Metro Conference 2011
October 11th, 2011
Girls Junior High 2400 Boys Junior High 3200 Girls Junior Varsity 3200 Boys Junior Varsity 5K Girls Varsity 3200 Boys Varsity 5K


Event 1 -  Girls Junior High 2400 Meter Run CC
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Time    Points          
=======================================================================          
7th Grade                                                                         
  1 Oconnor, Tess              7 Central Midd          10:02.17                  
  2 Haller, Logan              7 Mustang Midd          10:09.52    1             
  3 Bosarge, Caitlin           7 Mustang Midd          10:22.41    2             
  4 Shephard, Julia            7 Sequoyah              10:26.66    3             
  5 Bivens, Madison            7 Yukon Middle          10:28.24    4             
  6 Odparlik, Alyssa           7 Yukon Middle          10:31.30    5             
  7 Walker, Victoria           7 Edmond Summit M. S.   10:38.48    6             
  8 Moore, Meagan              7 Sequoyah              10:40.28    7             
  9 Ohern, Hanna               7 Sequoyah              10:43.92    8             
 10 Meyer, Gabbi               7 Yukon Middle          10:45.39    9             
 11 Waibel, Mariah             7 Yukon Middle          10:55.78   10             
 12 Salzillo, Kailey           7 Yukon Middle          10:57.07   11             
 13 Brown, Chandler            7 Mustang Nort          10:58.45                  
 14 Strong, Alee               7 Sequoyah              11:00.20   12             
 15 Beshears, Kayla            7 Yukon Middle          11:00.63   13             
 16 Captain, Jada              7 Mustang Midd          11:00.81   14             
 17 Moore, Ellisa              7 Mustang Midd          11:09.04   15             
 18 Berckmann, Kaitlyn         7 Cheyenne              11:14.13   16             
 19 Kanelopoulos, Chloe        7 Yukon Middle          11:19.72   17             
 20 glenn, courtney            7 Cimarron Mid          11:23.27   18             
 21 Cypert, Chyann             7 Yukon Middle          11:23.86   19             
 22 Liles, Emily               7 Sequoyah              11:24.04   20             
 23 Sego, Kate                 7 Sequoyah              11:26.37   21             
 24 Sewell, Dannah             7 Yukon Middle          11:31.17   22             
 25 Myers, Lillian             7 Yukon Middle          11:32.16   23             
 26 Tyler, Schwemley           7 Mustang Nort          11:32.65                  
 27 Chinda, Ashondre           7 Central Midd          11:34.31                  
 28 Hulsey, Sidney             7 Mustang Midd          11:36.40   24             
 29 ramer, natilie             7 Cimarron Mid          11:37.52   25             
 30 Shultz, Jade               7 Yukon Middle          11:37.85   26             
 31 Schroeder, Makena          7 Mustang Midd          11:39.32   27             
 32 Klumpp, Elizabeth          7 Sequoyah              11:39.60   28             
 33 Cobb, Darby                7 Sequoyah              11:41.31                  
 34 Megan, West                7 Cheyenne              11:46.88   29             
 35 Baird, Marissa             7 Cheyenne              11:50.87   30             
 36 Lee, Talynn                7 Edmond Summit M. S.   12:01.48   31             
 37 Lawler, Lindsey            7 Sequoyah              12:07.75                  
 38 Crouch, Lindsey            7 Sequoyah              12:09.68                  
 39 Roush, Jasmyne             7 Sequoyah              12:11.14                  
 40 Fairchild, Alexis          7 Yukon Middle          12:22.19   32             
 41 utsch, kristen             7 Cimarron Mid          12:22.75   33             
 42 Wheeler, Alexis            7 Yukon Middle          12:24.09   34             
 43 Lichliter, Montana         7 Edmond Summit M. S.   12:34.24   35             
 44 Acuna, Alexa               7 Sequoyah              12:38.06                  
 45 Brooks, Kaylyn             7 Mustang Midd          12:42.27   36             
 46 Perez, Janessa             7 Yukon Middle          12:44.02                  
 47 argo, katy                 7 Cimarron Mid          12:46.04   37             
 48 Wigington, Brooklyn        7 Cheyenne              12:48.24   38             
 49 McGuire, Maggie            7 Edmond Summit M. S.   12:50.48   39             
 50 Cook, Maya                 7 Edmond Summit M. S.   12:53.90   40             
 51 Furne, Jessica             7 Edmond Summit M. S.   12:54.73   41             
 52 Bush, Kyleigh              7 Cheyenne              12:57.32   42             
 53 Meridith, Mackenzie        7 Cheyenne              12:58.24   43             
 54 Karbs, Kara                7 Sequoyah              13:03.21                  
 55 Wingo, Hannah              7 Yukon Middle          13:04.11                  
 56 Gonzalez, Jennifer         7 Sequoyah              13:04.28                  
 57 Towe, Haley                7 Edmond Summit M. S.   13:04.99   44             
 58 Mathies, Hannah            7 Cheyenne              13:06.52   45             
 59 northcott, kenzie          7 Cimarron Mid          13:09.96   46             
 60 Alexander, Nicole          7 Yukon Middle          13:19.15                  
 61 Deatherage, China          7 Yukon Middle          13:38.45                  
 62 Liu, Patricia              7 Sequoyah              13:48.74                  
 63 Analeigh, Griffin          7 Mustang Nort          13:54.76                  
 64 Barnett, Shelby            7 Yukon Middle          14:07.02                  
 65 Towe, Cassidy              7 Edmond Summit M. S.   14:14.46                  
 66 Hull, Samanth              7 Cheyenne              14:22.71                  
 67 Sarah, Kinnamon            7 Mustang Nort          14:35.39                  
 68 Williamson, Sydney         7 Sequoyah              14:46.89                  
 69 Melchert, Kaitlen          7 Sequoyah              15:05.82                  
 70 Yandell, Sarah             7 Edmond Summit M. S.   15:06.68                  
 71 McGee, Caralea             7 Sequoyah              15:12.78                  
 72 Li, Alice                  7 Edmond Summit M. S.   15:13.95                  
 73 Paugh, Sara                7 Edmond Summit M. S.   15:33.26                  
 74 Prough, Maddie             7 Cheyenne              15:33.92                  
 75 Combs, Dymond              7 Edmond Summit M. S.   15:56.38                  
 76 Niblett, Madeline          7 Edmond Summit M. S.   16:04.03                  
 77 Hightower, Avery           7 Sequoyah              16:14.64                  
 78 baird, emma                7 Cimarron Mid          16:32.96   47             
 79 Dickerson, Shelby          7 Edmond Summit M. S.   16:51.24                  
 80 ettu, lydia                7 Cimarron Mid          17:02.49   48             
 81 Williams, Sidney           7 Edmond Summit M. S.   17:04.07                  
 82 mann, mckenzie             7 Cimarron Mid          17:51.49                  
 83 Reny, Kaitlyn              7 Cheyenne              18:08.72                  
8th Grade                                                                        
  1 Oconnor, Clara             8 Central Midd           9:46.76    1             
  2 Jones, Jaci                8 Mustang Midd           9:48.22    2             
  3 Eaton, Kaylee              8 Yukon Middle          10:05.07    3             
  4 Hunt, Allison              8 Sequoyah              10:17.50    4             
  5 Hurtz, Rachel              8 Yukon Middle          10:20.44    5             
  6 Kindrick, Sara             8 Yukon Middle          10:20.66    6             
  7 Lawson, Addyson            8 Mustang Midd          10:22.20    7             
  8 Seay, Janelle              8 Sequoyah              10:28.00    8             
  9 Verdea, Izzy               8 Sequoyah              10:30.23    9             
 10 Gaede, Kylie               8 Yukon Middle          10:32.04   10             
 11 Pierce, Mackenzie          8 Yukon Middle          10:33.39   11             
 12 Wright, Kayla              8 Cimarron Mid          10:34.11                  
 13 Pierce, Madisyn            8 Yukon Middle          10:34.35   12             
 14 Glover, Addison            8 Mustang Midd          10:34.60   13             
 15 Castillo, Kelsey           8 Sequoyah              10:34.80   14             
 16 Serup, Paige               8 Central Midd          10:45.18   15             
 17 Ogle, Avery                8 Cimarron Mid          10:48.50                  
 18 Rice, Brooke               8 Cheyenne              10:48.71   16             
 19 Fouts, Annabeth            8 Cimarron Mid          10:55.54                  
 20 Herndon, Taylor            8 Yukon Middle          10:58.28   17             
 21 Hernandez, Natanya         8 Edmond Summit M. S.   11:01.42   18             
 22 Laskey, Jazmyne            8 Central Midd          11:10.95   19             
 23 Whitey, Sammy              8 Mustang Midd          11:14.38   20             
 24 Morris, Kayla              8 Yukon Middle White    11:18.76   21             
 25 Wright, Sydney             8 Sequoyah              11:18.94   22             
 26 Harwell, Olivia            8 Sequoyah              11:19.26   23             
 27 McPherson, Maggie          8 Sequoyah              11:23.11   24             
 28 Irving, Emma               8 Sequoyah              11:27.23                  
 29 Hall, Katie                8 Yukon Middle White    11:29.41   25             
 30 Fick, Morgan               8 Sequoyah              11:31.77                  
 31 Gill, Ashley               8 Cheyenne              11:33.31   26             
 32 Pinkston, Bailey           8 Cheyenne              11:33.58   27             
 33 Rachel, Plautz             8 Mustang Nort          11:35.22                  
 34 Mack, Michaele             8 Central Midd          11:38.97   28             
 35 Gates, Rachel              8 Mustang Midd          11:39.16   29             
 36 Amundsen, Alyssa           8 Mustang Midd          11:40.75   30             
 37 Young, Madison             8 Edmond Summit M. S.   11:41.93   31             
 38 Webb, Sydney               8 Edmond Summit M. S.   11:42.77   32             
 39 Gatlin, Rebecca            8 Sequoyah              11:43.34                  
 40 Sheetz, Rebecca            8 Edmond Summit M. S.   11:43.82   33             
 41 LaFlamme, Emily            8 Central Midd          11:48.04   34             
 42 Humphreys, Emily           8 Sequoyah              11:49.39                  
 43 Lucas, Sarah               8 Yukon Middle White    11:55.60   35             
 44 Weber, Kristen             8 Sequoyah              12:06.07                  
 45 Woodruff, Maddy            8 Yukon Middle White    12:14.96   36             
 46 Bonner, Alex               8 Cheyenne              12:21.33   37             
 47 Bryan, Mikayla             8 Mustang Midd          12:33.57   38             
 48 Jamieson, Aubrie           8 Sequoyah              12:37.24                  
 49 Wood, Rebecca              8 Sequoyah              12:45.72                  
 50 Reeder, Grace              8 Cimarron Mid          12:46.66                  
 51 Hibbs, Alex                8 Sequoyah              12:55.59                  
 52 Mattox, Autumn             8 Yukon Middle White    13:02.76   39             
 53 Hiebert, Morgan            8 Sequoyah              13:03.40                  
 54 Howard, Mandaline          8 Yukon Middle White    13:08.26   40             
 55 Mohamud, Sarah             8 Yukon Middle White    13:09.23   41             
 56 Cooper, Kelsie             8 Yukon Middle White    13:11.04                  
 57 Michael, Elizabeth         8 Yukon Middle White    13:11.45                  
 58 Oldham, Claire             8 Edmond Summit M. S.   13:16.91   42             
 59 Gardner, Sydney            8 Mustang Midd          13:29.69                  
 60 Humes, Anna                8 Cheyenne              13:38.65   43             
 61 Reidel, Lizi               8 Sequoyah              14:00.40                  
 62 Conner, Mary               8 Central Midd          14:04.82   44             
 63 Flores, Jordan             8 Cheyenne              15:05.54   45             
 64 Jerry, Mo                  8 Sequoyah              15:31.91                  
 65 Cardon, Katelyn            8 Sequoyah              15:35.98                  
 66 Blalack, Hanna             8 Yukon Middle White    18:31.48                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
7 Grade Results                                                                      
   1 Yukon Middle School Red      42    4    5    9   11   13   19               
      Total Time:    53:42.63                                                    
         Average:    10:44.53                                                    
   2 Sequoyah                     50    3    7    8   12   20   21   28          
      Total Time:    54:15.10                                                    
         Average:    10:51.02                                                    
   3 Mustang Middle School        56    1    2   14   15   24   27   36          
      Total Time:    54:18.18                                                    
         Average:    10:51.64                                                    
   4 Yukon Middle school White    98   10   17   22   23   26   32   34          
      Total Time:    56:56.68                                                    
         Average:    11:23.34                                                    
   5 Edmond Summit M. S.         151    6   31   35   39   40   41   44          
      Total Time:  1:00:58.58                                                    
         Average:    12:11.72                                                    
   6 Cheyenne                    155   16   29   30   38   42   43   45          
      Total Time:  1:00:37.44                                                    
         Average:    12:07.49                                                    
   7 Cimarron Middle School      159   18   25   33   37   46   47   48          
      Total Time:  1:01:19.54                                                    
         Average:    12:15.91                                                    
8 Grade Results                                                                       
   1 Yukon Middle school White    35    3    5    6   10   11   12   17          
      Total Time:    51:51.60                                                    
         Average:    10:22.32                                                    
   2 Sequoyah                     57    4    8    9   14   22   23   24          
      Total Time:    53:09.47                                                    
         Average:    10:37.90                                                    
   3 Mustang Middle School        71    2    7   13   20   29   30   38          
      Total Time:    53:38.56                                                    
         Average:    10:43.72                                                    
   4 Central Middle School        97    1   15   19   28   34   44               
      Total Time:    55:09.90                                                    
         Average:    11:01.98                                                    
   5 Cheyenne                    149   16   26   27   37   43   45               
      Total Time:    59:55.58                                                    
         Average:    11:59.12                                                    
   6 Yukon Middle White          156   21   25   35   36   39   40   41          
      Total Time:  1:00:01.49                                                    
         Average:    12:00.30                                                    
   7 Edmond Summit M. S.         156   18   31   32   33   42                    
      Total Time:    59:26.85                                                    
         Average:    11:53.37                                                    


Event 2  Boys Junior High 3200 Run CC
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Time    Points          
=======================================================================          
7th Grade                                                                            
  1 Markwell, Drew             7 Edmond Summit M. S.   12:18.82    1             
  2 Bright, Brandon            7 Cheyenne              12:29.04    2             
  3 Case, Mason                7 Edmond Summit M. S.   13:02.31    3             
  4 Pitts, Jaxon               7 Cheyenne              13:12.85    4             
  5 Knight, Gabe               7 Mustang Midd          13:20.73    5             
  6 Schimmels, Garrett         7 Yukon Middle          13:24.74    6             
  7 Gray, Caleb                7 Mustang Midd          13:26.99    7             
  8 Watson, Kendall            7 Yukon Middle          13:36.05    8             
  9 Gary, Ashton               7 Sequoyah              13:36.82    9             
 10 Tyler, Varney              7 Mustang Nort          13:42.63                  
 11 Burlison, Carter           7 Yukon Middle          13:46.15   10             
 12 Baker, Garrett             7 Yukon Middle          13:46.53   11             
 13 Ernst, Grey                7 Cheyenne              13:48.13   12             
 14 Peterson, Zane             7 Sequoyah              13:49.26   13             
 15 Delpha, Tyler              7 Central Midd          13:51.57                  
 16 Minter, August             7 Cheyenne              13:55.08   14             
 17 Ross, Shawn                7 Sequoyah              13:56.08   15             
 18 Sadler, Jackson            7 Yukon Middle          13:59.08   16             
 19 Maddox, Trace              7 Sequoyah              14:03.53   17             
 20 Cain, Carter               7 Cheyenne              14:07.77   18             
 21 Wilson, Riley              7 Cheyenne              14:11.26   19             
 22 Illgen, Ty                 7 Yukon Middle          14:14.33   20             
 23 carter, jarrett            7 Cimarron Mid          14:20.73   21             
 24 ayubi, conner              7 Cimarron Mid          14:26.20   22             
 25 Martin, Austin             7 Cheyenne              14:27.66   23             
 26 manek, brady               7 Cimarron Mid          14:32.91   24             
 27 Giles, Dillon              7 Sequoyah              14:35.56   25             
 28 Brazell, Tallyn            7 Yukon Middle          14:37.70   26             
 29 Chandler, Kelvin           7 Cheyenne              14:44.08                  
 30 Reich, JT                  7 Sequoyah              14:49.89   27             
 31 Walkabout, Jack            7 Mustang Midd          14:53.98   28             
 32 Horany, Josh               7 Sequoyah              14:55.58   29             
 33 Womack, Christian          7 Mustang Midd          14:56.39   30             
 34 Branstool, Blake           7 Yukon Middle          14:57.25                  
 35 Vitet, Adrien              7 Edmond Summit M. S.   14:57.56   31             
 36 Trevino, Dominick          7 Edmond Summit M. S.   14:58.58   32             
 37 Tatum, Zac                 7 Central Midd          15:00.10                  
 38 Gradnigo, Trey             7 Edmond Summit M. S.   15:03.61   33             
 39 Schlabach, Ethan           7 Edmond Summit M. S.   15:04.62   34             
 40 Park, Hilton               7 Sequoyah              15:05.70                  
 41 Ashman, Kyle               7 Sequoyah              15:07.34                  
 42 Moore, Miles               7 Central Midd          15:08.01                  
 43 Koiner, Kallen             7 Cheyenne              15:10.22                  
 44 miller, jason              7 Cimarron Mid          15:39.06   35             
 45 Fraser, Ian                7 Sequoyah              15:39.82                  
 46 Carpenter, Collin          7 Sequoyah              15:44.77                  
 47 Boutin, Christian          7 Yukon Middle          15:56.01   36             
 48 valdez, greg               7 Cimarron Mid          15:57.84   37             
 49 Kyle, Garrett              7 Yukon Middle          15:58.13   38             
 50 Gregory, VanAken           7 Mustang Nort          15:58.51                  
 51 bouska, brian              7 Cimarron Mid          16:13.94   39             
 52 baykal, lucas              7 Cimarron Mid          16:17.45   40             
 53 Evans, Mat                 7 Yukon Middle          16:20.20   41             
 54 Sunderland, Tim            7 Central Midd          16:33.01                  
 55 Holden, Ray                7 Mustang Nort          16:34.01                  
 56 Jarrod, Burns              7 Mustang Nort          16:34.35                  
 57 Edwards, Perry             7 Mustang Midd          16:54.49   42             
 58 Gausmann, Cameron          7 Mustang Midd          16:56.55   43             
 59 gruen, mattias             7 Cimarron Mid          16:57.21                  
 60 Chen, Howie                7 Cheyenne              17:13.48                  
 61 Najib, Naseem              7 Sequoyah              17:33.32                  
 62 Shorrow, Paxton            7 Cheyenne              17:36.22                  
 63 Taylor, Myles              7 Yukon Middle          17:44.29   44             
 64 Fortune, Hunter            7 Yukon Middle          17:47.78   45             
 65 Boswell, Mike              7 Yukon Middle          17:58.43   46             
 66 Lewis, Alex                7 Mustang Midd          18:10.42   47             
 67 Lyman, Dylan               7 Mustang Midd          18:11.06                  
 68 hogue, levi                7 Cimarron Mid          18:51.00                  
 69 arbuckle, justin           7 Cimarron Mid          19:55.59                  
 70 Henry, Brinson             7 Yukon Middle          20:00.69   48             
 71 reed, bryant               7 Cimarron Mid          22:16.45                  
 72 Gregory, Ian               7 Sequoyah              22:52.09                  
 73 Warner, Dane               7 Edmond Summit M. S.   24:13.42   49             
 74 smith, duncan              7 Cimarron Mid          24:44.33                  
8th Grade                                                                              
  1 Barron, Jaxon              8 Yukon Middle          11:30.31    1             
  2 Bradford, Carter           8 Yukon Middle          12:03.82    2             
  3 Bosarge, David             8 Mustang Midd          12:33.03                  
  4 Hixon, Cobey               8 Yukon Middle          12:43.85    3             
  5 Jump, Cameron              8 Sequoyah              12:46.26    4             
  6 leathers, james            8 Cimarron Mid          12:47.51    5             
  7 Christian, Paredez         8 Mustang Nort          12:49.68                  
  8 moore, payton              8 Cimarron Mid          12:50.88    6             
  9 Fischer, Alex              8 Mustang Midd          12:55.38                  
 10 Cothran, Spencer           8 Sequoyah              12:58.25    7             
 11 Wood, Cody                 8 Sequoyah              13:07.05    8             
 12 Ashmun, Jared              8 Sequoyah              13:15.85    9             
 13 Merrill, Cameron           8 Edmond Summit M. S.   13:17.68                  
 14 Hunter, Smith              8 Mustang Nort          13:21.17                  
 15 smith, tyce                8 Cimarron Mid          13:21.57   10             
 16 Matejeic, Drew             8 Sequoyah              13:22.56   11             
 17 McPherson, Mason           8 Sequoyah              13:23.01   12             
 18 Cornish, Garrett           8 Yukon Middle          13:34.62   13             
 19 Cline, Johnathon           8 Sequoyah              13:35.26   14             
 20 Reny, Ryan                 8 Cheyenne              13:36.41                  
 21 Teague, Carson             8 Yukon Middle          13:37.39   15             
 22 Maggard, Logan             8 Sequoyah              13:39.39                  
 23 hunt, ben                  8 Cimarron Mid          13:39.98   16             
 24 Freeman, Tanner            8 Yukon Middle          13:55.69   17             
 25 Raines, Carter             8 Sequoyah              13:59.80                  
 26 Fuller, Blake              8 Cheyenne              14:08.57                  
 27 lidia, chaz                8 Cimarron Mid          14:09.73   18             
 28 JR, Kalmeyer               8 Mustang Nort          14:12.13                  
 29 keefer, kellen             8 Cimarron Mid          14:26.73   19             
 30 Frost, Brooks              8 Sequoyah              14:31.12                  
 31 white, conner              8 Cimarron Mid          14:34.21   20             
 32 rigler, price              8 Cimarron Mid          14:40.21                  
 33 Meyers, Chance             8 Sequoyah              14:46.75                  
 34 edwards, easton            8 Cimarron Mid          14:49.55                  
 35 Allemang, Kenneth          8 Edmond Summit M. S.   14:53.61                  
 36 Vallejo, Michael           8 Edmond Summit M. S.   14:56.88                  
 37 Begansky, Conner           8 Sequoyah              15:06.75                  
 38 Keesee, Brooks             8 Yukon Middle          15:08.61   21             
 39 Webb, Donnie               8 Edmond Summit M. S.   15:08.93                  
 40 Swaim, Zach                8 Yukon Middle          15:09.26                  
 41 Tavakoli, Pouya            8 Sequoyah              15:13.97                  
 42 Hundle, Will               8 Sequoyah              15:21.18                  
 43 Raines, Zane               8 Sequoyah              15:26.31                  
 44 Key, Charles               8 Sequoyah              15:31.05                  
 45 O Bannan, Sam              8 Yukon Middle          15:31.59                  
 46 Preston, Nabors            8 Mustang Nort          15:33.81                  
 47 Brincefield, Dalton        8 Yukon Middle          15:35.71                  
 48 humphry, ladavion          8 Cimarron Mid          15:49.47                  
 49 Sangnera, Gursumeet        8 Sequoyah              15:53.20                  
 50 Oconnell, Trevor           8 Cheyenne              16:05.98                  
 51 Freeman, Cameron           8 Sequoyah              16:06.39                  
 52 Webb, Brayden              8 Yukon Middle          16:40.56                  
 53 Turner, Josh               8 Mustang Midd          16:48.67                  
 54 manek, kellen              8 Cimarron Mid          16:49.01                  
 55 Crone, Justin              8 Sequoyah              16:51.36                  
 56 Najib, Sammy               8 Sequoyah              16:59.22                  
 57 cameron, scott             8 Cimarron Mid          17:22.15                  
 58 pendergraft, joe           8 Cimarron Mid          17:51.36                  
 59 Boarman, Cole              8 Sequoyah              18:08.65                  
 60 mahle, kaden               8 Cimarron Mid          19:04.99                  
 61 Clodfelter, Gavin          8 Yukon Middle          19:39.90                  
 62 doidge, stephen            8 Cimarron Mid          21:17.30                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
7th Grade Results                                                                    
   1 Cheyenne                     50    2    4   12   14   18   19   23          
      Total Time:  1:07:32.87                                                    
         Average:    13:30.58                                                    
   2 Yukon Middle School Red      51    6    8   10   11   16   20   26          
      Total Time:  1:08:32.55                                                    
         Average:    13:42.51                                                    
   3 Sequoyah                     79    9   13   15   17   25   27   29          
      Total Time:  1:10:01.25                                                    
         Average:    14:00.25                                                    
   4 Edmond Summit M. S.         100    1    3   31   32   33   34   49          
      Total Time:  1:10:20.88                                                    
         Average:    14:04.18                                                    
   5 Mustang Middle School       112    5    7   28   30   42   43   47          
      Total Time:  1:13:32.58                                                    
         Average:    14:42.52                                                    
   6 Cimarron Middle School      139   21   22   24   35   37   39   40          
      Total Time:  1:14:56.74                                                    
         Average:    14:59.35                                                    
   7 Yukon Middle School White   204   36   38   41   44   45   46   48          
      Total Time:  1:23:46.41                                                    
         Average:    16:45.29                                                    
8th Grade Results                                                                  
   1 Yukon Middle school White    34    1    2    3   13   15   17   21          
      Total Time:  1:03:29.99                                                    
         Average:    12:42.00                                                    
   2 Sequoyah                     39    4    7    8    9   11   12   14          
      Total Time:  1:05:29.97                                                    
         Average:    13:06.00                                                    
   3 Cimarron Middle School       55    5    6   10   16   18   19   20          
      Total Time:  1:06:49.67                                                    
         Average:    13:21.94                                                    


Event 3 - Girls Junior Varsity 3200 Meter Run CC     
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Time   Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Veeraprame, Ceres            Edmond Santa Fe       13:40.74    1             
  2 Tamez, Julissa            Jr Edmond Santa Fe       14:05.54    2             
  3 Hover, Hannah             So Edmond Santa Fe       14:08.98    3             
  4 Schaefer, Morgan             Edmond Santa Fe       14:13.33    4             
  5 Wertzberger, Kelsea          Edmond Santa Fe       14:14.43    5             
  6 Glimp, Joelle                Edmond Santa Fe       14:15.44    6             
  7 Sassenrath, Ashley           Edmond Santa Fe       14:24.76    7             
  8 Tompkins, Allison         So Edmond Santa Fe       14:25.94                  
  9 Tang, Julia                  Edmond Santa Fe       14:33.42                  
 10 Jester, Taylor               Mustang HS            14:35.04    8             
 11 coffey, reagan            Sr edmond north          14:37.31    9             
 12 Casapao, Ciara               Edmond Santa Fe       14:39.29                  
 13 west, jessie              Jr edmond north          14:42.35   10             
 14 Robinson, Gabby           Jr Yukon High School     14:42.78   11             
 15 Wojcak, Sara                 Mustang HS            14:43.68   12             
 16 Jones, Lexi               So Mustang HS            14:46.75   13             
 17 Smith, Jacie                 Edmond Santa Fe       14:50.07                  
 18 bruce, taylor                edmond north          14:51.97   14             
 19 Mason, Lauren             So Mustang HS            14:53.42   15             
 20 hill, emily                  edmond north          15:00.94   16             
 21 horsman, rachel              edmond north          15:03.86   17             
 22 Womack, Ashley               Yukon High School     15:05.55   18             
 23 Romero, Emilee               Mustang HS            15:09.90   19             
 24 Magruder, Alina              Mustang HS            15:10.73   20             
 25 Ryczkowski, Sara             Mustang HS            15:13.02   21             
 26 Howell, Madison              Edmond Santa Fe       15:14.23                  
 27 Padilla, Kelli               Mustang HS            15:14.83                  
 28 Knight, Madelynne            Mustang HS            15:21.16                  
 29 Davis, Hope                  Edmond Santa Fe       15:23.08                  
 30 story, katherine             edmond north          15:26.99   22             
 31 kushnir, olivia              edmond north          15:39.24   23             
 32 Moser, Madison               Yukon High School     15:40.32   24             
 33 Khile, Tabitha            Sr Yukon High School     15:40.91   25             
 34 skinner, mackenzie           edmond north          15:41.83                  
 35 Weir, Kara                   Yukon High School     15:43.23   26             
 36 jones, jessica               edmond north          15:43.74                  
 37 Withington, Violet           Yukon High School     15:48.05   27             
 38 lovero, megan                edmond north          16:01.10                  
 39 warner, sophie               edmond north          16:07.65                  
 40 garrett, amy                 edmond north          16:12.15                  
 41 Murray, Natalie           Jr Yukon High School     16:16.51   28             
 42 Burns, Alaysia               Puntam City North     16:17.35                  
 43 Etheridge, Bayleigh          Puntam City North     16:18.55                  
 44 lyons, elizabeth             edmond north          16:20.54                  
 45 Carroll, Jamie               Mustang HS            16:24.01                  
 46 warner, claire               edmond north          16:29.47                  
 47 chapman, alexa               edmond north          16:29.89                  
 48 Allen, April                 Yukon High School     16:31.79                  
 49 C. Wilcox, Breana            Mustang HS            16:34.79                  
 50 Solis, Lucy                  Puntam City North     16:36.32                  
 51 Guidice, Tiara               Edmond Santa Fe       16:42.12                  
 52 Butler, Colleen              Yukon High School     16:51.99                  
 53 carter, jennifer             edmond north          16:57.13                  
 54 McGill, Hannah               Mustang HS            17:00.90                  
 55 Garza, Andrea                Choctaw High School   17:05.00                  
 56 hamman, taylor               edmond north          17:10.94                  
 57 Khosravi, Kade               Yukon High School     17:16.83                  
 58 hensley, corine              edmond north          17:19.57                  
 59 Vautour, Rylie               Mustang HS            17:28.23                  
 60 Kratschmann, Shelby          Yukon High School     17:44.52                  
 61 hammond, cassidy             edmond north          17:48.49                  
 62 Garcia, Valerie           Fr Putnam City           17:56.09                  
 63 McCurdy, Autrie              Yukon High School     18:18.56                  
 64 hammond, haley               edmond north          18:18.86                  
 65 Brian, Shelbey               Yukon High School     18:31.81                  
 66 Khile, Cherie                Yukon High School     18:33.04                  
 67 Womack, Brittany             Yukon High School     18:45.31                  
 68 sutter, stephanie            edmond north          18:48.60                  
 69 Valdez, Angela            So Putnam City West      18:52.58                  
 70 Stamp, Taylor                Yukon High School     18:53.50                  
 71 sutter, kamree               edmond north          18:56.87                  
 72 makenzie, colton             edmond north          18:59.81                  
 73 rose, rylee                  edmond north          19:00.56                  
 74 Tanguay, Rosie               Yukon High School     19:07.01                  
 75 spada, krista                edmond north          19:08.30                  
 76 Cottrell, Amanda             Puntam City North     19:18.11                  
 77 Purvis, Shayla               Yukon High School     19:52.60                  
 78 childs, crosby               edmond north          19:57.62                  
 79 roomsburg, ericka            edmond north          19:57.91                  
 80 smith, hannah                edmond north          19:58.21                  
 81 strong, blair                edmond north          20:39.21                  
 82 mcdaniel, megan              edmond north          20:41.29                  
 83 davidson, morgan             edmond north          20:49.30                  
 84 lint, laura                  edmond north          20:52.05                  
 85 smriti, snigdha              edmond north          21:01.19                  
 86 Schuler, Ashley              Yukon High School     21:32.17                  
 87 Holley, April                Yukon High School     21:40.94                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Edmond Santa Fe              15    1    2    3    4    5    6    7          
      Total Time:  1:10:23.02                                                    
         Average:    14:04.61                                                    
   2 edmond north high school     66    9   10   14   16   17   22   23          
      Total Time:  1:14:16.43                                                    
         Average:    14:51.29                                                    
   3 Mustang HS                   67    8   12   13   15   19   20   21          
      Total Time:  1:14:08.79                                                    
         Average:    14:49.76                                                    
   4 Yukon High School           104   11   18   24   25   26   27   28          
      Total Time:  1:16:52.79                                                    
         Average:    15:22.56                                                    


Event 4 - Boys Junior Varsity 5K Run CC        
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Time    Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Tanner, Bailey            Jr Edmond Santa Fe       18:14.89    1             
  2 saylor, blake             Sr edmond north          18:19.96    2             
  3 gareth, wood              Sr edmond north          18:31.56    3             
  4 furr, tylar                  edmond north          18:33.69    4             
  5 Withington, Caleb         Sr Yukon High School     18:43.44    5             
  6 Jarrod, Markley              Edmond Santa Fe       18:46.48    6             
  7 yates, robert             Fr edmond north          18:47.44    7             
  8 brazil, chris                edmond north          18:48.12    8             
  9 lacy, hudson              So edmond north          18:49.32    9             
 10 kelley, cooper            So edmond north          18:57.86   10             
 11 crawford, alex               edmond north          19:14.57                  
 12 Martin, Will              Sr Yukon High School     19:19.49   11             
 13 Grant, Tollett               Edmond Santa Fe       19:26.10   12             
 14 Clayton, Young            Jr Edmond Santa Fe       19:27.80   13             
 15 maddox, mitch             So edmond north          19:29.52                  
 16 Broach, Alex              Jr Yukon High School     19:30.05   14             
 17 Ben, Cameron              Sr Edmond Santa Fe       19:30.38   15             
 18 Griffin, Josh             Fr Mustang HS            19:30.85   16             
 19 Blankenship, Justin       So Yukon High School     19:32.96   17             
 20 Myles, Moore                 Edmond Santa Fe       19:38.10   18             
 21 cobb, robert                 edmond north          19:44.00                  
 22 Wilkerson, Redmond        So Mustang HS            19:52.43   19             
 23 rycroft, jacob            So edmond north          20:03.22                  
 24 Austin, Place                Edmond Santa Fe       20:06.69   20             
 25 Lette, Michael            Sr Mustang HS            20:09.06   21             
 26 Matt, Gonzales               Edmond Santa Fe       20:10.26                  
 27 wilson, trevor            So edmond north          20:13.75                  
 28 Ruttman, Ashleigh         Fr Mustang HS            20:18.53   22             
 29 Cameron, Wilkinson           Edmond Santa Fe       20:19.36                  
 30 Kinnamon, Daniel          Sr Mustang HS            20:26.96   23             
 31 Pearson, Hunter           So Yukon High School     20:27.18   24             
 32 Pancoast, Cole            So Mustang HS            20:28.31   25             
 33 Billy, Andrew             Fr Yukon High School     20:31.19   26             
 34 Legg, Tucker              Fr Mustang HS            20:33.48   27             
 35 castilla, ryan               edmond north          20:34.85                  
 36 calderwood, brendan          edmond north          20:38.06                  
 37 Ramin, Ghanbari              Edmond Santa Fe       20:41.74                  
 38 McKeever, Ben             So Yukon High School     20:43.64   28             
 39 Silva, Joe                So Yukon High School     20:47.79                  
 40 Wade, Skyler                 Mustang HS            20:56.60                  
 41 Schopfer, Brandon         So Mustang HS            20:57.90                  
 42 Belgacem, Haytham         Sr Mustang HS            21:01.99                  
 43 ernst, davis                 edmond north          21:03.12                  
 44 Watson, Cory              Sr Yukon High School     21:10.37                  
 45 lacy, david               So edmond north          21:17.23                  
 46 anderson, charles            edmond north          21:18.10                  
 47 Jerry, Hillmon               Edmond Santa Fe       21:21.50                  
 48 DJ, Baker                    Edmond Santa Fe       21:22.03                  
 49 furleigh, clay               edmond north          21:23.04                  
 50 petermann, josh           Fr edmond north          21:26.15                  
 51 smith, jayton             Jr edmond north          21:27.45                  
 52 Myers, Jackson            Fr Yukon High School     21:28.93                  
 53 Hamilton, Garrison        Sr Yukon High School     21:33.08                  
 54 cory, stephen                edmond north          21:38.78                  
 55 Brian, Sheetz                Edmond Santa Fe       21:42.33                  
 56 Miller, Austin            So Yukon High School     21:42.97                  
 57 Townsley, Tyler           So Yukon High School     21:43.89                  
 58 Robertson, Kyle           Fr Mustang HS            21:44.78                  
 59 Ben, Davis                   Edmond Santa Fe       21:45.47                  
 60 oconnell, daniel          Jr edmond north          21:46.21                  
 61 Nick, Sidwell                Edmond Santa Fe       21:47.01                  
 62 milburn, brennan          So edmond north          21:48.47                  
 63 Patrick, Zac              Fr Yukon High School     21:51.60                  
 64 Nelson, Matias            Fr Mustang HS            21:53.89                  
 65 gill, zach                   edmond north          22:02.28                  
 66 Baker, Austin             So Yukon High School     22:08.56                  
 67 webb, nathan              So edmond north          22:10.44                  
 68 Le, Andrew                Jr Mustang HS            22:13.86                  
 69 seibert, Blake            So Puntam City North     22:15.02   29             
 70 Nick, Bray                   Edmond Santa Fe       22:17.70                  
 71 clark, kevin                 edmond north          22:19.10                  
 72 Garcia, Pedro             Fr Putnam City           22:20.26   30             
 73 darnell, jacob               edmond north          22:20.98                  
 74 Hoehne, Jordan            Sr Mustang HS            22:22.95                  
 75 Redford, Colby            Fr Yukon High School     22:24.56                  
 76 Johny, Joys               Fr Yukon High School     22:25.02                  
 77 Jason, Musgrove              Edmond Santa Fe       22:27.21                  
 78 Bromme, Joseph            15 Choctaw High School   22:30.74                  
 79 furleigh, brooks             edmond north          22:33.37                  
 80 snider, josh              Jr edmond north          22:35.21                  
 81 scheuplein, john          Fr edmond north          22:38.64                  
 82 Brackett, Ben             Fr Mustang HS            22:42.99                  
 83 shackford, james          Fr edmond north          22:44.76                  
 84 Kyle, Dakottah            Jr Yukon High School     22:46.06                  
 85 schmoyer, trevor          Fr edmond north          22:50.04                  
 86 Keegan, Coplin               Edmond Santa Fe       22:50.70                  
 87 Amon, Rowe                   Edmond Santa Fe       22:52.07                  
 88 suter, kort               So edmond north          22:53.01                  
 89 Crain, Deveon                Puntam City North     23:06.14   31             
 90 Croisant, Zach            Fr Mustang HS            23:10.01                  
 91 Owens, Micah              Jr Yukon High School     23:16.33                  
 92 Andre, Teimore               Edmond Santa Fe       23:20.35                  
 93 Laine, Josiah             Fr Putnam City           23:23.50   32             
 94 carder, evan                 edmond north          23:30.12                  
 95 Chad, Cofer                  Edmond Santa Fe       23:44.38                  
 96 hancock, robert              edmond north          23:46.33                  
 97 reiley, steven            So edmond north          23:47.65                  
 98 Heinrich, Noah               Puntam City North     23:48.75   33             
 99 Newberry, Kenny           Jr Yukon High School     23:52.13                  
100 Reiter, Seth              Jr Yukon High School     23:53.70                  
101 Reiter, Brayden           Sr Yukon High School     23:55.19                  
102 Jordan, Rice                 Edmond Santa Fe       24:11.00                  
103 temaat, isaac             Sr edmond north          24:17.49                  
104 jedlicka, jack            Fr edmond north          24:20.23                  
105 Young, Austin             FR Putnam City West      24:21.65                  
106 hernandez, alberto        Fr edmond north          24:28.89                  
107 Green, Chris              Sr Mustang HS            24:30.27                  
108 cruze, blake                 edmond north          24:33.40                  
109 Nash, Skinner                Edmond Santa Fe       24:34.75                  
110 Joey, Puskas                 Edmond Santa Fe       24:49.94                  
111 Joey, Turner                 Edmond Santa Fe       24:59.34                  
112 rose, bradley             Jr edmond north          25:00.47                  
113 niles, chris              Fr edmond north          25:09.43                  
114 travers, zach             Jr edmond north          25:18.62                  
115 Cloyd, Kolten             Fr Yukon High School     25:19.49                  
116 bell, mathews                edmond north          25:25.66                  
117 Flory, Chris              Fr Mustang HS            25:28.14                  
118 dickerson, daniel            edmond north          25:32.03                  
119 malm, tyler               So edmond north          25:32.43                  
120 ali, asim                    edmond north          25:39.64                  
121 Thai, Kenny               Jr Putnam City West      25:51.28                  
122 Tyler, Sebren                Edmond Santa Fe       25:57.27                  
123 Everett, Cole             Fr Yukon High School     26:12.30                  
124 Starks, Daniel            So Putnam City           26:15.07   34             
125 barta, brock                 edmond north          26:36.11                  
126 Shelley, Steven              Puntam City North     26:49.82   35             
127 Urie, Dov                    Puntam City North     26:50.97   36             
128 Fazari, Muhammad             Puntam City North     26:53.94   37             
129 Ryczkowski, Jacob         Fr Mustang HS            27:14.77                  
130 samovich, ido             Fr edmond north          27:39.71                  
131 Eric, Perreira               Edmond Santa Fe       27:44.75                  
132 DeLeon, Isai              SO Putnam City West      28:04.54                  
133 dozier, thomas               edmond north          28:06.26                  
134 Davis, Andrew             So Yukon High School     28:10.86                  
135 ali, atif                    edmond north          28:12.47                  
136 griffin, michael             edmond north          28:15.69                  
137 Martinez, Erik               Puntam City North     28:23.78   38             
138 Shene, Kiefer                Puntam City North     28:35.93                  
139 Ngoran, Guinyu            Sr Putnam City           28:39.56   39             
140 Nettles, Malik            Fr Putnam City           28:53.02   40             
141 Jaison, Ray                  Edmond Santa Fe       29:02.40                  
142 mosley, thomas            Fr edmond north          29:25.57                  
143 chuang, chun wei             edmond north          29:36.95                  
144 crisp, richard               edmond north          29:42.91                  
145 Phong, Lam                   Edmond Santa Fe       29:50.17                  
146 Ramirez, Jose                Puntam City North     29:52.21                  
147 maggard, zack             Jr edmond north          29:53.69                  
148 Campbell, Brody           Fr Yukon High School     30:29.16                  
149 laughlin, jace            Jr edmond north          30:33.79                  
150 story, scott              So edmond north          30:39.97                  
151 Roberts, Tanner              Puntam City North     30:59.02                  
152 Chastain, Carson             Puntam City North     31:23.50                  
153 Bowen, Michael               Puntam City North     32:08.74                  
154 Columbus, Kurtis          Fr Yukon High School     32:29.64                  
155 McCoy, Ryan                  Puntam City North     38:14.37                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 edmond north high school     24    2    3    4    7    8    9   10          
      Total Time:  1:33:00.77                                                    
         Average:    18:36.16                                                    
   2 Edmond Santa Fe              47    1    6   12   13   15   18   20          
      Total Time:  1:35:25.65                                                    
         Average:    19:05.13                                                    
   3 Yukon High School            71    5   11   14   17   24   26   28          
      Total Time:  1:37:33.12                                                    
         Average:    19:30.63                                                    
   4 Mustang HS                  101   16   19   21   22   23   25   27          
      Total Time:  1:40:17.83                                                    
         Average:    20:03.57                                                    
   5 Puntam City North           164   29   31   33   35   36   37   38          
      Total Time:  2:02:50.70                                                    
         Average:    24:34.14                                                    
   6 Putnam City High School     175   30   32   34   39   40                    
      Total Time:  2:09:31.41                                                    
         Average:    25:54.29                                                    

Event 5 - Girls Varsity 3200 Meter Run CC
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Helms, Emily              Jr Mustang HS            11:33.28    1             
  2 Fuller, Kyra              Fr Mustang HS            12:31.88    2             
  3 smith, jaci               Fr edmond north          12:36.05    3             
  4 Conway, Shirley           Sr Mustang HS            12:36.69    4             
  5 farley, Meredith          Sr edmond north          12:37.17    5             
  6 Ray, Shannon              Sr Edmond Santa Fe       12:41.99    6             
  7 Fox, Micaela              Jr Mustang HS            12:44.11    7             
  8 mahner, jenny             Fr edmond north          12:49.55    8             
  9 Davis, Rachel             Jr Edmond Santa Fe       12:53.86    9             
 10 blaess, martha            Sr edmond north          12:57.81   10             
 11 Wycoff, Katie             Jr Mustang HS            13:04.92   11             
 12 Forman, Madison           So Edmond Santa Fe       13:08.89   12             
 13 Kysha, Miller             Jr Edmond Santa Fe       13:14.04   13             
 14 Weiss, Hannah             Jr Edmond Santa Fe       13:15.05   14             
 15 Wolf, Miranda             Jr Edmond Santa Fe       13:16.67   15             
 16 lay, alex                 Jr edmond north          13:25.21   16             
 17 Magness, Sarah            Sr Putnam City West      13:27.52                  
 18 Janka, Kaitlyn            Fr Yukon High School     13:28.67   17             
 19 Lopez, Cecilia            Jr Putnam City           13:34.46   18             
 20 bright, abbi              So edmond north          13:35.45   19             
 21 Schmitz, Hannah           Jr Putnam City           13:38.95   20             
 22 Weiss, Lindsay            Sr Edmond Santa Fe       13:39.92   21             
 23 Buehler, Stephanie        Fr Puntam City North     13:43.39                  
 24 wood, carleigh            Jr edmond north          13:45.31   22             
 25 Janka, Becca              Fr Yukon High School     13:50.14   23             
 26 Kalin, Marilyn            Jr Mustang HS            13:59.44   24             
 27 Tidaback, Jordan          Jr Mustang HS            14:02.16   25             
 28 Wheatley, Alex            Fr Yukon High School     14:22.72   26             
 29 James, Madison            So Choctaw High School   14:28.47   27             
 30 Gilbert, Breanna          Sr Choctaw High School   14:49.72   28             
 31 AlaJah, Burton            Jr Puntam City North     15:01.75                  
 32 Sierra, Minton            Sr Choctaw High School   15:06.02   29             
 33 Riggs, Taylor             Jr Putnam City West      15:09.18                  
 34 Cox, Tesla                Jr Yukon High School     15:09.42   30             
 35 Karn, Kenzy               Fr Yukon High School     15:10.55   31             
 36 Kramer, Kaylee            Fr Yukon High School     15:11.80   32             
 37 Hagos, Sarah              So Putnam City           15:22.25   33             
 38 Heir, Rebekah             Sr Choctaw High School   15:22.69   34             
 39 Malloy, Maddy             Jr Yukon High School     15:36.24   35             
 40 Glover, Reign             Sr Choctaw High School   15:48.38   36             
 41 Lee, Rachel               Fr Putnam City           15:49.30   37             
 42 Rojas, Brenda             Jr Putnam City           16:41.16   38             
 43 Nessman, Emily            Sr Putnam City           19:32.02   39             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Mustang HS                   25    1    2    4    7   11   24   25          
      Total Time:  1:02:30.88                                                    
         Average:    12:30.18                                                    
   2 edmond north high school     42    3    5    8   10   16   19   22          
      Total Time:  1:04:25.79                                                    
         Average:    12:53.16                                                    
   3 Edmond Santa Fe              54    6    9   12   13   14   15   21          
      Total Time:  1:05:13.83                                                    
         Average:    13:02.77                                                    
   4 Yukon High School           127   17   23   26   30   31   32   35          
      Total Time:  1:12:01.50                                                    
         Average:    14:24.30                                                    
   5 Putnam City High School     146   18   20   33   37   38   39               
      Total Time:  1:15:06.12                                                    
         Average:    15:01.23                                                    
   6 Choctaw High School         154   27   28   29   34   36                    
      Total Time:  1:15:35.28                                                    
         Average:    15:07.06                                                    

Event 6 - Boys Varsity 5K Run CC
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Arya, Bahreini            Sr Edmond Santa Fe       16:04.60    1             
  2 Goble, Lucas              Sr Mustang HS            16:57.75    2             
  3 verdea, zach              So edmond north          17:15.42    3             
  4 Massey, Scott             Sr Yukon High School     17:17.28    4             
  5 Baxter, Tyler             Jr Yukon High School     17:25.50    5             
  6 smith, justin             Jr edmond north          17:27.52    6             
  7 francis, tyler            So edmond north          17:33.79    7             
  8 crouch, blake             So edmond north          17:34.60    8             
  9 Fife, Aaron               So Mustang HS            17:36.73    9             
 10 mayer, austin             Jr edmond north          17:45.38   10             
 11 Hale, Ty                  So Yukon High School     17:47.86   11             
 12 Neil, Knight              Fr Edmond Santa Fe       17:49.32   12             
 13 Helms, Patrick            Sr Mustang HS            17:49.76   13             
 14 Matt, Guidice             Jr Edmond Santa Fe       17:59.52   14             
 15 sandoval, tomas           Sr edmond north          18:02.09   15             
 16 crawford, davis           So edmond north          18:03.05   16             
 17 Kendall, Freeman          So Edmond Santa Fe       18:05.46   17             
 18 LaBude, Steven            Jr Choctaw High School   18:07.77   18             
 19 Vaughn, Michael           Jr Putnam City West      18:08.18   19             
 20 Austin, Price             Sr Edmond Santa Fe       18:11.14   20             
 21 Josh, Jarrett             Sr Edmond Santa Fe       18:14.24   21             
 22 Jim, Dayton               Sr Yukon High School     18:16.75   22             
 23 Stephen, Snider           So Edmond Santa Fe       18:17.75   23             
 24 Knight, Adam              So Putnam City West      18:23.11   24             
 25 Brown, Joseph             Fr Choctaw High School   18:30.04   25             
 26 Giner, Jon                Sr Putnam City West      18:31.17   26             
 27 Freeman, Jeremy           Jr Mustang HS            18:47.34   27             
 28 Shattan, Nick             Sr Yukon High School     18:54.14   28             
 29 Watson, Kelby             Sr Yukon High School     18:55.82   29             
 30 Beach, Dewey              Sr Mustang HS            18:58.30   30             
 31 Frost, Lance              Fr Mustang HS            19:00.63   31             
 32 Mattox, Clay              Jr Yukon High School     19:14.10   32             
 33 Gonzales, DJ              Jr Mustang HS            19:17.07   33             
 34 Esparza, Jesus            Fr Putnam City           19:42.13   34             
 35 Quintana, Tony            Sr Putnam City           19:47.87   35             
 36 Kendall, Charley          Jr Puntam City North     19:53.72   36             
 37 Carter, Brian             Sr Choctaw High School   20:18.95   37             
 38 Williams, Caleb           Jr Choctaw High School   20:29.70   38             
 39 Wilber, Cecil             Sr Puntam City North     20:35.90   39             
 40 Frantz, Jack              Jr Putnam City West      20:56.73   40             
 41 Crawford, Jon             So Putnam City West      20:59.21   41             
 42 Ngyuen, Brandon           Jr Puntam City North     21:14.83   42             
 43 Williams, Broderick       Jr Puntam City North     21:16.28   43             
 44 Bratcher, James           Fr Choctaw High School   21:25.69   44             
 45 Casteneda, Brian          Fr Putnam City           21:56.24   45             
 46 Bensinger, Kaleb          Jr Putnam City West      21:59.92   46             
 47 Lowder, Zach              Jr Puntam City North     22:10.62   47             
 48 Garcia, Carlos            Sr Putnam City           22:50.23   48             
 49 Strickland, reed          So Puntam City North     23:00.02   49             
 50 Iribe-Beltran, Lamberto   Jr Putnam City West      24:10.45   50             
 51 Orendain, Juan            Sr Putnam City           24:43.25   51             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 edmond north high school     34    3    6    7    8   10   15   16          
      Total Time:  1:27:36.71                                                    
         Average:    17:31.35                                                    
   2 Edmond Santa Fe              64    1   12   14   17   20   21   23          
      Total Time:  1:28:10.04                                                    
         Average:    17:38.01                                                    
   3 Yukon High School            70    4    5   11   22   28   29   32          
      Total Time:  1:29:41.53                                                    
         Average:    17:56.31                                                    
   4 Mustang HS                   81    2    9   13   27   30   31   33          
      Total Time:  1:30:09.88                                                    
         Average:    18:01.98                                                    
   5 Putnam City West            150   19   24   26   40   41   46   50          
      Total Time:  1:36:58.40                                                    
         Average:    19:23.68                                                    
   6 Choctaw High School         162   18   25   37   38   44                    
      Total Time:  1:38:52.15                                                    
         Average:    19:46.43                                                    
   7 Puntam City North           207   36   39   42   43   47   49               
      Total Time:  1:45:11.36                                                    
         Average:    21:02.27                                                    
   8 Putnam City High School     213   34   35   45   48   51                    
      Total Time:  1:48:59.72                                                    
         Average:    21:47.95