 Satterlee, Nick            7 Middleberg            19:30.04                  
118 Clodfelter, Gavin          8 Yukon Middle          19:33.13                  
119 Miller, Dalton             7 Middleberg            19:36.45                  
120 Klause, Alex               7 Middleberg            20:38.78                  
121 Byrd, Corbin               7 Yukon Middle          22:36.46                  
122 Henry, Brinson             7 Yukon Middle          22:44.37                  
123 Clouse, Kaleb              7 Middleberg            23:25.48                  
124 Fout, Logan                7 Middleberg            24:00.68                  
125 Nimsey, AJ                 7 Anadarko MS           25:05.41                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
Middle School Results 3200 Run                                                   
   1 Norman Whittier              37    2    3    9   11   12   29   39          
      Total Time:  1:00:28.36                                                    
         Average:    12:05.68                                                    
   2 Westmoore Middle School      63    4    5   16   18   20   22   36          
      Total Time:  1:02:23.86                                                    
         Average:    12:28.78                                                    
   3 Yukon Middle School Red      79    1    6   14   28   30   32   37          
      Total Time:  1:02:46.87                                                    
         Average:    12:33.38                                                    
   4 Mustang Middle School       106    8   17   23   25   33   35   49          
      Total Time:  1:05:14.58                                                    
         Average:    13:02.92                                                    
   5 Mustang North Middle Scho   145   15   24   27   38   41   50   74          
      Total Time:  1:07:35.53                                                    
         Average:    13:31.11                                                    
   6 Weatherford-MS              171   10   13   43   47   58   60   73          
      Total Time:  1:10:03.36                                                    
         Average:    14:00.68                                                    
   7 western heights middle Sc   186    7   26   45   46   62   67   69          
      Total Time:  1:10:58.64                                                    
         Average:    14:11.73                                                    
   8 Clancy                      199   19   34   40   51   55   64   66          
      Total Time:  1:11:21.00                                                    
         Average:    14:16.20                                                    
   9 Anadarko MS                 237   21   31   42   68   75   76   77          
      Total Time:  1:15:44.44                                                    
         Average:    15:08.89                                                    
  10 Yukon Middle School White   273   44   53   56   57   63   65   72          
      Total Time:  1:16:50.01                                                    
         Average:    15:22.01                                                    
  11 Middleberg                  274   48   52   54   59   61   70   71          
      Total Time:  1:16:48.14                                                    
         Average:    15:21.63