Mustang Broncos Harrier Invitational
September 20th, 2012
Event 1 - Girls Elite 5K Event 2 - Girls JV 3200 Event 3 - Boys JV 5K Event 4 - Girls Varsity 3200 Event 5 - Boys Varsity 5K Event 6 - Girls Junior High 2400 Event 7 - Boys Junior High 3200


Event 1 -  Girls Elite 5K Run CC Run
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Time    Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 smith, jaci               So edmond north          19:30.08    1             
  2 Fuller, Kyra              So Mustang High School   19:58.87    2             
  3 Helms, Emily              Sr Mustang High School   20:14.96    3             
  4 mehner, jenny             So edmond north          20:21.63    4             
  5 Mace, Abbey               Jr Norman North          20:26.09    5             
  6 Chrisman, Rachel          So Norman North          20:48.43    6             
  7 Rose, Bella               So Norman North          20:50.66    7             
  8 Crawford, Anna            Jr Mustang High School   21:43.66    8             
  9 Davis, Rachel             Sr Edmond Santa          21:43.94    9             
 10 Hamman, Karlie            Jr Edmond Santa          21:46.58   10             
 11 Roberts, Lauren           Fr Heritage Hall         21:48.64   11             
 12 Kopaddy, Nina             Jr US Grant              21:50.55   12             
 13 hicks, kelsey             Sr edmond north          21:56.21   13             
 14 Base, Elise               Jr Norman North          21:58.25   14             
 15 Zerby, Meredith           Jr Heritage Hall         22:04.21   15             
 16 Visina, Jacqueline        SR Edmond Memorial       22:07.18                  
 17 Tompkins, Allison         Jr Edmond Santa          22:13.58   16             
 18 Tamez, Julissa            Sr Edmond Santa          22:14.51   17             
 19 Wolf, Miranda             Sr Edmond Santa          22:44.84   18             
 20 Yenni, Jessica            Jr Norman North          22:49.91   19             
 21 Neal, Samantha            Sr Mustang High School   22:52.48   20             
 22 Wycoff, Katie             Sr Mustang High School   22:53.71   21             
 23 ashley, gill              Fr edmond north          22:54.13   22             
 24 aj, hunt                  Fr edmond north          22:55.21   23             
 25 reilly, emerson           So edmond north          22:56.77   24             
 26 Taff, Hannah              SR Edmond Memorial       23:13.65                  
 27 Wallace, Belle            Jr Norman North          23:14.50   25             
 28 Miller, Kysha             Sr Edmond Santa          23:19.79   26             
 29 Jones, Jaci               Fr Mustang High School   23:24.02   27             
 30 Tidaback, Jordan          Sr Mustang High School   23:25.80   28             
 31 Dolese, Renie             So Heritage Hall         23:33.74   29             
 32 Jacobs, Haley             Sr Casady School         23:48.59                  
 33 Crynes, Darby             Sr Heritage Hall         23:53.64   30             
 34 kelsey, castillo          Fr edmond north          23:54.45   31             
 35 Banks, Emily              Sr Norman North          23:57.24   32             
 36 Garrett, Madison          Jr Heritage Hall         24:24.46   33             
 37 Weiss, Hannah             Sr Edmond Santa          24:37.99   34             
 38 Hagan, Morgan             Jr Heritage Hall         24:43.10   35             
 39 Avila, Diana              Sr US Grant              25:51.76   36             
 40 Orasco, Dabrianna         Fr US Grant              25:59.61   37             
 41 Garrett, Morgan           Jr Heritage Hall         26:02.69   38             
 42 Dolese, Leisl             So Heritage Hall         26:22.08                  
 43 Johnny, Aspen             Jr US Grant              26:27.03   39             
 44 Stewart, Lizzie           So Heritage Hall         27:12.65                  
 45 Cole, Emily                  Edmond Memorial       27:45.97                  
 46 Chapman, Jennifer         JR Edmond Memorial       28:26.15                  
 47 Conner, Tayler            So US Grant              30:44.03   40             
 48 Benitez, Giselle          So US Grant              31:29.14   41             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Norman North High School     51    5    6    7   14   19   25   32          
      Total Time:  1:46:53.34                                                    
         Average:    21:22.67                                                    
   2 Mustang High School          54    2    3    8   20   21   27   28          
      Total Time:  1:47:43.68                                                    
         Average:    21:32.74                                                    
   3 edmond north high school     63    1    4   13   22   23   24   31          
      Total Time:  1:47:37.26                                                    
         Average:    21:31.46                                                    
   4 Edmond Santa Fe High Scho    70    9   10   16   17   18   26   34          
      Total Time:  1:50:43.45                                                    
         Average:    22:08.69                                                    
   5 Heritage Hall               118   11   15   29   30   33   35   38          
      Total Time:  1:55:44.69                                                    
         Average:    23:08.94                                                    
   6 US Grant                    164   12   36   37   39   40   41               
      Total Time:  2:10:52.98                                                    
         Average:    26:10.60                                                    



Event 2 - Girls JV 3200 CC Run -- Combined Results
      Comp#  Name                            School                           Time Points
=========================================================================================
    1   314  lay, alex                       edmond north high school     13:45.08      1
    2  1130  Randolph, Becca             SO  Westmoore High School        13:47.54      2
    3  1121  Gomez, Ashley               FR  Westmoore High School        14:21.04      3
    4  1114  Chastain, Sydney            FR  Westmoore High School        14:21.37      4
    5   258  Scott, Abby                 SO  Edmond Memorial High Scho    14:26.67      5
    6  1126  Mahan, Alicia                   Westmoore High School        14:27.21      6
    7   608  Wojcak, Sara                    Mustang High School          14:28.33      7
    8   726  Nance, Megan                Sr  Norman North High School     14:28.72      8
    9   709  Davis, Mary                     Norman North High School     14:30.35      9
   10   598  Mason, Lauren                   Mustang High School          14:33.33     10
   11   606  Wiles, Sydni                    Mustang High School          14:37.90     11
   12  1133  Robinson, Katie                 Westmoore High School        14:49.77     12
   13   425  Vereprame, Ceres            Sr  Edmond Santa Fe High Scho    14:50.61     13
   14   323  rolfs, shanna                   edmond north high school     14:55.72     14
   15   330  story, katherine            Jr  edmond north high school     14:58.52     15
   16   602  Ryczkowski, Sara                Mustang High School          15:02.40     16
   17   711  Gipson, Laura                   Norman North High School     15:03.56     17
   18  1110  Balogun, Marry                  Westmoore High School        15:06.36     18
   19   305  grooms, shae                    edmond north high school     15:07.00     19
   20   759  Drewke, Erin                FR  Oklahoma Christian Academ    15:10.18       
   21   418  Gomez, Jenifer                  Edmond Santa Fe High Scho    15:15.40     20
   22  1113  Blevin, Jill                    Westmoore High School        15:16.96     21
   23  1134  Romero, Mariana                 Westmoore High School        15:18.76       
   24   336  wood, carleigh              Sr  edmond north high school     15:19.45     22
   25  1125  Lucas, Kylie                    Westmoore High School        15:22.53       
   26   605  Whitey, Samantha                Mustang High School          15:23.78     23
   27  1131  Reneau, Ashlyne                 Westmoore High School        15:25.90       
   28   705  Balkman, Adeline                Norman North High School     15:27.60     24
   29   413  Davis, Hope                     Edmond Santa Fe High Scho    15:36.48     25
   30   594  Kalin, Marilyn                  Mustang High School          15:38.16     26
   31   299  brennan, grace                  edmond north high school     15:38.57     27
   32  1132  Robert, Megan                   Westmoore High School        15:40.34       
   33   760  Kingsley, Maryn             SR  Oklahoma Christian Academ    15:44.40       
   34   304  griffith, kaylee                edmond north high school     15:45.13     28
   35   326  seay, janelle                   edmond north high school     15:45.64       
   36   802  Green, Erin                 SO  Oklahoma Christian School    15:47.32       
   37   321  pinkston, bailey                edmond north high school     15:54.97       
   38   250  LaFlamme, Emily                 Edmond Memorial High Scho    15:58.49     29
   39   601  Romero, Emilee                  Mustang High School          15:58.87     30
   40   309  hiebnert, morgan                edmond north high school     16:02.18       
   41   707  Cate, Devyn                     Norman North High School     16:05.33     31
   42   591  Coil, Reagan                    Mustang High School          16:08.31       
   43   251  Lorentz, Abby                   Edmond Memorial High Scho    16:11.20     32
   44  1123  Hunt, Blair                     Westmoore High School        16:12.50       
   45   593  Jones, Lexi                     Mustang High School          16:16.34       
   46   303  goldman, jessica                edmond north high school     16:17.85       
   47   315  lovero, megan                   edmond north high school     16:24.75       
   48   412  Anderson, Michaela              Edmond Santa Fe High Scho    16:25.30     33
   49   713  Melton, Jaycie                  Norman North High School     16:27.64     34
   50   595  Knight, Madelynne               Mustang High School          16:34.09       
   51   335  west, jesse                 Sr  edmond north high school     16:36.03       
   52   332  warner, claire              Jr  edmond north high school     16:36.80       
   53   985  Sssouza, NA                     Southmoore high school       16:40.68       
   54  1124  Hunt, Hope                      Westmoore High School        16:43.80       
   55  1115  Delorea, Marianna               Westmoore High School        16:46.73       
   56   816  Dedmon, Christina               Putnam City High School      16:49.77     35
   57   327  shepard, jessica                edmond north high school     16:51.29       
   58   597  Magruder, Alina                 Mustang High School          16:52.30       
   59   420  Howell, Madison                 Edmond Santa Fe High Scho    16:52.55     36
   60   254  McMillion, Shelby               Edmond Memorial High Scho    16:56.27     37
   61   334  werhun, jessica             So  edmond north high school     16:58.53       
   62  1128  Mohojerin, Becca                Westmoore High School        17:03.78       
   63   307  hensley, corine                 edmond north high school     17:05.82       
   64  1139  Valencia, Lorena                Westmoore High School        17:06.75       
   65   306  hammond, cassidy                edmond north high school     17:07.69       
   66   302  ford, caitlin                   edmond north high school     17:09.19       
   67   714  Roth, Ashley                    Norman North High School     17:13.67     38
   68   300  chapman, alexa                  edmond north high school     17:13.99       
   69   310  humphreys, emily                edmond north high school     17:15.97       
   70  1111  Bays, Alex                      Westmoore High School        17:18.25       
   71   257  Ryeland, Madelyn                Edmond Memorial High Scho    17:25.01     39
   72   308  hensley, emma                   edmond north high school     17:25.63       
   73   244  Furr, Joslyn                    Edmond Memorial High Scho    17:29.74     40
   74  1141  Walker, Stephanie               Westmoore High School        17:34.35       
   75  1354  Nelson, Marianne            JR  Putnam City North            17:36.71     41
   76   824  Hohenberger, Keely              Putnam City High School      17:40.55     42
   77   255  McMillon, Savannah              Edmond Memorial High Scho    17:41.90     43
   78   978  Estrada, NA                     Southmoore high school       17:42.50       
   79   316  lucas, taylor                   edmond north high school     17:44.96       
   80   803  Smith, Madeline             SO  Oklahoma Christian School    17:47.99       
   81   576  Dang, Tam                       Moore High School            17:52.79       
   82     6  Morris, Madysson            Sr  Ada                          17:59.64       
   83   513  Malone, Linley                  Heritage Hall                17:59.87       
   84   514  Mullasseril, Anoushka           Heritage Hall                18:05.35       
   85  1136  Savage, Allison                 Westmoore High School        18:12.54       
   86  1372  Ramos, Jessica              FR  Putnam City North            18:21.76     44
   87  1112  Berg, Michaela                  Westmoore High School        18:23.08       
   88   833  Oliva, Gretel                   Putnam City High School      18:27.26     45
   89   512  Jia, JJ                         Heritage Hall                18:28.36       
   90  1336  Allgood, Jordan             SO  Putnam City North            18:30.68     46
   91   252  Maker, Racheal                  Edmond Memorial High Scho    18:40.38       
   92  1340  Carroll, Lauren             SO  Putnam City North            18:43.07     47
   93   599  McGill, Hannah                  Mustang High School          18:46.27       
   94   596  Kuykendall, Shelbi              Mustang High School          18:47.52       
   95   592  Copeland, Natalie               Mustang High School          18:51.16       
   96  1053  Chavez, Tatianna                Western Heights HS           18:55.24      1
   97  1057  Medlinger, Dana                 Western Heights HS           19:01.14      2
   98   977  Duvall, NA                      Southmoore high school       19:03.72       
   99   337  zamopra, alicia             Jr  edmond north high school     19:12.72       
  100     5  Moore, Promise              FR  Ada                          19:17.18       
  101   838  Sanders, Antionette             Putnam City High School      19:19.64     48
  102   317  lyons, elizabeth                edmond north high school     19:19.95       
  103   819  Escobar, Gabriela               Putnam City High School      19:21.32     49
  104   313  kvicala, claire                 edmond north high school     19:22.91       
  105   584  Wilson, Jordan                  Moore High School            19:23.47       
  106   325  seal, ana                       edmond north high school     19:24.25       
  107  1193  Montiel, Emma               SO  US Grant                     19:38.93       
  108  1371  Glassner, Christina         FR  Putnam City North            19:42.59     50
  109     2  Foley, Hayden               SR  Ada                          19:45.16       
  110  1034  Duran, Illiana                  US Grant                     19:47.60       
  111   817  Dowling, Faith              SO  Putnam City High School      20:01.24     51
  112   761  Roe, Amanda                 SO  Oklahoma Christian Academ    20:02.39       
  113   577  Freeman, Aubrey                 Moore High School            20:05.28       
  114   836  Rhodes, Emma                    Putnam City High School      20:05.57     52
  115   319  mottley, macy                   edmond north high school     20:06.23       
  116   825  Jones, Amanda                   Putnam City High School      20:08.09       
  117   322  reidel, mary                    edmond north high school     20:11.34       
  118   333  weiher, emily               So  edmond north high school     20:17.64       
  119  1035  Lugo, Jackie                    US Grant                     20:19.84       
  120   604  Vautour, Rylie                  Mustang High School          20:21.33       
  121   563  Moore, Allison                  Midwest City                 20:32.13     53
  122   590  Bryan, Mikayla                  Mustang High School          20:32.36       
  123   828  Lewis, Vanessa                  Putnam City High School      20:41.76       
  124   562  Mitchell, Jasmine               Midwest City                 20:49.72     54
  125   253  Martin, Amelia                  Edmond Memorial High Scho    20:52.24       
  126   607  Williams, Tosha                 Mustang High School          20:56.01       
  127   841  Sparks, Kylie                   Putnam City High School      21:03.27       
  128   837  Roquemore, Rachel               Putnam City High School      21:03.47       
  129   328  smith, hannah                   edmond north high school     21:22.55       
  130   329  spada, krista               Jr  edmond north high school     21:26.87       
  131   811  Barry, Emily                    Putnam City High School      21:37.26       
  132   560  Johnson, Melinda                Midwest City                 21:37.45     55
  133   564  Mosby, Chelsea                  Midwest City                 21:37.64     56
  134   559  Henderson, Kalehia              Midwest City                 21:47.01     57
  135   154  Shepardson, Alexis          SO  Choctaw High School          21:47.54       
  136   153  Richardson, Lacey           SO  Choctaw High School          21:49.03       
  137  1061  Rosales, Vanessa                Western Heights HS           21:58.15      3
  138   814  Chronic, Kalie                  Putnam City High School      22:04.83       
  139  1337  Burton, Shyleetra           FR  Putnam City North            22:14.06     58
  140  1373  Stone, Taylor               FR  Putnam City North            22:21.09     59
  141  1056  Johnson, Kaitlyn                Western Heights HS           22:22.33      4
  142  1196  Mendez, Cora                SO  Southmoore high school       22:29.81       
  143   842  Stephens, Shelby                Putnam City High School      22:48.14       
  144   832  Nguyen, Jackquelyn              Putnam City High School      22:57.43       
  145   311  klutts, ellen                   edmond north high school     23:06.33       
  146   813  Burdrick, Kelsey                Putnam City High School      23:24.72       
  147   324  samaniego, odalys               edmond north high school     23:47.66       
  148   318  mcdaniel, megan                 edmond north high school     23:47.86       
  149   568  Smith, Ireon                    Midwest City                 24:45.87     60
  150   554  Davis, Breyonna                 Midwest City                 24:48.32     61
  151   331  travers, zoe                Fr  edmond north high school     24:49.14       
  152   570  Washington, Valanesha           Midwest City                 24:59.16       
  153  1033  Davis, Nyaeisha                 US Grant                     25:02.25       
  154   511  Gillum, Haley                   Heritage Hall                25:19.73       
  155  1055  Gonzalez, Ceanna                Western Heights HS           25:39.40      5
  156   843  Thompson, Chaterra          SO  Putnam City High School      25:58.49       
  157   600  Pitchford, Kylie                Mustang High School          26:08.23       
  158   569  Thomas, Gabrielle               Midwest City                 26:36.26       
  159   812  Bridges, Jordan                 Putnam City High School      27:31.47       
  160   834  Phillips, Shalynn               Putnam City High School      31:11.00       

Results by Class
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Time    Points          
=======================================================================          
Large Schools Results                                                            
  1 lay, alex                    edmond north          13:45.08    1             
  2 Randolph, Becca           SO Westmoore Hi          13:47.54    2             
  3 Gomez, Ashley             FR Westmoore Hi          14:21.04    3             
  4 Chastain, Sydney          FR Westmoore Hi          14:21.37    4             
  5 Scott, Abby               SO Edmond Memor          14:26.67    5             
  6 Mahan, Alicia                Westmoore Hi          14:27.21    6             
  7 Wojcak, Sara                 Mustang High School   14:28.33    7             
  8 Nance, Megan              Sr Norman North          14:28.72    8             
  9 Davis, Mary                  Norman North          14:30.35    9             
 10 Mason, Lauren                Mustang High School   14:33.33   10             
 11 Wiles, Sydni                 Mustang High School   14:37.90   11             
 12 Robinson, Katie              Westmoore Hi          14:49.77   12             
 13 Vereprame, Ceres          Sr Edmond Santa          14:50.61   13             
 14 rolfs, shanna                edmond north          14:55.72   14             
 15 story, katherine          Jr edmond north          14:58.52   15             
 16 Ryczkowski, Sara             Mustang High School   15:02.40   16             
 17 Gipson, Laura                Norman North          15:03.56   17             
 18 Balogun, Marry               Westmoore Hi          15:06.36   18             
 19 grooms, shae                 edmond north          15:07.00   19             
 20 Gomez, Jenifer               Edmond Santa          15:15.40   20             
 21 Blevin, Jill                 Westmoore Hi          15:16.96   21             
 22 Romero, Mariana              Westmoore Hi          15:18.76                  
 23 wood, carleigh            Sr edmond north          15:19.45   22             
 24 Lucas, Kylie                 Westmoore Hi          15:22.53                  
 25 Whitey, Samantha             Mustang High School   15:23.78   23             
 26 Reneau, Ashlyne              Westmoore Hi          15:25.90                  
 27 Balkman, Adeline             Norman North          15:27.60   24             
 28 Davis, Hope                  Edmond Santa          15:36.48   25             
 29 Kalin, Marilyn               Mustang High School   15:38.16   26             
 30 brennan, grace               edmond north          15:38.57   27             
 31 Robert, Megan                Westmoore Hi          15:40.34                  
 32 griffith, kaylee             edmond north          15:45.13   28             
 33 seay, janelle                edmond north          15:45.64                  
 34 pinkston, bailey             edmond north          15:54.97                  
 35 LaFlamme, Emily              Edmond Memor          15:58.49   29             
 36 Romero, Emilee               Mustang High School   15:58.87   30             
 37 hiebnert, morgan             edmond north          16:02.18                  
 38 Cate, Devyn                  Norman North          16:05.33   31             
 39 Coil, Reagan                 Mustang High School   16:08.31                  
 40 Lorentz, Abby                Edmond Memor          16:11.20   32             
 41 Hunt, Blair                  Westmoore Hi          16:12.50                  
 42 Jones, Lexi                  Mustang High School   16:16.34                  
 43 goldman, jessica             edmond north          16:17.85                  
 44 lovero, megan                edmond north          16:24.75                  
 45 Anderson, Michaela           Edmond Santa          16:25.30   33             
 46 Melton, Jaycie               Norman North          16:27.64   34             
 47 Knight, Madelynne            Mustang High School   16:34.09                  
 48 west, jesse               Sr edmond north          16:36.03                  
 49 warner, claire            Jr edmond north          16:36.80                  
 50 Sssouza, NA                  Southmoore h          16:40.68                  
 51 Hunt, Hope                   Westmoore Hi          16:43.80                  
 52 Delorea, Marianna            Westmoore Hi          16:46.73                  
 53 Dedmon, Christina            Putnam City           16:49.77   35             
 54 shepard, jessica             edmond north          16:51.29                  
 55 Magruder, Alina              Mustang High School   16:52.30                  
 56 Howell, Madison              Edmond Santa          16:52.55   36             
 57 McMillion, Shelby            Edmond Memor          16:56.27   37             
 58 werhun, jessica           So edmond north          16:58.53                  
 59 Mohojerin, Becca             Westmoore Hi          17:03.78                  
 60 hensley, corine              edmond north          17:05.82                  
 61 Valencia, Lorena             Westmoore Hi          17:06.75                  
 62 hammond, cassidy             edmond north          17:07.69                  
 63 ford, caitlin                edmond north          17:09.19                  
 64 Roth, Ashley                 Norman North          17:13.67   38             
 65 chapman, alexa               edmond north          17:13.99                  
 66 humphreys, emily             edmond north          17:15.97                  
 67 Bays, Alex                   Westmoore Hi          17:18.25                  
 68 Ryeland, Madelyn             Edmond Memor          17:25.01   39             
 69 hensley, emma                edmond north          17:25.63                  
 70 Furr, Joslyn                 Edmond Memor          17:29.74   40             
 71 Walker, Stephanie            Westmoore Hi          17:34.35                  
 72 Nelson, Marianne          JR Putnam City North     17:36.71   41             
 73 Hohenberger, Keely           Putnam City           17:40.55   42             
 74 McMillon, Savannah           Edmond Memor          17:41.90   43             
 75 Estrada, NA                  Southmoore h          17:42.50                  
 76 lucas, taylor                edmond north          17:44.96                  
 77 Dang, Tam                    Moore High School     17:52.79                  
 78 Savage, Allison              Westmoore Hi          18:12.54                  
 79 Ramos, Jessica            FR Putnam City North     18:21.76   44             
 80 Berg, Michaela               Westmoore Hi          18:23.08                  
 81 Oliva, Gretel                Putnam City           18:27.26   45             
 82 Allgood, Jordan           SO Putnam City North     18:30.68   46             
 83 Maker, Racheal               Edmond Memor          18:40.38                  
 84 Carroll, Lauren           SO Putnam City North     18:43.07   47             
 85 McGill, Hannah               Mustang High School   18:46.27                  
 86 Kuykendall, Shelbi           Mustang High School   18:47.52                  
 87 Copeland, Natalie            Mustang High School   18:51.16                  
 88 Duvall, NA                   Southmoore h          19:03.72                  
 89 zamopra, alicia           Jr edmond north          19:12.72                  
 90 Sanders, Antionette          Putnam City           19:19.64   48             
 91 lyons, elizabeth             edmond north          19:19.95                  
 92 Escobar, Gabriela            Putnam City           19:21.32   49             
 93 kvicala, claire              edmond north          19:22.91                  
 94 Wilson, Jordan               Moore High School     19:23.47                  
 95 seal, ana                    edmond north          19:24.25                  
 96 Montiel, Emma             SO US Grant              19:38.93                  
 97 Glassner, Christina       FR Putnam City North     19:42.59   50             
 98 Duran, Illiana               US Grant              19:47.60                  
 99 Dowling, Faith            SO Putnam City           20:01.24   51             
100 Freeman, Aubrey              Moore High School     20:05.28                  
101 Rhodes, Emma                 Putnam City           20:05.57   52             
102 mottley, macy                edmond north          20:06.23                  
103 Jones, Amanda                Putnam City           20:08.09                  
104 reidel, mary                 edmond north          20:11.34                  
105 weiher, emily             So edmond north          20:17.64                  
106 Lugo, Jackie                 US Grant              20:19.84                  
107 Vautour, Rylie               Mustang High School   20:21.33                  
108 Moore, Allison               Midwest City          20:32.13   53             
109 Bryan, Mikayla               Mustang High School   20:32.36                  
110 Lewis, Vanessa               Putnam City           20:41.76                  
111 Mitchell, Jasmine            Midwest City          20:49.72   54             
112 Martin, Amelia               Edmond Memor          20:52.24                  
113 Williams, Tosha              Mustang High School   20:56.01                  
114 Sparks, Kylie                Putnam City           21:03.27                  
115 Roquemore, Rachel            Putnam City           21:03.47                  
116 smith, hannah                edmond north          21:22.55                  
117 spada, krista             Jr edmond north          21:26.87                  
118 Barry, Emily                 Putnam City           21:37.26                  
119 Johnson, Melinda             Midwest City          21:37.45   55             
120 Mosby, Chelsea               Midwest City          21:37.64   56             
121 Henderson, Kalehia           Midwest City          21:47.01   57             
122 Shepardson, Alexis        SO Choctaw High School   21:47.54                  
123 Richardson, Lacey         SO Choctaw High School   21:49.03                  
124 Chronic, Kalie               Putnam City           22:04.83                  
125 Burton, Shyleetra         FR Putnam City North     22:14.06   58             
126 Stone, Taylor             FR Putnam City North     22:21.09   59             
127 Mendez, Cora              SO Southmoore h          22:29.81                  
128 Stephens, Shelby             Putnam City           22:48.14                  
129 Nguyen, Jackquelyn           Putnam City           22:57.43                  
130 klutts, ellen                edmond north          23:06.33                  
131 Burdrick, Kelsey             Putnam City           23:24.72                  
132 samaniego, odalys            edmond north          23:47.66                  
133 mcdaniel, megan              edmond north          23:47.86                  
134 Smith, Ireon                 Midwest City          24:45.87   60             
135 Davis, Breyonna              Midwest City          24:48.32   61             
136 travers, zoe              Fr edmond north          24:49.14                  
137 Washington, Valanesha        Midwest City          24:59.16                  
138 Davis, Nyaeisha              US Grant              25:02.25                  
139 Thompson, Chaterra        SO Putnam City           25:58.49                  
140 Pitchford, Kylie             Mustang High School   26:08.23                  
141 Thomas, Gabrielle            Midwest City          26:36.26                  
142 Bridges, Jordan              Putnam City           27:31.47                  
143 Phillips, Shalynn            Putnam City           31:11.00                  

Small Schools Results                                                            
  1 Drewke, Erin              FR Oklahoma Chr          15:10.18                  
  2 Kingsley, Maryn           SR Oklahoma Chr          15:44.40                  
  3 Green, Erin               SO Oklahoma Chr          15:47.32                  
  4 Smith, Madeline           SO Oklahoma Chr          17:47.99                  
  5 Morris, Madysson          Sr Ada                   17:59.64                  
  6 Malone, Linley               Heritage Hall         17:59.87                  
  7 Mullasseril, Anoushka        Heritage Hall         18:05.35                  
  8 Jia, JJ                      Heritage Hall         18:28.36                  
  9 Chavez, Tatianna             Western Heights HS    18:55.24    1             
 10 Medlinger, Dana              Western Heights HS    19:01.14    2             
 11 Moore, Promise            FR Ada                   19:17.18                  
 12 Foley, Hayden             SR Ada                   19:45.16                  
 13 Roe, Amanda               SO Oklahoma Chr          20:02.39                  
 14 Rosales, Vanessa             Western Heights HS    21:58.15    3             
 15 Johnson, Kaitlyn             Western Heights HS    22:22.33    4             
 16 Gillum, Haley                Heritage Hall         25:19.73                  
 17 Gonzalez, Ceanna             Western Heights HS    25:39.40    5             
                                                 
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
Large Schools Results Girls JV 3200 CC Run                                                   
   1 Westmoore High School        27    2    3    4    6   12   18   21          
      Total Time:  1:11:46.93                                                    
         Average:    14:21.39                                                    
   2 Mustang High School          67    7   10   11   16   23   26   30          
      Total Time:  1:14:05.74                                                    
         Average:    14:49.15                                                    
   3 edmond north high school     71    1   14   15   19   22   27   28          
      Total Time:  1:14:05.77                                                    
         Average:    14:49.16                                                    
   4 Norman North High School     89    8    9   17   24   31   34   38          
      Total Time:  1:15:35.56                                                    
         Average:    15:07.12                                                    
   5 Edmond Santa Fe High Scho   127   13   20   25   33   36                    
      Total Time:  1:19:00.34                                                    
         Average:    15:48.07                                                    
   6 Edmond Memorial High Scho   142    5   29   32   37   39   40   43          
      Total Time:  1:20:57.64                                                    
         Average:    16:11.53                                                    
   7 Putnam City High School     219   35   42   45   48   49   51   52          
      Total Time:  1:31:38.54                                                    
         Average:    18:19.71                                                    
   8 Putnam City North           228   41   44   46   47   50   58   59          
      Total Time:  1:32:54.81                                                    
         Average:    18:34.97                                                    
   9 Midwest City                275   53   54   55   56   57   60   61          
      Total Time:  1:46:23.95                                                    
         Average:    21:16.79                                                    

Small Schools Results Girls JV 3200 Run                                                   
   1 Western Heights HS           15    1    2    3    4    5                    
      Total Time:  1:47:56.26                                                    
         Average:    21:35.26                                                    
 


Event 3 - Boys JV 5K CC Run - Combined Results
      Comp#  Name                            School                           Time Points
=========================================================================================
    1  1160  Johnson, Patrick                Westmoore High School        18:55.00      1
    2  1152  Elmore, Garrett                 Westmoore High School        19:02.69      2
    3  1144  Bothwell, Daniel                Westmoore High School        19:04.18      3
    4  1145  Bowen, Jake                     Westmoore High School        19:07.67      4
    5  1147  Calvin, Miller              SO  Westmoore High School        19:14.07      5
    6   270  Hiller, Andrew              So  Edmond Memorial High Scho    19:14.49      6
    7   728  Paskowski, Carson           Jr  Norman North High School     19:21.09      7
    8  1169  Simms, Hunter                   Westmoore High School        19:21.93      8
    9   723  Green, Alex                 Jr  Norman North High School     19:24.30      9
   10   284  Meredith, Lawson            So  Edmond Memorial High Scho    19:29.35     10
   11  1164  Ong, Brandon                    Westmoore High School        19:38.67     11
   12  1173  Vetch, Ezra                     Westmoore High School        19:41.11       
   13   376  maddox, mitch               Jr  edmond north high school     19:51.91     12
   14   289  Pickard, Bryce              Sr  Edmond Memorial High Scho    19:53.50     13
   15   276  Keefer, Braden              Jr  Edmond Memorial High Scho    19:57.18     14
   16   364  hooper, jacob                   edmond north high school     19:58.34     15
   17   365  hunt, andrew                    edmond north high school     19:58.95     16
   18   435  Moore, Myles                So  Edmond Santa Fe High Scho    20:02.10     17
   19  1155  Groh, Jacob                     Westmoore High School        20:08.06       
   20  1168  Robinett, Josh                  Westmoore High School        20:09.03       
   21   724  Hubbard, Jake               Sr  Norman North High School     20:10.10     18
   22   432  Ghanbari, Ramin             So  Edmond Santa Fe High Scho    20:10.98     19
   23   721  Fitter, Seth                Fr  Norman North High School     20:14.87     20
   24   388  petermann, josh             So  edmond north high school     20:15.91     21
   25   283  Matthews, Chase             So  Edmond Memorial High Scho    20:18.16     22
   26   265  Ebersbach, Max              So  Edmond Memorial High Scho    20:18.49     23
   27  1176  West, Brown                     Westmoore High School        20:31.70       
   28   340  ashmun, jared                   edmond north high school     20:32.78     24
   29   279  Lewis, Ben                  So  Edmond Memorial High Scho    20:36.03     25
   30   346  castilla, ryan                  edmond north high school     20:36.72     26
   31   532  Winter, Payne               Sr  Heritage Hall                20:37.54      1
   32   524  Longwell, Chris             So  Heritage Hall                20:42.07      2
   33  1143  Atherton, Taylor                Westmoore High School        20:43.28       
   34  1378  Fischer, Alex               Fr  Mustang High School          20:47.86     27
   35   282  Manning, Wade               So  Edmond Memorial High Scho    20:49.31       
   36   264  Dobson, Dylan               So  Edmond Memorial High Scho    20:50.27       
   37   988  Coleman, Andrew             Sr  Southmoore high school       20:52.69       
   38  1036  Bishop, Charley             Sr  US Grant                     20:53.47     28
   39  1163  Newton, Cole                    Westmoore High School        20:55.23       
   40  1161  Kelly, Austin                   Westmoore High School        20:57.16       
   41   396  rycroft, jacob              Jr  edmond north high school     21:01.00     29
   42   375  lacy, hudson                Jr  edmond north high school     21:04.22       
   43  1148  Cardenas, Carlos                Westmoore High School        21:05.68       
   44    49  Nowlin, Cole                Jr  Anadarko                     21:09.38       
   45   370  jump, cameron                   edmond north high school     21:12.10       
   46  1041  Guterriez, Arturo           So  US Grant                     21:13.11     30
   47   445  Wilkinson, Cameron          So  Edmond Santa Fe High Scho    21:14.25     31
   48   992  Kuchera, Tim                So  Southmoore high school       21:26.39       
   49   735  Sturtz, Cameron             Jr  Norman North High School     21:27.43     32
   50   530  Wilson, Jonathon            Jr  Heritage Hall                21:28.83      3
   51   623  Gonzalez, Martin            So  Mustang High School          21:29.41     33
   52   408  wilson, trevor                  edmond north high school     21:35.52       
   53   267  Gage, Keith                 So  Edmond Memorial High Scho    21:36.37       
   54   729  Porter, Preston             Fr  Norman North High School     21:37.52     34
   55   372  kelley, cooper              Jr  edmond north high school     21:38.46       
   56   630  Pancoast, Cole              Jr  Mustang High School          21:39.21     35
   57   287  Nicklas, Cody               So  Edmond Memorial High Scho    21:40.69       
   58   286  Moore, Jacob                So  Edmond Memorial High Scho    21:41.19       
   59   883  Seibert, Blake              JR  Putnam City North            21:47.07     36
   60   874  Gin, Austin                     Putnam City North            21:51.14     37
   61   430  Davis, Ben                  So  Edmond Santa Fe High Scho    21:57.75     38
   62   442  Skinner, Nash               So  Edmond Santa Fe High Scho    21:58.67     39
   63   521  Ford, Devin                 So  Heritage Hall                21:59.21      4
   64   628  McDaniel, Josh              Sr  Mustang High School          22:01.74     40
   65  1159  Hust, Anthony                   Westmoore High School        22:03.72       
   66   614  Brown, Daylor               So  Mustang High School          22:04.41     41
   67   617  Delgado, Ryan               Jr  Mustang High School          22:08.31     42
   68   275  Hunt, Jacob                 So  Edmond Memorial High Scho    22:08.63       
   69   428  Caballeros, Raul            So  Edmond Santa Fe High Scho    22:09.03     43
   70   379  mauk, kyle                  So  edmond north high school     22:09.76       
   71   846  Castaneda, Brian            So  Putnam City High School      22:10.93     44
   72   345  calderwood, brendon             edmond north high school     22:12.44       
   73   522  Haggard, Grant              So  Heritage Hall                22:13.37      5
   74   439  Reny, Ryan                  Fr  Edmond Santa Fe High Scho    22:14.48     45
   75  1175  Welker, Casen                   Westmoore High School        22:16.24       
   76   277  Keefer, Kellen              So  Edmond Memorial High Scho    22:17.72       
   77   436  Musgrove, Jason             So  Edmond Santa Fe High Scho    22:18.44       
   78   716  Bratcher, James             Fr  Norman North High School     22:19.02     46
   79  1048  Moreno, Jesus               Jr  US Grant                     22:28.68     47
   80   352  dantzler, river                 edmond north high school     22:32.80       
   81   280  Lytle, David                Jr  Edmond Memorial High Scho    22:33.15       
   82   278  Kiefer, Jacob               So  Edmond Memorial High Scho    22:35.67       
   83   610  Anderson, Jonah             Jr  Mustang High School          22:35.94     48
   84   274  Hunt, Ben                   So  Edmond Memorial High Scho    22:37.30       
   85   296  Vansteinberg, Aaron         So  Edmond Memorial High Scho    22:40.34       
   86   722  Grant, Spencer              Sr  Norman North High School     22:43.27       
   87  1153  Flores, Erik                    Westmoore High School        22:49.65       
   88  1150  Davis, Christian                Westmoore High School        22:51.33       
   89   446  Willis, Chad                Sr  Edmond Santa Fe High Scho    22:52.53       
   90  1157  Head, Jeff                      Westmoore High School        22:53.37       
   91   158  Bolza, Michael              So  Choctaw High School          22:56.14     49
   92   850  Garcia, Juan                Fr  Putnam City High School      22:56.76     50
   93   847  Escobar, Alex               Fr  Putnam City High School      22:57.41     51
   94  1146  Brown, Jared                    Westmoore High School        22:58.00       
   95   357  gill, zach                      edmond north high school     23:01.25       
   96  1376  Nelson, Matias              So  Mustang High School          23:02.52       
   97  1172  Thompson, Christian             Westmoore High School        23:03.38       
   98   176  Wooldridge, Alec            JR  Choctaw High School          23:11.46     52
   99  1158  Hildago, David                  Westmoore High School        23:12.71       
  100  1309  Smith, Troy                 SO  Midwest City                 23:14.94     53
  101   429  Coplin, Keegan              So  Edmond Santa Fe High Scho    23:15.23       
  102   635  Robinson, Taylor            So  Mustang High School          23:21.77       
  103  1042  Hernandez, Jesus            So  US Grant                     23:28.91     54
  104   166  Fox, Tristan                Jr  Choctaw High School          23:30.85     55
  105    17  Garber, John                Sr  Ada                          23:31.61       
  106   171  Root, Austin                So  Choctaw High School          23:32.01     56
  107   875  Heinrich, Noah              So  Putnam City North            23:36.82     57
  108   294  Storts, Braden              So  Edmond Memorial High Scho    23:38.58       
  109  1040  Garcia, Carlos              Sr  US Grant                     23:39.65     58
  110   861  Stark, Daniel               Jr  Putnam City High School      23:44.32     59
  111   339  arnold, charles                 edmond north high school     23:44.97       
  112   427  Baker, DJ                   Jr  Edmond Santa Fe High Scho    23:47.80       
  113   873  Gin, Adam                   So  Putnam City North            23:55.86     60
  114   156  Beleke, Leon                Sr  Choctaw High School          23:57.21     61
  115   290  Raney, Austin               So  Edmond Memorial High Scho    23:57.49       
  116   633  Radichel, Keegan            So  Mustang High School          23:57.90       
  117   297  Willhote, Creed             So  Edmond Memorial High Scho    24:00.39       
  118   720  Eshtakaba, LaFromboise      Jr  Norman North High School     24:00.77       
  119   271  Hilterman, Kyle             So  Edmond Memorial High Scho    24:03.76       
  120   407  webb, nathan                    edmond north high school     24:05.13       
  121   622  Gonzalez, Eric              So  Mustang High School          24:06.95       
  122   632  Parks, Bryan                So  Mustang High School          24:10.58       
  123   397  sanghera, gursumeet         Fr  edmond north high school     24:21.75       
  124   634  Robertson, Kyle             So  Mustang High School          24:23.24       
  125  1303  Greathouse, Jeremy          JR  Midwest City                 24:24.06     62
  126  1314  Ross, Justin                FR  Midwest City                 24:26.98     63
  127   625  Hanna, Conner               So  Mustang High School          24:28.07       
  128   249  Jackson, Rhandi                 Edmond Memorial High Scho    24:29.42       
  129    50  Pohocsucut, Levi            So  Anadarko                     24:31.12       
  130  1311  Turcios, Jonathon           JR  Midwest City                 24:33.10     64
  131   272  Houck, Justin               So  Edmond Memorial High Scho    24:34.12       
  132   168  Irwin, Joshua               So  Choctaw High School          24:34.64     65
  133  1037  Craig, Erik                 So  US Grant                     24:35.83     66
  134   727  Neal, Trey                  Jr  Norman North High School     24:36.35       
  135  1069  Martinez, Miseal            Sr  Western Heights HS           24:38.78       
  136   373  key, charles                Fr  edmond north high school     24:41.09       
  137   362  hague, braden                   edmond north high school     24:41.83       
  138  1063  Avelar, Moises              Sr  Western Heights HS           24:42.19       
  139   878  Lowder, Zach                Jr  Putnam City North            24:43.14     67
  140   292  Serup, Lane                 So  Edmond Memorial High Scho    24:53.22       
  141   262  Baustert, Nick              So  Edmond Memorial High Scho    25:03.02       
  142   864  Zamarripa, Alejandro        Fr  Putnam City High School      25:09.29     68
  143   368  jo, jun woo                     edmond north high school     25:14.94       
  144   718  Chapman, Ryan               Jr  Norman North High School     25:16.78       
  145   626  Kazerooni, Nicky            So  Mustang High School          25:19.35       
  146   285  Minor, Josh                 So  Edmond Memorial High Scho    25:22.99       
  147   616  Colombe, Kyle               Fr  Mustang High School          25:27.13       
  148   877  Kysar, Chase                So  Putnam City North            25:29.81     69
  149    11  Bacon, Garrett              JR  Ada                          25:30.95       
  150   852  Gonzalez, Daniel            Fr  Putnam City High School      25:31.42     70
  151   401  suter, kort                 Jr  edmond north high school     25:41.02       
  152   402  tavakoli, pouya             Fr  edmond north high school     25:54.06       
  153   291  Robinson, Brad              So  Edmond Memorial High Scho    25:54.48       
  154  1049  Pando, Edgar                Sr  US Grant                     25:55.10     71
  155  1154  Garrett, Elmore             FR  Westmoore High School        26:01.29       
  156    44  Gonzales, Jace              Sr  Anadarko                     26:07.39       
  157    42  Catlin, Cody                Fr  Anadarko                     26:15.68       
  158   351  cruze, daniel                   edmond north high school     26:26.31       
  159    61  Khan, Ehab                  Sr  Casady School                26:26.71       
  160   169  James, Cody                 So  Choctaw High School          26:33.03     72
  161   391  reiley, steven              Jr  edmond north high school     26:33.43       
  162   338  anderson, caden                 edmond north high school     26:36.56       
  163  1375  Smith, Hunter               FR  Mustang High School          26:40.06       
  164   611  August, Isiah               Fr  Mustang High School          26:40.38       
  165  1142  AJ, Parrish                     Westmoore High School        26:40.73       
  166   360  griffin, michael                edmond north high school     26:45.09       
  167  1305  Rodriguez, Bon              JR  Midwest City                 26:47.40     73
  168  1170  Stoy, Trent                     Westmoore High School        26:56.38       
  169   263  Childress, Ben              So  Edmond Memorial High Scho    27:00.37       
  170   736  Summers, Cade               Fr  Norman North High School     27:04.16       
  171   355  dickerson, daniel               edmond north high school     27:05.77       
  172   367  jeffery, connor                 edmond north high school     27:07.17       
  173   881  Owen, Kevin                 So  Putnam City North            27:15.00     74
  174   444  Stitzel, Mackenzie          Fr  Edmond Santa Fe High Scho    27:15.35       
  175   395  rowley, matthew             Fr  edmond north high school     27:17.10       
  176   389  raines, sidney              Fr  edmond north high school     27:18.80       
  177   409  windorf, zach                   edmond north high school     27:24.43       
  178   298  Winbald, Scott              So  Edmond Memorial High Scho    27:27.56       
  179   398  shackford, james            Fr  edmond north high school     27:30.05       
  180   859  Oneal, Jerod                Fr  Putnam City High School      27:32.68     75
  181   523  Heigle, Chris               So  Heritage Hall                27:37.66      6
  182   361  groves, ryan                    edmond north high school     27:39.85       
  183   167  Harrison, Dayne             Fr  Choctaw High School          28:00.81       
  184   359  godinez, zach                   edmond north high school     28:02.20       
  185   343  bliss, weston                   edmond north high school     28:04.45       
  186   384  oconnell, daniel            Sr  edmond north high school     28:05.01       
  187   731  Ritchlie, Javan             So  Norman North High School     28:06.13       
  188   356  ernst, davis                    edmond north high school     28:08.26       
  189   173  Shulga, Oleksandr           Jr  Choctaw High School          28:10.41       
  190   882  Seibert, Ben                Fr  Putnam City North            28:14.26       
  191   363  hancock, robert                 edmond north high school     28:28.04       
  192   342  black, james                    edmond north high school     28:46.00       
  193   348  cory, stephen                   edmond north high school     28:46.43       
  194   377  maggard, zack               Sr  edmond north high school     28:48.53       
  195   386  olson, greg                 Sr  edmond north high school     28:48.94       
  196    62  Lee, Michael                Jr  Casady School                28:49.34       
  197  1064  Evans, Taylor                   Western Heights HS           28:53.61       
  198  1068  Lopez, Erick                So  Western Heights HS           28:54.02       
  199   862  Warlick, Asa                So  Putnam City High School      28:54.48       
  200   281  Mahle, Kaden                So  Edmond Memorial High Scho    29:01.07       
  201   385  oconnell, trevor            Fr  edmond north high school     29:07.85       
  202   390  randall, dillan             Fr  edmond north high school     29:10.46       
  203   725  Kerr, Liam                  Fr  Norman North High School     29:11.28       
  204   627  Lemons, Jacob               So  Mustang High School          29:12.42       
  205   880  Mann, Keaton                Jr  Putnam City North            29:14.28       
  206   347  chuang, chun wei                edmond north high school     29:15.99       
  207   387  park, connor                So  edmond north high school     29:21.57       
  208   383  nicholson, tyler            Fr  edmond north high school     29:27.27       
  209   886  Willman, Nic                So  Putnam City North            29:34.30       
  210   858  Nieto, Pedro                Fr  Putnam City High School      29:50.42       
  211   865  Zody, Tom                   Jr  Putnam City High School      30:07.27       
  212   349  crisp, richard                  edmond north high school     30:10.87       
  213  1046  Macias, Victor              So  US Grant                     30:49.14       
  214   172  Shatley, Travis             So  Choctaw High School          30:58.81       
  215  1043  Jimenez, Emmanuel           So  US Grant                     31:06.82       
  216   615  Clay, James                 Fr  Mustang High School          31:12.49       
  217   358  godinez, andrew                 edmond north high school     31:15.46       
  218   866  Albertson, Shaun            So  Putnam City North            31:24.86       
  219   382  mosley, thomas              Sr  edmond north high school     31:30.09       
  220   354  day, chris                      edmond north high school     33:14.63       
  221  1304  Grigsby, Michael            FR  Midwest City                 33:30.64     76
  222   441  Sebren, Tyler               So  Edmond Santa Fe High Scho    33:32.25       
  223   393  rose, bradley               Sr  edmond north high school     33:44.36       
  224   403  travers, zach               Sr  edmond north high school     34:34.03       
  225   341  bell, matthew                   edmond north high school     36:42.00       
  226   400  story, scott                Jr  edmond north high school     36:47.00       
  227   369  jones, spencer                  edmond north high school     37:14.00       
  228   392  robertson, tristen          Fr  edmond north high school     37:27.00       
  229   374  kincannon, scott            So  edmond north high school     37:36.00       
  230   535  Worthington, Joel           FR  Lawton Christian School      37:44.00       
  231   860  Otto, Reilly                Fr  Putnam City High School      39:00.00       
  232  1374  Classon, Patrick            JR  Midwest City                 39:45.00     77
  233   845  Bowman, Ashton              Fr  Putnam City High School      43:49.00       

Results by Class Size
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Time   Points          
=======================================================================          
Large Schools Results                                                            
  1 Johnson, Patrick             Westmoore Hi          18:55.00    1             
  2 Elmore, Garrett              Westmoore Hi          19:02.69    2             
  3 Bothwell, Daniel             Westmoore Hi          19:04.18    3             
  4 Bowen, Jake                  Westmoore Hi          19:07.67    4             
  5 Calvin, Miller            SO Westmoore Hi          19:14.07    5             
  6 Hiller, Andrew            So Edmond Memor          19:14.49    6             
  7 Paskowski, Carson         Jr Norman North          19:21.09    7             
  8 Simms, Hunter                Westmoore Hi          19:21.93    8             
  9 Green, Alex               Jr Norman North          19:24.30    9             
 10 Meredith, Lawson          So Edmond Memor          19:29.35   10             
 11 Ong, Brandon                 Westmoore Hi          19:38.67   11             
 12 Vetch, Ezra                  Westmoore Hi          19:41.11                  
 13 maddox, mitch             Jr edmond north          19:51.91   12             
 14 Pickard, Bryce            Sr Edmond Memor          19:53.50   13             
 15 Keefer, Braden            Jr Edmond Memor          19:57.18   14             
 16 hooper, jacob                edmond north          19:58.34   15             
 17 hunt, andrew                 edmond north          19:58.95   16             
 18 Moore, Myles              So Edmond Santa          20:02.10   17             
 19 Groh, Jacob                  Westmoore Hi          20:08.06                  
 20 Robinett, Josh               Westmoore Hi          20:09.03                  
 21 Hubbard, Jake             Sr Norman North          20:10.10   18             
 22 Ghanbari, Ramin           So Edmond Santa          20:10.98   19             
 23 Fitter, Seth              Fr Norman North          20:14.87   20             
 24 petermann, josh           So edmond north          20:15.91   21             
 25 Matthews, Chase           So Edmond Memor          20:18.16   22             
 26 Ebersbach, Max            So Edmond Memor          20:18.49   23             
 27 West, Brown                  Westmoore Hi          20:31.70                  
 28 ashmun, jared                edmond north          20:32.78   24             
 29 Lewis, Ben                So Edmond Memor          20:36.03   25             
 30 castilla, ryan               edmond north          20:36.72   26             
 31 Atherton, Taylor             Westmoore Hi          20:43.28                  
 32 Fischer, Alex             Fr Mustang High School   20:47.86   27             
 33 Manning, Wade             So Edmond Memor          20:49.31                  
 34 Dobson, Dylan             So Edmond Memor          20:50.27                  
 35 Coleman, Andrew           Sr Southmoore h          20:52.69                  
 36 Bishop, Charley           Sr US Grant              20:53.47   28             
 37 Newton, Cole                 Westmoore Hi          20:55.23                  
 38 Kelly, Austin                Westmoore Hi          20:57.16                  
 39 rycroft, jacob            Jr edmond north          21:01.00   29             
 40 lacy, hudson              Jr edmond north          21:04.22                  
 41 Cardenas, Carlos             Westmoore Hi          21:05.68                  
 42 jump, cameron                edmond north          21:12.10                  
 43 Guterriez, Arturo         So US Grant              21:13.11   30             
 44 Wilkinson, Cameron        So Edmond Santa          21:14.25   31             
 45 Kuchera, Tim              So Southmoore h          21:26.39                  
 46 Sturtz, Cameron           Jr Norman North          21:27.43   32             
 47 Gonzalez, Martin          So Mustang High School   21:29.41   33             
 48 wilson, trevor               edmond north          21:35.52                  
 49 Gage, Keith               So Edmond Memor          21:36.37                  
 50 Porter, Preston           Fr Norman North          21:37.52   34             
 51 kelley, cooper            Jr edmond north          21:38.46                  
 52 Pancoast, Cole            Jr Mustang High School   21:39.21   35             
 53 Nicklas, Cody             So Edmond Memor          21:40.69                  
 54 Moore, Jacob              So Edmond Memor          21:41.19                  
 55 Seibert, Blake            JR Putnam City North     21:47.07   36             
 56 Gin, Austin                  Putnam City North     21:51.14   37             
 57 Davis, Ben                So Edmond Santa          21:57.75   38             
 58 Skinner, Nash             So Edmond Santa          21:58.67   39             
 59 McDaniel, Josh            Sr Mustang High School   22:01.74   40             
 60 Hust, Anthony                Westmoore Hi          22:03.72                  
 61 Brown, Daylor             So Mustang High School   22:04.41   41             
 62 Delgado, Ryan             Jr Mustang High School   22:08.31   42             
 63 Hunt, Jacob               So Edmond Memor          22:08.63                  
 64 Caballeros, Raul          So Edmond Santa          22:09.03   43             
 65 mauk, kyle                So edmond north          22:09.76                  
 66 Castaneda, Brian          So Putnam City           22:10.93   44             
 67 calderwood, brendon          edmond north          22:12.44                  
 68 Reny, Ryan                Fr Edmond Santa          22:14.48   45             
 69 Welker, Casen                Westmoore Hi          22:16.24                  
 70 Keefer, Kellen            So Edmond Memor          22:17.72                  
 71 Musgrove, Jason           So Edmond Santa          22:18.44                  
 72 Bratcher, James           Fr Norman North          22:19.02   46             
 73 Moreno, Jesus             Jr US Grant              22:28.68   47             
 74 dantzler, river              edmond north          22:32.80                  
 75 Lytle, David              Jr Edmond Memor          22:33.15                  
 76 Kiefer, Jacob             So Edmond Memor          22:35.67                  
 77 Anderson, Jonah           Jr Mustang High School   22:35.94   48             
 78 Hunt, Ben                 So Edmond Memor          22:37.30                  
 79 Vansteinberg, Aaron       So Edmond Memor          22:40.34                  
 80 Grant, Spencer            Sr Norman North          22:43.27                  
 81 Flores, Erik                 Westmoore Hi          22:49.65                  
 82 Davis, Christian             Westmoore Hi          22:51.33                  
 83 Willis, Chad              Sr Edmond Santa          22:52.53                  
 84 Head, Jeff                   Westmoore Hi          22:53.37                  
 85 Bolza, Michael            So Choctaw High School   22:56.14   49             
 86 Garcia, Juan              Fr Putnam City           22:56.76   50             
 87 Escobar, Alex             Fr Putnam City           22:57.41   51             
 88 Brown, Jared                 Westmoore Hi          22:58.00                  
 89 gill, zach                   edmond north          23:01.25                  
 90 Nelson, Matias            So Mustang High School   23:02.52                  
 91 Thompson, Christian          Westmoore Hi          23:03.38                  
 92 Wooldridge, Alec          JR Choctaw High School   23:11.46   52             
 93 Hildago, David               Westmoore Hi          23:12.71                  
 94 Smith, Troy               SO Midwest City          23:14.94   53             
 95 Coplin, Keegan            So Edmond Santa          23:15.23                  
 96 Robinson, Taylor          So Mustang High School   23:21.77                  
 97 Hernandez, Jesus          So US Grant              23:28.91   54             
 98 Fox, Tristan              Jr Choctaw High School   23:30.85   55             
 99 Root, Austin              So Choctaw High School   23:32.01   56             
100 Heinrich, Noah            So Putnam City North     23:36.82   57             
101 Storts, Braden            So Edmond Memor          23:38.58                  
102 Garcia, Carlos            Sr US Grant              23:39.65   58             
103 Stark, Daniel             Jr Putnam City           23:44.32   59             
104 arnold, charles              edmond north          23:44.97                  
105 Baker, DJ                 Jr Edmond Santa          23:47.80                  
106 Gin, Adam                 So Putnam City North     23:55.86   60             
107 Beleke, Leon              Sr Choctaw High School   23:57.21   61             
108 Raney, Austin             So Edmond Memor          23:57.49                  
109 Radichel, Keegan          So Mustang High School   23:57.90                  
110 Willhote, Creed           So Edmond Memor          24:00.39                  
111 Eshtakaba, LaFromboise    Jr Norman North          24:00.77                  
112 Hilterman, Kyle           So Edmond Memor          24:03.76                  
113 webb, nathan                 edmond north          24:05.13                  
114 Gonzalez, Eric            So Mustang High School   24:06.95                  
115 Parks, Bryan              So Mustang High School   24:10.58                  
116 sanghera, gursumeet       Fr edmond north          24:21.75                  
117 Robertson, Kyle           So Mustang High School   24:23.24                  
118 Greathouse, Jeremy        JR Midwest City          24:24.06   62             
119 Ross, Justin              FR Midwest City          24:26.98   63             
120 Hanna, Conner             So Mustang High School   24:28.07                  
121 Jackson, Rhandi              Edmond Memor          24:29.42                  
122 Turcios, Jonathon         JR Midwest City          24:33.10   64             
123 Houck, Justin             So Edmond Memor          24:34.12                  
124 Irwin, Joshua             So Choctaw High School   24:34.64   65             
125 Craig, Erik               So US Grant              24:35.83   66             
126 Neal, Trey                Jr Norman North          24:36.35                  
127 key, charles              Fr edmond north          24:41.09                  
128 hague, braden                edmond north          24:41.83                  
129 Lowder, Zach              Jr Putnam City North     24:43.14   67             
130 Serup, Lane               So Edmond Memor          24:53.22                  
131 Baustert, Nick            So Edmond Memor          25:03.02                  
132 Zamarripa, Alejandro      Fr Putnam City           25:09.29   68             
133 jo, jun woo                  edmond north          25:14.94                  
134 Chapman, Ryan             Jr Norman North          25:16.78                  
135 Kazerooni, Nicky          So Mustang High School   25:19.35                  
136 Minor, Josh               So Edmond Memor          25:22.99                  
137 Colombe, Kyle             Fr Mustang High School   25:27.13                  
138 Kysar, Chase              So Putnam City North     25:29.81   69             
139 Gonzalez, Daniel          Fr Putnam City           25:31.42   70             
140 suter, kort               Jr edmond north          25:41.02                  
141 tavakoli, pouya           Fr edmond north          25:54.06                  
142 Robinson, Brad            So Edmond Memor          25:54.48                  
143 Pando, Edgar              Sr US Grant              25:55.10   71             
144 Garrett, Elmore           FR Westmoore Hi          26:01.29                  
145 cruze, daniel                edmond north          26:26.31                  
146 James, Cody               So Choctaw High School   26:33.03   72             
147 reiley, steven            Jr edmond north          26:33.43                  
148 anderson, caden              edmond north          26:36.56                  
149 Smith, Hunter             FR Mustang High School   26:40.06                  
150 August, Isiah             Fr Mustang High School   26:40.38                  
151 AJ, Parrish                  Westmoore Hi          26:40.73                  
152 griffin, michael             edmond north          26:45.09                  
153 Rodriguez, Bon            JR Midwest City          26:47.40   73             
154 Stoy, Trent                  Westmoore Hi          26:56.38                  
155 Childress, Ben            So Edmond Memor          27:00.37                  
156 Summers, Cade             Fr Norman North          27:04.16                  
157 dickerson, daniel            edmond north          27:05.77                  
158 jeffery, connor              edmond north          27:07.17                  
159 Owen, Kevin               So Putnam City North     27:15.00   74             
160 Stitzel, Mackenzie        Fr Edmond Santa          27:15.35                  
161 rowley, matthew           Fr edmond north          27:17.10                  
162 raines, sidney            Fr edmond north          27:18.80                  
163 windorf, zach                edmond north          27:24.43                  
164 Winbald, Scott            So Edmond Memor          27:27.56                  
165 shackford, james          Fr edmond north          27:30.05                  
166 Oneal, Jerod              Fr Putnam City           27:32.68   75             
167 groves, ryan                 edmond north          27:39.85                  
168 Harrison, Dayne           Fr Choctaw High School   28:00.81                  
169 godinez, zach                edmond north          28:02.20                  
170 bliss, weston                edmond north          28:04.45                  
171 oconnell, daniel          Sr edmond north          28:05.01                  
172 Ritchlie, Javan           So Norman North          28:06.13                  
173 ernst, davis                 edmond north          28:08.26                  
174 Shulga, Oleksandr         Jr Choctaw High School   28:10.41                  
175 Seibert, Ben              Fr Putnam City North     28:14.26                  
176 hancock, robert              edmond north          28:28.04                  
177 black, james                 edmond north          28:46.00                  
178 cory, stephen                edmond north          28:46.43                  
179 maggard, zack             Sr edmond north          28:48.53                  
180 olson, greg               Sr edmond north          28:48.94                  
181 Warlick, Asa              So Putnam City           28:54.48                  
182 Mahle, Kaden              So Edmond Memor          29:01.07                  
183 oconnell, trevor          Fr edmond north          29:07.85                  
184 randall, dillan           Fr edmond north          29:10.46                  
185 Kerr, Liam                Fr Norman North          29:11.28                  
186 Lemons, Jacob             So Mustang High School   29:12.42                  
187 Mann, Keaton              Jr Putnam City North     29:14.28                  
188 chuang, chun wei             edmond north          29:15.99                  
189 park, connor              So edmond north          29:21.57                  
190 nicholson, tyler          Fr edmond north          29:27.27                  
191 Willman, Nic              So Putnam City North     29:34.30                  
192 Nieto, Pedro              Fr Putnam City           29:50.42                  
193 Zody, Tom                 Jr Putnam City           30:07.27                  
194 crisp, richard               edmond north          30:10.87                  
195 Macias, Victor            So US Grant              30:49.14                  
196 Shatley, Travis           So Choctaw High School   30:58.81                  
197 Jimenez, Emmanuel         So US Grant              31:06.82                  
198 Clay, James               Fr Mustang High School   31:12.49                  
199 godinez, andrew              edmond north          31:15.46                  
200 Albertson, Shaun          So Putnam City North     31:24.86                  
201 mosley, thomas            Sr edmond north          31:30.09                  
202 day, chris                   edmond north          33:14.63                  
203 Grigsby, Michael          FR Midwest City          33:30.64   76             
204 Sebren, Tyler             So Edmond Santa          33:32.25                  
205 rose, bradley             Sr edmond north          33:44.36                  
206 travers, zach             Sr edmond north          34:34.03                  
207 bell, matthew                edmond north          36:42.00                  
208 story, scott              Jr edmond north          36:47.00                  
209 jones, spencer               edmond north          37:14.00                  
210 robertson, tristen        Fr edmond north          37:27.00                  
211 kincannon, scott          So edmond north          37:36.00                  
212 Otto, Reilly              Fr Putnam City           39:00.00                  
213 Classon, Patrick          JR Midwest City          39:45.00   77             
214 Bowman, Ashton            Fr Putnam City           43:49.00                  

Small Schools Results                                                  
  1 Winter, Payne             Sr Heritage Hall         20:37.54    1             
  2 Longwell, Chris           So Heritage Hall         20:42.07    2             
  3 Nowlin, Cole              Jr Anadarko              21:09.38                  
  4 Wilson, Jonathon          Jr Heritage Hall         21:28.83    3             
  5 Ford, Devin               So Heritage Hall         21:59.21    4             
  6 Haggard, Grant            So Heritage Hall         22:13.37    5             
  7 Garber, John              Sr Ada                   23:31.61                  
  8 Pohocsucut, Levi          So Anadarko              24:31.12                  
  9 Martinez, Miseal          Sr Western Heights HS    24:38.78                  
 10 Avelar, Moises            Sr Western Heights HS    24:42.19                  
 11 Bacon, Garrett            JR Ada                   25:30.95                  
 12 Gonzales, Jace            Sr Anadarko              26:07.39                  
 13 Catlin, Cody              Fr Anadarko              26:15.68                  
 14 Khan, Ehab                Sr Casady School         26:26.71                  
 15 Heigle, Chris             So Heritage Hall         27:37.66    6             
 16 Lee, Michael              Jr Casady School         28:49.34                  
 17 Evans, Taylor                Western Heights HS    28:53.61                  
 18 Lopez, Erick              So Western Heights HS    28:54.02                  
 19 Worthington, Joel         FR Lawton Chris          37:44.00                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
Large Schools Results Boys JV 5K CC Run                                                   
   1 Westmoore High School        15    1    2    3    4    5    8   11          
      Total Time:  1:35:23.61                                                    
         Average:    19:04.73                                                    
   2 Edmond Memorial High Scho    65    6   10   13   14   22   23   25          
      Total Time:  1:38:52.68                                                    
         Average:    19:46.54                                                    
   3 Norman North High School     86    7    9   18   20   32   34   46          
      Total Time:  1:40:37.80                                                    
         Average:    20:07.56                                                    
   4 edmond north high school     88   12   15   16   21   24   26   29          
      Total Time:  1:40:37.89                                                    
         Average:    20:07.58                                                    
   5 Edmond Santa Fe High Scho   144   17   19   31   38   39   43   45          
      Total Time:  1:45:23.75                                                    
         Average:    21:04.75                                                    
   6 Mustang High School         176   27   33   35   40   41   42   48          
      Total Time:  1:48:02.63                                                    
         Average:    21:36.53                                                    
   7 US Grant                    217   28   30   47   54   58   66   71          
      Total Time:  1:51:43.82                                                    
         Average:    22:20.77                                                    
   8 Putnam City North           257   36   37   57   60   67   69   74          
      Total Time:  1:55:54.03                                                    
         Average:    23:10.81                                                    
   9 Putnam City High School     272   44   50   51   59   68   70   75          
      Total Time:  1:56:58.71                                                    
         Average:    23:23.75                                                    
  10 Choctaw High School         273   49   52   55   56   61   65   72          
      Total Time:  1:57:07.67                                                    
         Average:    23:25.54                                                    
  11 Midwest City                315   53   62   63   64   73   76   77          
      Total Time:  2:03:26.48                                                    
         Average:    24:41.30
                                                             
Small Schools Results Boys JV 5K CC Run                                                   
   1 Heritage Hall                15    1    2    3    4    5    6               
      Total Time:  1:47:01.02                                                    
         Average:    21:24.21


Event 4 - Girls Varsity 3200 CC Run -- Combined Results
      Comp#  Name                            School                           Time Points
=========================================================================================
    1   248  Hummel, Jaclyn              SO  Edmond Memorial High Scho    12:28.43       
    2  1137  Scott, Alex                 SR  Westmoore High School        12:36.01      1
    3  1140  Waddell, Savannah           SO  Westmoore High School        12:57.06      2
    4  1127  Miller, Shelby              SR  Westmoore High School        13:07.92      3
    5  1119  Durrett-Henderson, Amber    Sr  Westmoore High School        13:15.88      4
    6   501  Resendiz, Abby              SO  Enid High School             13:17.55      5
    7   256  Oconnor, Clara              FR  Edmond Memorial High Scho    13:22.33       
    8   829  Lopez, Cecy                 SR  Putnam City High School      13:23.34      6
    9  1118  DeSpain, Allisen            Sr  Westmoore High School        13:30.19      7
   10    39  Williams, Kassidy           SO  Anadarko                     13:31.58      1
   11    35  Goombi, Callie              SO  Anadarko                     13:33.68      2
   12  1117  DeSalvatore, Elizabeth      JR  Westmoore High School        13:37.44      8
   13  1322  Buehler, Stephanie          SO  Putnam City North            13:39.78      9
   14   839  Schmitz, Hannah             SR  Putnam City High School      13:45.39     10
   15   415  Forman, Madison             JR  Edmond Santa Fe High Scho    13:48.14     11
   16   502  Stuart, Holly               SR  Enid High School             13:49.66     12
   17   417  Glimp, Joelle               JR  Edmond Santa Fe High Scho    13:54.85     13
   18   495  Berge, Tyler                SO  Enid High School             14:01.25     14
   19    36  Parker, Kylie               SR  Anadarko                     14:03.02      3
   20   498  Pierce, Andie               FR  Enid High School             14:04.16     15
   21   579  Kirby, Amanda               SR  Moore High School            14:08.59     16
   22   983  Russell, Destiny            SO  Southmoore high school       14:14.27     17
   23   419  Hernandez, Natanya          FR  Edmond Santa Fe High Scho    14:17.98     18
   24  1326  Jameson, Julie              SR  Putnam City North            14:19.98     19
   25   423  Snider, Ashley              SO  Edmond Santa Fe High Scho    14:21.62     20
   26  1323  Burge, She                  SO  Putnam City North            14:35.41     21
   27   826  Keith, Sydney               SR  Putnam City High School      14:41.41     22
   28   979  Hollon, Taylor              JR  Southmoore high school       14:46.23     23
   29   573  Ashley, Grive               FR  Moore High School            14:52.79     24
   30   424  Tang, Julia                 SO  Edmond Santa Fe High Scho    15:00.93     25
   31   259  Switzer, Berkely            FR  Edmond Memorial High Scho    15:05.87       
   32     3  Hodges, Taylor              SO  Ada                          15:06.68      4
   33  1321  Arterburn, Jaclyn           SR  Putnam City North            15:08.12     26
   34   496  Dautueil, Autumn            SO  Enid High School             15:08.53     27
   35   422  Schaefer, Morgan            Sr  Edmond Santa Fe High Scho    15:08.88     28
   36   980  Kayle, Kayle                JR  Southmoore high school       15:09.11     29
   37   981  Kelly, Brittany             SO  Southmoore high school       15:10.37     30
   38  1060  Phan, Cindy                 SR  Western Heights HS           15:11.97       
   39  1331  Mitchell, Charlotte         JR  Putnam City North            15:14.90     31
   40     7  Pottebaum, Grace            FR  Ada                          15:21.01      5
   41   572  Ashlea, Jackson             SR  Moore High School            15:22.21     32
   42  1324  Herndon, Casey              SO  Putnam City North            15:26.44     33
   43   827  Lee, Rachel                 SO  Putnam City High School      15:29.96     34
   44   500  Rameriz, Areley             SO  Enid High School             15:41.98     35
   45   150  James, Madison              JR  Choctaw High School          15:43.16       
   46    34  Eckiwaudah, Cherica         Sr  Anadarko                     15:44.50      6
   47   243  Day, Kiara                  SO  Edmond Memorial High Scho    15:48.07       
   48   982  Routon, Sheyna              Sr  Southmoore high school       15:53.58     36
   49   984  Spaulding, Terra            Sr  Southmoore high school       15:54.80     37
   50   581  Nastasja, Yargee            SO  Moore High School            15:55.15     38
   51  1333  Toles, Jasmine              SR  Putnam City North            15:59.40     39
   52   575  Brandi, Whitehouse          FR  Moore High School            16:01.50     40
   53   555  Edwards, Tashawnya          JR  Midwest City                 16:02.84     41
   54     9  Spivey, Jordan              Sr  Ada                          16:09.24      7
   55   147  Black, McKensie             FR  Choctaw High School          16:10.77       
   56     1  Cloar, Savannah             FR  Ada                          16:17.32      8
   57   556  Fleming, Erin               SR  Midwest City                 16:18.18     42
   58     8  Pottebaum, Kate             FR  Ada                          16:21.51      9
   59   499  Pyper, Rachel               Sr  Enid High School             16:29.24     43
   60   152  McCaslin, Corley            FR  Choctaw High School          16:34.08       
   61   822  Garcia, Valerie             SO  Putnam City High School      16:36.66     44
   62  1116  DeRoin, Ashtyn              JR  Westmoore High School        16:37.49     45
   63   582  Samantha, Johnston          SO  Moore High School            16:39.29     46
   64    54  Mayfield, Abby              SR  Bridge Creek                 16:45.25       
   65    10  Walker, Charlie             FR  Ada                          16:48.89     10
   66   580  Lauren, Carrillo            JR  Moore High School            16:50.12     47
   67    32  Carrion, Sunshine           JR  Anadarko                     17:01.57     11
   68   551  Beard, Jasauen              JR  Midwest City                 17:05.90     48
   69    37  Richardson, McKenzie        FR  Anadarko                     17:13.17     12
   70   151  Leonard, Stephanie          Sr  Choctaw High School          17:15.32       
   71    33  East, Jarah                 FR  Anadarko                     17:21.37     13
   72  1058  Perry, Victoria             FR  Western Heights HS           17:26.90       
   73  1059  Pham, Lilly                 JR  Western Heights HS           17:29.64       
   74   553  Caldwell, Onesha            JR  Midwest City                 17:38.25     49
   75     4  Mitchell, Taylor            SO  Ada                          18:10.45     14
   76   552  Boyd, Quemari               Sr  Midwest City                 18:32.69     50
   77   567  Richey, Jasmine             FR  Midwest City                 19:35.69     51
   78  1054  Godoy, Jennifer             JR  Western Heights HS           19:51.21       

Results by Division
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Time    Points          
=======================================================================          
Large Schools Results                                                           
  1 Hummel, Jaclyn            SO Edmond Memor          12:28.43                  
  2 Scott, Alex               SR Westmoore Hi          12:36.01    1             
  3 Waddell, Savannah         SO Westmoore Hi          12:57.06    2             
  4 Miller, Shelby            SR Westmoore Hi          13:07.92    3             
  5 Durrett-Henderson, Amber  Sr Westmoore Hi          13:15.88    4             
  6 Resendiz, Abby            SO Enid High School      13:17.55    5             
  7 Oconnor, Clara            FR Edmond Memor          13:22.33                  
  8 Lopez, Cecy               SR Putnam City           13:23.34    6             
  9 DeSpain, Allisen          Sr Westmoore Hi          13:30.19    7             
 10 DeSalvatore, Elizabeth    JR Westmoore Hi          13:37.44    8             
 11 Buehler, Stephanie        SO Putnam City North     13:39.78    9             
 12 Schmitz, Hannah           SR Putnam City           13:45.39   10             
 13 Forman, Madison           JR Edmond Santa          13:48.14   11             
 14 Stuart, Holly             SR Enid High School      13:49.66   12             
 15 Glimp, Joelle             JR Edmond Santa          13:54.85   13             
 16 Berge, Tyler              SO Enid High School      14:01.25   14             
 17 Pierce, Andie             FR Enid High School      14:04.16   15             
 18 Kirby, Amanda             SR Moore High School     14:08.59   16             
 19 Russell, Destiny          SO Southmoore h          14:14.27   17             
 20 Hernandez, Natanya        FR Edmond Santa          14:17.98   18             
 21 Jameson, Julie            SR Putnam City North     14:19.98   19             
 22 Snider, Ashley            SO Edmond Santa          14:21.62   20             
 23 Burge, She                SO Putnam City North     14:35.41   21             
 24 Keith, Sydney             SR Putnam City           14:41.41   22             
 25 Hollon, Taylor            JR Southmoore h          14:46.23   23             
 26 Ashley, Grive             FR Moore High School     14:52.79   24             
 27 Tang, Julia               SO Edmond Santa          15:00.93   25             
 28 Switzer, Berkely          FR Edmond Memor          15:05.87                  
 29 Arterburn, Jaclyn         SR Putnam City North     15:08.12   26             
 30 Dautueil, Autumn          SO Enid High School      15:08.53   27             
 31 Schaefer, Morgan          Sr Edmond Santa          15:08.88   28             
 32 Kayle, Kayle              JR Southmoore h          15:09.11   29             
 33 Kelly, Brittany           SO Southmoore h          15:10.37   30             
 34 Mitchell, Charlotte       JR Putnam City North     15:14.90   31             
 35 Ashlea, Jackson           SR Moore High School     15:22.21   32             
 36 Herndon, Casey            SO Putnam City North     15:26.44   33             
 37 Lee, Rachel               SO Putnam City           15:29.96   34             
 38 Rameriz, Areley           SO Enid High School      15:41.98   35             
 39 James, Madison            JR Choctaw High School   15:43.16                  
 40 Day, Kiara                SO Edmond Memor          15:48.07                  
 41 Routon, Sheyna            Sr Southmoore h          15:53.58   36             
 42 Spaulding, Terra          Sr Southmoore h          15:54.80   37             
 43 Nastasja, Yargee          SO Moore High School     15:55.15   38             
 44 Toles, Jasmine            SR Putnam City North     15:59.40   39             
 45 Brandi, Whitehouse        FR Moore High School     16:01.50   40             
 46 Edwards, Tashawnya        JR Midwest City          16:02.84   41             
 47 Black, McKensie           FR Choctaw High School   16:10.77                  
 48 Fleming, Erin             SR Midwest City          16:18.18   42             
 49 Pyper, Rachel             Sr Enid High School      16:29.24   43             
 50 McCaslin, Corley          FR Choctaw High School   16:34.08                  
 51 Garcia, Valerie           SO Putnam City           16:36.66   44             
 52 DeRoin, Ashtyn            JR Westmoore Hi          16:37.49   45             
 53 Samantha, Johnston        SO Moore High School     16:39.29   46             
 54 Lauren, Carrillo          JR Moore High School     16:50.12   47             
 55 Beard, Jasauen            JR Midwest City          17:05.90   48             
 56 Leonard, Stephanie        Sr Choctaw High School   17:15.32                  
 57 Caldwell, Onesha          JR Midwest City          17:38.25   49             
 58 Boyd, Quemari             Sr Midwest City          18:32.69   50             
 59 Richey, Jasmine           FR Midwest City          19:35.69   51             

Small Schools Results 3200 Run                                                   
  1 Williams, Kassidy         SO Anadarko              13:31.58    1             
  2 Goombi, Callie            SO Anadarko              13:33.68    2             
  3 Parker, Kylie             SR Anadarko              14:03.02    3             
  4 Hodges, Taylor            SO Ada                   15:06.68    4             
  5 Phan, Cindy               SR Western Heights HS    15:11.97                  
  6 Pottebaum, Grace          FR Ada                   15:21.01    5             
  7 Eckiwaudah, Cherica       Sr Anadarko              15:44.50    6             
  8 Spivey, Jordan            Sr Ada                   16:09.24    7             
  9 Cloar, Savannah           FR Ada                   16:17.32    8             
 10 Pottebaum, Kate           FR Ada                   16:21.51    9             
 11 Mayfield, Abby            SR Bridge Creek          16:45.25                  
 12 Walker, Charlie           FR Ada                   16:48.89   10             
 13 Carrion, Sunshine         JR Anadarko              17:01.57   11             
 14 Richardson, McKenzie      FR Anadarko              17:13.17   12             
 15 East, Jarah               FR Anadarko              17:21.37   13             
 16 Perry, Victoria           FR Western Heights HS    17:26.90                  
 17 Pham, Lilly               JR Western Heights HS    17:29.64                  
 18 Mitchell, Taylor          SO Ada                   18:10.45   14             
 19 Godoy, Jennifer           JR Western Heights HS    19:51.21                  
                                   
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
Large Schools Results Girls Varsity 3200 CC Run                                                   
   1 Westmoore High School        17    1    2    3    4    7    8   45          
      Total Time:  1:05:27.06                                                    
         Average:    13:05.42                                                    
   2 Enid High School             73    5   12   14   15   27   35   43          
      Total Time:  1:10:21.15                                                    
         Average:    14:04.23                                                    
   3 Edmond Santa Fe High Scho    87   11   13   18   20   25   28               
      Total Time:  1:11:23.52                                                    
         Average:    14:16.71                                                    
   4 Putnam City North           106    9   19   21   26   31   33   39          
      Total Time:  1:12:58.19                                                    
         Average:    14:35.64                                                    
   5 Putnam City High School     116    6   10   22   34   44                    
      Total Time:  1:13:56.76                                                    
         Average:    14:47.36                                                    
   6 Southmoore high school      135   17   23   29   30   36   37               
      Total Time:  1:15:13.56                                                    
         Average:    15:02.72                                                    
   7 Moore High School           150   16   24   32   38   40   46   47          
      Total Time:  1:16:20.24                                                    
         Average:    15:16.05                                                    
   8 Midwest City                230   41   42   48   49   50   51               
      Total Time:  1:25:37.86                                                    
         Average:    17:07.58                                                    
Small Schools Results Girls Varsity 3200 CC Run                                                   
   1 Anadarko                     23    1    2    3    6   11   12   13          
      Total Time:  1:13:54.35                                                    
         Average:    14:46.87                                                    
   2 Ada                          33    4    5    7    8    9   10   14          
      Total Time:  1:19:15.76                                                    
         Average:    15:51.16


Event 5 - Boys Varsity 5K CC Run
      Comp#  Name                            School                           Time Points
=========================================================================================
    1   293  Shook, Alex                 Sr  Edmond Memorial High Scho    16:37.45      1
    2   268  Hammond, Seth               Sr  Edmond Memorial High Scho    16:40.61      2
    3   266  Ebert, Chris                SO  Edmond Memorial High Scho    17:05.75      3
    4   295  Thompson, Gabe              JR  Edmond Memorial High Scho    17:06.73      4
    5   380  mayer, austin               Sr  edmond north high school     17:09.09      5
    6   371  justin, smith               Sr  edmond north high school     17:17.12      6
    7   426  Bailey, Tanner              Sr  Edmond Santa Fe High Scho    17:22.02      7
    8   350  crouch, blake               JR  edmond north high school     17:24.93      8
    9   732  Shauberger, Michael         JR  Norman North High School     17:35.49      9
   10   411  zach, verdea                JR  edmond north high school     17:37.16     10
   11   618  Fife, Aaron                 JR  Mustang High School          17:41.85     11
   12   405  tyler, francis              JR  edmond north high school     17:42.62     12
   13   353  davis, crawford             JR  edmond north high school     17:44.85     13
   14   986  Anders, Brandon             Sr  Southmoore high school       17:46.60     14
   15   879  Lytle, Malique              SO  Putnam City North            17:50.50     15
   16    52  Satepauhoodle, Michael      JR  Anadarko                     17:50.91      1
   17  1149  Davis, Alex                 Sr  Westmoore High School        17:53.92     16
   18   991  Kanske, Gaven               JR  Southmoore high school       17:56.57     17
   19   170  Labude, Steven              Sr  Choctaw High School          18:00.69     18
   20   175  Williams, Kaleb             Sr  Choctaw High School          18:08.25     19
   21   269  Harrison, Pierce            SO  Edmond Memorial High Scho    18:09.80     20
   22   715  Beyer, Ean                  FR  Norman North High School     18:10.28     21
   23  1151  Elijah, Weaver              Sr  Westmoore High School        18:11.22     22
   24   620  Frost, Lance                SO  Mustang High School          18:16.80     23
   25   438  Powell, Christian           SO  Edmond Santa Fe High Scho    18:20.07     24
   26   162  Brown, Joseph               SO  Choctaw High School          18:22.94     25
   27  1072  Salazar, Jose               SO  Western Heights HS           18:23.40      2
   28  1174  Waldrop, Colin              Sr  Westmoore High School        18:26.82     26
   29    60  Haller, Camillo             SO  Casady School                18:29.19      3
   30   273  Howard, Grey                JR  Edmond Memorial High Scho    18:29.74     27
   31   734  Spens, Alex                 Sr  Norman North High School     18:31.34     28
   32    43  Dearman, Spencer            SO  Anadarko                     18:33.99      4
   33  1171  Taylor, Trey                JR  Westmoore High School        18:35.47     29
   34  1050  Perez, Jesus                Sr  US Grant                     18:38.15     30
   35    53  Whitewolf, Devin            JR  Anadarko                     18:38.57      5
   36  1047  Martinez, Jesus             JR  US Grant                     18:39.34     31
   37   995  Young, Eric                 JR  Southmoore high school       18:41.68     32
   38  1199  McClain, Victor             SR  Midwest City                 18:44.45     33
   39   738  Wormington, Kory            Sr  Norman North High School     18:46.71     34
   40   526  McKinley, Kyle              SO  Heritage Hall                18:50.92      6
   41  1156  Hart, Zach                  Sr  Westmoore High School        18:52.48     35
   42   987  Byars, Cody                 SO  Southmoore high school       18:52.99     36
   43   431  Freeman, Kendall            JR  Edmond Santa Fe High Scho    18:53.78     37
   44   437  Pearson, Christin           FR  Edmond Santa Fe High Scho    19:01.02     38
   45   443  Snider, Stephen             JR  Edmond Santa Fe High Scho    19:02.54     39
   46   288  Nielsen, Ryan               JR  Edmond Memorial High Scho    19:03.98     40
   47   730  Ratcliffe, Noah             FR  Norman North High School     19:04.33     41
   48   638  Wade, Skyler                SO  Mustang High School          19:04.64     42
   49   433  Guidice, Matt               Sr  Edmond Santa Fe High Scho    19:05.12     43
   50  1052  Trejo, Luis                 Sr  US Grant                     19:05.75     44
   51  1044  Lugo, Israel                FR  US Grant                     19:06.42     45
   52   717  Cacciatore, Carson          SO  Norman North High School     19:09.21     46
   53   733  Smith, Nathan               Sr  Norman North High School     19:10.23     47
   54  1166  Pablo, Perez                Sr  Westmoore High School        19:11.06     48
   55   529  White, Ben                  SO  Heritage Hall                19:13.80      7
   56   406  tyler, furr                 Sr  edmond north high school     19:14.18     49
   57   520  Feroli, Nathan              FR  Heritage Hall                19:15.79      8
   58  1302  Fish, Nick                  JR  Midwest City                 19:19.48     50
   59   854  Hernandez, Christian        FR  Putnam City High School      19:20.80     51
   60   989  Craig, Brandon              JR  Southmoore high school       19:24.30     52
   61   519  Davis, Garrett              JR  Heritage Hall                19:30.59      9
   62   868  Charley, Kendall            JR  Putnam City North            19:31.53     53
   63    14  Davidson, Steven            JR  Ada                          19:36.98     10
   64   503  Burchfield, Dalton          JR  Enid High School             19:38.51     54
   65   993  Meget, Hunter               JR  Southmoore high school       19:42.72     55
   66   447  Young, Clayton              Sr  Edmond Santa Fe High Scho    19:43.09     56
   67   809  Roberts, Austin             FR  Oklahoma Christian School    19:47.40     11
   68   612  Brackett, Ben               SO  Mustang High School          19:48.79     57
   69    46  Kappelle, Dakota            JR  Anadarko                     19:52.91     12
   70   624  Griffin, Josh               SO  Mustang High School          19:53.25     58
   71   528  Sandusky, Keegan            JR  Heritage Hall                19:57.63     13
   72  1065  Grisham, Jesse              FR  Western Heights HS           19:59.61     14
   73   767  Zehr, John                  SO  Oklahoma Christian Academ    20:00.00     15
   74  1039  Fraire, Esgar               Sr  US Grant                     20:08.04     59
   75   164  Burkhart, Seth              JR  Choctaw High School          20:12.46     60
   76  1377  Schopfer, Brandon           JR  Mustang High School          20:13.47     61
   77   764  Howard, Josh                SO  Oklahoma Christian Academ    20:19.96     16
   78    51  Poolaw, Elias               Sr  Anadarko                     20:23.79     17
   79    41  Castrejon, Ariel            JR  Anadarko                     20:27.78     18
   80  1051  Quintana, Ozzy              SO  US Grant                     20:29.11     62
   81   805  High, Jordan                FR  Oklahoma Christian School    20:30.94     19
   82  1070  Mejia, Erik                 FR  Western Heights HS           20:38.46     20
   83   990  Jones, Kyle                 FR  Southmoore high school       20:45.00     63
   84    47  Keahbone, Joshua            JR  Anadarko                     20:46.37     21
   85   849  Esparza, Jesus              SO  Putnam City High School      20:50.58     64
   86   505  Jake, Taylor                FR  Enid High School             20:52.51     65
   87   766  Kingsley, Caleb             FR  Oklahoma Christian Academ    20:52.81     22
   88   506  Nate, House                 JR  Enid High School             20:54.02     66
   89   876  Jourdan, Caleb              FR  Putnam City North            20:57.10     67
   90  1358  Wheeler, Richard            JR  Midwest City                 20:58.01     68
   91    15  Dennis, Coleman             JR  Ada                          20:58.38     23
   92  1165  Ong, Chris                  JR  Westmoore High School        20:59.11     69
   93  1038  Estrada, Ranfery            JR  US Grant                     21:01.15     70
   94   863  Warlick, Jeff               FR  Putnam City High School      21:01.50     71
   95   504  Childs, Hunter              SO  Enid High School             21:06.63     72
   96    20  Southard, Matt              SO  Ada                          21:09.00     24
   97   765  Howard, Seth                JR  Oklahoma Christian Academ    21:10.77     25
   98   631  Paredez, Christian          Fr  Mustang High School          21:13.23     73
   99    12  Beall, Spencer              Sr  Ada                          21:13.92     26
  100   516  Corley, Sam                 SO  Heritage Hall                21:17.69     27
  101    18  Howells, Julian             Sr  Ada                          21:27.06     28
  102   872  Gibbs, Adran                FR  Putnam City North            21:29.84     74
  103   517  Counts, Jack                JR  Heritage Hall                21:39.46     29
  104  1066  Hawkins, Colton             JR  Western Heights HS           21:48.66     30
  105   851  Garcia, Pedro               SO  Putnam City High School      21:52.33     75
  106   857  Lopez, Henry                FR  Putnam City High School      22:00.50     76
  107    13  Bond, Ryan                  Sr  Ada                          22:02.68     31
  108   885  Williams, Broderick         JR  Putnam City North            22:03.84     77
  109   810  Ross, Morgan                SO  Oklahoma Christian School    22:12.74     32
  110   159  Bratcher, James             SO  Choctaw High School          22:19.50     78
  111   509  White, Dean                 Sr  Enid High School             22:24.98     79
  112   844  Aikman, Jack                FR  Putnam City High School      22:41.37     80
  113   867  Bruce, Kevin                JR  Putnam City North            22:50.98     81
  114    16  Forbes, David               JR  Ada                          23:09.33     33
  115    66  Young, Tom                  SO  Casady School                23:12.47     34
  116   762  Bingham, Alec               SO  Oklahoma Christian Academ    23:13.56     35
  117   871  Crain, Deveon               JR  Putnam City North            23:27.72     82
  118    64  Swenson, Gavin              Sr  Casady School                23:44.99     36
  119  1197  Edwards, Keshon             JR  Midwest City                 23:51.37     83
  120   174  Smith, Josh                 Sr  Choctaw High School          23:58.59     84
  121   804  Douglas, Patrick            Sr  Oklahoma Christian School    23:58.96     37
  122   856  Laine, Josiah               So  Putnam City High School      24:19.77     85
  123  1198  Holman, Taylor              FR  Midwest City                 24:32.66     86
  124  1301  Solis, Severiano            FR  Midwest City                 24:33.23     87
  125  1071  Ray, Anthony                JR  Western Heights HS           24:49.47     38
  126   508  Wallace, Garrett            FR  Enid High School             24:51.63     88
  127  1200  McMillan, Zach              JR  Midwest City                 26:19.32     89
  128    58  Dube, Connor                SO  Casady School                26:22.24     39
  129   534  Alvarado, John              Sr  Lawton Christian School      26:31.94       
  130   808  Metz, Cooper                Sr  Oklahoma Christian School    26:55.95     40
  131    59  Eckman, Charlie             SO  Casady School                43:39.17     41
  132   507  Recknagnel, Blake           FR  Enid High School             45:54.72     90
  133    65  Tilghman, Luke              FR  Casady School              1:25:19.03     42
  134    63  Robertson, John             So  Casady School              1:25:31.18     43
  135   763  Bryan, Blake                SO  Oklahoma Christian Academ  1:25:54.65     44

Results by Division
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Time    Points          
=======================================================================          
Large Schools Results                                                            
  1 Shook, Alex               Sr Edmond Memor          16:37.45    1             
  2 Hammond, Seth             Sr Edmond Memor          16:40.61    2             
  3 Ebert, Chris              SO Edmond Memor          17:05.75    3             
  4 Thompson, Gabe            JR Edmond Memor          17:06.73    4             
  5 mayer, austin             Sr edmond north          17:09.09    5             
  6 justin, smith             Sr edmond north          17:17.12    6             
  7 Bailey, Tanner            Sr Edmond Santa          17:22.02    7             
  8 crouch, blake             JR edmond north          17:24.93    8             
  9 Shauberger, Michael       JR Norman North          17:35.49    9             
 10 zach, verdea              JR edmond north          17:37.16   10             
 11 Fife, Aaron               JR Mustang High School   17:41.85   11             
 12 tyler, francis            JR edmond north          17:42.62   12             
 13 davis, crawford           JR edmond north          17:44.85   13             
 14 Anders, Brandon           Sr Southmoore h          17:46.60   14             
 15 Lytle, Malique            SO Putnam City North     17:50.50   15             
 16 Davis, Alex               Sr Westmoore Hi          17:53.92   16             
 17 Kanske, Gaven             JR Southmoore h          17:56.57   17             
 18 Labude, Steven            Sr Choctaw High School   18:00.69   18             
 19 Williams, Kaleb           Sr Choctaw High School   18:08.25   19             
 20 Harrison, Pierce          SO Edmond Memor          18:09.80   20             
 21 Beyer, Ean                FR Norman North          18:10.28   21             
 22 Elijah, Weaver            Sr Westmoore Hi          18:11.22   22             
 23 Frost, Lance              SO Mustang High School   18:16.80   23             
 24 Powell, Christian         SO Edmond Santa          18:20.07   24             
 25 Brown, Joseph             SO Choctaw High School   18:22.94   25             
 26 Waldrop, Colin            Sr Westmoore Hi          18:26.82   26             
 27 Howard, Grey              JR Edmond Memor          18:29.74   27             
 28 Spens, Alex               Sr Norman North          18:31.34   28             
 29 Taylor, Trey              JR Westmoore Hi          18:35.47   29             
 30 Perez, Jesus              Sr US Grant              18:38.15   30             
 31 Martinez, Jesus           JR US Grant              18:39.34   31             
 32 Young, Eric               JR Southmoore h          18:41.68   32             
 33 McClain, Victor           SR Midwest City          18:44.45   33             
 34 Wormington, Kory          Sr Norman North          18:46.71   34             
 35 Hart, Zach                Sr Westmoore Hi          18:52.48   35             
 36 Byars, Cody               SO Southmoore h          18:52.99   36             
 37 Freeman, Kendall          JR Edmond Santa          18:53.78   37             
 38 Pearson, Christin         FR Edmond Santa          19:01.02   38             
 39 Snider, Stephen           JR Edmond Santa          19:02.54   39             
 40 Nielsen, Ryan             JR Edmond Memor          19:03.98   40             
 41 Ratcliffe, Noah           FR Norman North          19:04.33   41             
 42 Wade, Skyler              SO Mustang High School   19:04.64   42             
 43 Guidice, Matt             Sr Edmond Santa          19:05.12   43             
 44 Trejo, Luis               Sr US Grant              19:05.75   44             
 45 Lugo, Israel              FR US Grant              19:06.42   45             
 46 Cacciatore, Carson        SO Norman North          19:09.21   46             
 47 Smith, Nathan             Sr Norman North          19:10.23   47             
 48 Pablo, Perez              Sr Westmoore Hi          19:11.06   48             
 49 tyler, furr               Sr edmond north          19:14.18   49             
 50 Fish, Nick                JR Midwest City          19:19.48   50             
 51 Hernandez, Christian      FR Putnam City           19:20.80   51             
 52 Craig, Brandon            JR Southmoore h          19:24.30   52             
 53 Charley, Kendall          JR Putnam City North     19:31.53   53             
 54 Burchfield, Dalton        JR Enid High School      19:38.51   54             
 55 Meget, Hunter             JR Southmoore h          19:42.72   55             
 56 Young, Clayton            Sr Edmond Santa          19:43.09   56             
 57 Brackett, Ben             SO Mustang High School   19:48.79   57             
 58 Griffin, Josh             SO Mustang High School   19:53.25   58             
 59 Fraire, Esgar             Sr US Grant              20:08.04   59             
 60 Burkhart, Seth            JR Choctaw High School   20:12.46   60             
 61 Schopfer, Brandon         JR Mustang High School   20:13.47   61             
 62 Quintana, Ozzy            SO US Grant              20:29.11   62             
 63 Jones, Kyle               FR Southmoore h          20:45.00   63             
 64 Esparza, Jesus            SO Putnam City           20:50.58   64             
 65 Jake, Taylor              FR Enid High School      20:52.51   65             
 66 Nate, House               JR Enid High School      20:54.02   66             
 67 Jourdan, Caleb            FR Putnam City North     20:57.10   67             
 68 Wheeler, Richard          JR Midwest City          20:58.01   68             
 69 Ong, Chris                JR Westmoore Hi          20:59.11   69             
 70 Estrada, Ranfery          JR US Grant              21:01.15   70             
 71 Warlick, Jeff             FR Putnam City           21:01.50   71             
 72 Childs, Hunter            SO Enid High School      21:06.63   72             
 73 Paredez, Christian        Fr Mustang High School   21:13.23   73             
 74 Gibbs, Adran              FR Putnam City North     21:29.84   74             
 75 Garcia, Pedro             SO Putnam City           21:52.33   75             
 76 Lopez, Henry              FR Putnam City           22:00.50   76             
 77 Williams, Broderick       JR Putnam City North     22:03.84   77             
 78 Bratcher, James           SO Choctaw High School   22:19.50   78             
 79 White, Dean               Sr Enid High School      22:24.98   79             
 80 Aikman, Jack              FR Putnam City           22:41.37   80             
 81 Bruce, Kevin              JR Putnam City North     22:50.98   81             
 82 Crain, Deveon             JR Putnam City North     23:27.72   82             
 83 Edwards, Keshon           JR Midwest City          23:51.37   83             
 84 Smith, Josh               Sr Choctaw High School   23:58.59   84             
 85 Laine, Josiah             So Putnam City           24:19.77   85             
 86 Holman, Taylor            FR Midwest City          24:32.66   86             
 87 Solis, Severiano          FR Midwest City          24:33.23   87             
 88 Wallace, Garrett          FR Enid High School      24:51.63   88             
 89 McMillan, Zach            JR Midwest City          26:19.32   89             
 90 Recknagnel, Blake         FR Enid High School      45:54.72   90             

Small Schools Results                                                            
  1 Satepauhoodle, Michael    JR Anadarko              17:50.91    1             
  2 Salazar, Jose             SO Western Heights HS    18:23.40    2             
  3 Haller, Camillo           SO Casady School         18:29.19    3             
  4 Dearman, Spencer          SO Anadarko              18:33.99    4             
  5 Whitewolf, Devin          JR Anadarko              18:38.57    5             
  6 McKinley, Kyle            SO Heritage Hall         18:50.92    6             
  7 White, Ben                SO Heritage Hall         19:13.80    7             
  8 Feroli, Nathan            FR Heritage Hall         19:15.79    8             
  9 Davis, Garrett            JR Heritage Hall         19:30.59    9             
 10 Davidson, Steven          JR Ada                   19:36.98   10             
 11 Roberts, Austin           FR Oklahoma Chr          19:47.40   11             
 12 Kappelle, Dakota          JR Anadarko              19:52.91   12             
 13 Sandusky, Keegan          JR Heritage Hall         19:57.63   13             
 14 Grisham, Jesse            FR Western Heights HS    19:59.61   14             
 15 Zehr, John                SO Oklahoma Chr          20:00.00   15             
 16 Howard, Josh              SO Oklahoma Chr          20:19.96   16             
 17 Poolaw, Elias             Sr Anadarko              20:23.79   17             
 18 Castrejon, Ariel          JR Anadarko              20:27.78   18             
 19 High, Jordan              FR Oklahoma Chr          20:30.94   19             
 20 Mejia, Erik               FR Western Heights HS    20:38.46   20             
 21 Keahbone, Joshua          JR Anadarko              20:46.37   21             
 22 Kingsley, Caleb           FR Oklahoma Chr          20:52.81   22             
 23 Dennis, Coleman           JR Ada                   20:58.38   23             
 24 Southard, Matt            SO Ada                   21:09.00   24             
 25 Howard, Seth              JR Oklahoma Chr          21:10.77   25             
 26 Beall, Spencer            Sr Ada                   21:13.92   26             
 27 Corley, Sam               SO Heritage Hall         21:17.69   27             
 28 Howells, Julian           Sr Ada                   21:27.06   28             
 29 Counts, Jack              JR Heritage Hall         21:39.46   29             
 30 Hawkins, Colton           JR Western Heights HS    21:48.66   30             
 31 Bond, Ryan                Sr Ada                   22:02.68   31             
 32 Ross, Morgan              SO Oklahoma Chr          22:12.74   32             
 33 Forbes, David             JR Ada                   23:09.33   33             
 34 Young, Tom                SO Casady School         23:12.47   34             
 35 Bingham, Alec             SO Oklahoma Chr          23:13.56   35             
 36 Swenson, Gavin            Sr Casady School         23:44.99   36             
 37 Douglas, Patrick          Sr Oklahoma Chr          23:58.96   37             
 38 Ray, Anthony              JR Western Heights HS    24:49.47   38             
 39 Dube, Connor              SO Casady School         26:22.24   39             
 40 Alvarado, John            Sr Lawton Chris          26:31.94                  
 41 Metz, Cooper              Sr Oklahoma Chr          26:55.95   40             
 42 Eckman, Charlie           SO Casady School         43:39.17   41             
 43 Tilghman, Luke            FR Casady School       1:25:19.03   42             
 44 Robertson, John           So Casady School       1:25:31.18   43             
 45 Bryan, Blake              SO Oklahoma Chr        1:25:54.65   44             
            

Team Scores ================================================================================= Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9 ================================================================================= Large Schools Results Boys Varsity 5K CC Run 1 Edmond Memorial High Scho 30 1 2 3 4 20 27 40 Total Time: 1:25:40.34 Average: 17:08.07 2 edmond north high school 41 5 6 8 10 12 13 49 Total Time: 1:27:10.92 Average: 17:26.19 3 Westmoore High School 128 16 22 26 29 35 48 69 Total Time: 1:31:59.91 Average: 18:23.99 4 Norman North High School 133 9 21 28 34 41 46 47 Total Time: 1:32:08.15 Average: 18:25.63 5 Edmond Santa Fe High Scho 145 7 24 37 38 39 43 56 Total Time: 1:32:39.43 Average: 18:31.89 6 Southmoore high school 151 14 17 32 36 52 55 63 Total Time: 1:32:42.14 Average: 18:32.43 7 Mustang High School 191 11 23 42 57 58 61 73 Total Time: 1:34:45.33 Average: 18:57.07 8 Choctaw High School 200 18 19 25 60 78 84 Total Time: 1:37:03.84 Average: 19:24.77 9 US Grant 209 30 31 44 45 59 62 70 Total Time: 1:35:37.70 Average: 19:07.54 10 Putnam City North 286 15 53 67 74 77 81 82 Total Time: 1:41:52.81 Average: 20:22.57 11 Midwest City 320 33 50 68 83 86 87 89 Total Time: 1:47:25.97 Average: 21:29.20 12 Enid High School 336 54 65 66 72 79 88 90 Total Time: 1:44:56.65 Average: 20:59.33 13 Putnam City High School 337 51 64 71 75 76 80 85 Total Time: 1:45:05.71 Average: 21:01.15 Small Schools Results Boys Varsity 5K CC Run 1 Anadarko 39 1 4 5 12 17 18 21 Total Time: 1:35:20.17 Average: 19:04.04 2 Heritage Hall 43 6 7 8 9 13 27 29 Total Time: 1:36:48.73 Average: 19:21.75 3 Western Heights HS 104 2 14 20 30 38 Total Time: 1:45:39.60 Average: 21:07.92 4 Ada 111 10 23 24 26 28 31 33 Total Time: 1:44:25.34 Average: 20:53.07 5 Oklahoma Christian Academ 113 15 16 22 25 35 44 Total Time: 1:45:37.10 Average: 21:07.42 6 Oklahoma Christian School 139 11 19 32 37 40 Total Time: 1:53:25.99 Average: 22:41.20 7 Casady School 153 3 34 36 39 41 42 43 Total Time: 2:15:28.06 Average: 27:05.62


Event 6 - Girls Junior High 2400 CC Run 

      Comp#  Name                            School                           Time Points
=========================================================================================
  1 Ledbetter, Emma            8 Sequoyah               9:09.61    1             
  2 Downing, Emma              7 Mustang North          9:35.27    2             
  3 Paskowski, Morgan          8 Norman North           9:42.59    3             
  4 Scoggin, Taylor            8 Sequoyah               9:46.23    4             
  5 McCarty, Ella              8 Norman North           9:50.00    5             
  6 Ruttman, Aubrey            7 Mustang North          9:51.20    6             
  7 Shephard, Julia            8 Sequoyah               9:53.63    7             
  8 Barthell, Kaitlyn          8 Casady Jr High         9:57.84                  
  9 Oconnor, Tess              8 Edmond Centr          10:00.10                  
 10 Chapman, Keely             8 Norman North          10:01.80    8             
 11 Kubicki, Madelyn           8 Oklahoma Chr          10:03.48    9             
 12 Friedemann, Jordan         8 Norman North          10:12.86   10             
 13 Ohern, Hannah              8 Sequoyah              10:14.61   11             
 14 Egan, Emilie               7 Sequoyah              10:15.52   12             
 15 Epperson, Carleigh         8 Norman North          10:16.71   13             
 16 Klump, Elizabeth           8 Sequoyah              10:17.06   14             
 17 Fields, Kinsey             7 Sequoyah              10:17.49   15             
 18 Venegas, Natalie           7 Western Heights MS    10:22.04   16             
 19 Oliver, Madison            7 Mustang Midd          10:23.37   17             
 20 Haller, Logan              8 Mustang Midd          10:25.09   18             
 21 Redbone, Taviann           8 Anadark MS            10:27.26   19             
 22 Pancoast, Karise           8 Mustang Midd          10:30.84   20             
 23 Walter, Victoria           8 Edmond Summit MS      10:37.14   21             
 24 Brumbelow, Kennedie        7 Sequoyah              10:41.30                  
 25 Guthrie, Addy              8 Cheyenne Mid          10:44.88   22             
 26 Liles, Emily               8 Sequoyah              10:45.55                  
 27 Rousch, Jasmine            8 Sequoyah              10:45.86                  
 28 Odothile, Jaci             8 OakDale Midd          10:46.39   23             
 29 Childes, McKinley          7 Sequoyah              10:48.28                  
 30 Berckmann, Kaitlynn        8 Cheyenne Mid          10:48.71   24             
 31 Ewing, Alysiah             7 Jefferson Middle      10:50.08   25             
 32 Carrion, Adrianna          7 Westmore Mid          10:50.28   26             
 33 Strong, Alee               8 Sequoyah              11:03.04                  
 34 Lindsey, Sophia            8 OakDale Midd          11:04.71   27             
 35 Aguilar, Tally             8 Western Heights MS    11:09.57   28             
 36 Green, Megan               8 Edmond Cimarron       11:10.03   29             
 37 Robinson, Bayli            7 Edmond Cimarron       11:11.45   30             
 38 Cook, Hannah               7 Mustang North         11:11.81   31             
 39 Oakdale, Rebecca           8 OakDale Midd          11:12.01   32             
 40 Justice, Blase             8 OakDale Midd          11:12.18   33             
 41 Tyler, Shwemley            8 Mustang North         11:15.19   34             
 42 Walter, Emma               7 Cheyenne Mid          11:15.79   35             
 43 Base, Emma                 8 Norman North          11:16.01   36             
 44 Pham, Sandy                8 Taft Middle School    11:16.86   37             
 45 Franklin, Leslie           8 Cheyenne Mid          11:17.88   38             
 46 Sego, Kate                 8 Sequoyah              11:18.35                  
 47 Gary, Kaytlyn              8 Southmoore J          11:18.59                  
 48 Flournoy, Hannah           8 Edmond Cimarron       11:19.24   39             
 49 Sigler, Grace              8 Oklahoma Chr          11:20.92   40             
 50 Adams, Ashlynn             8 OakDale Midd          11:24.86   41             
 51 Mackenzi, Lynn             8 OakDale Midd          11:26.24   42             
 52 Ramer, natilie             8 Edmond Cimarron       11:27.69   43             
 53 Tansel, Sophie             8 Cheyenne Mid          11:28.74   44             
 54 HA, Lisa                   8 Taft Middle School    11:30.07   45             
 55 Staley, Gabbie             7 Western Heights MS    11:30.69   46             
 56 Perkins, Emma              8 OakDale Midd          11:34.83   47             
 57 Warner, Hannah             7 Cheyenne Mid          11:35.05   48             
 58 Dearborn, Taylor           8 Edmond Centr          11:36.20                  
 59 Northcott, Kenzie          8 Edmond Cimarron       11:37.20   49             
 60 Richey, Lauren             8 Anadark MS            11:38.21   50             
 61 Schroeder, Makena          8 Mustang Midd          11:42.62   51             
 62 West, Megan                8 Cheyenne Mid          11:43.56   52             
 63 Still, Kaitlyn             8 Mustang Midd          11:45.15   53             
 64 Van Winkle, Mackenzie      8 Jefferson Middle      11:48.78   54             
 65 Redlinger, Elizabeth       7 Westmore Mid          11:50.23   55             
 66 Anders, Cassidy            8 Southmoore J          11:50.45                  
 67 Pendergrass, Brynn         7 Edmond Centr          11:53.98                  
 68 Jacobs, Cecilia            8 Taft Middle School    11:54.86   56             
 69 Van Winkle, Madison        7 Jefferson Middle      11:55.52   57             
 70 Lohr, Nikki                7 Mustang Midd          11:55.85   58             
 71 Kliewer, Taylor            7 Sequoyah              11:57.17                  
 72 Divelbiss, Kenli           8 Norman North          11:57.78   59             
 73 Wiggington, Brooklyn       8 Cheyenne Mid          11:58.71                  
 74 Henry, Katherine           7 Casady Jr High        11:58.98                  
 75 Wagner, Diana              7 Mustang North         11:59.67   60             
 76 Brooks, Kaylyn             8 Mustang Midd          12:00.01   61             
 77 Hulsey, Sidney             8 Mustang Midd          12:01.55                  
 78 Cobb, Darby                8 Sequoyah              12:01.88                  
 79 Hubbard, Salicia           7 Mustang Midd          12:02.12                  
 80 Horton, Skyler             8 Sequoyah              12:03.53                  
 81 Robertson, Chabeli         7 Mustang Midd          12:04.57                  
 82 Gilbert, Brianna           8 Edmond Cimarron       12:05.49   62             
 83 Phillips, kay              7 Westmore Mid          12:08.35   63             
 84 Calingasan, Monique        7 Western Heights MS    12:09.28   64             
 85 Gerardy, Caitlyn           7 Mustang North         12:09.55   65             
 86 Klepper, Cabrini           7 Sequoyah              12:09.79                  
 87 Dreessen, Lydia            7 Sequoyah              12:10.41                  
 88 Towe, Haley                8 Edmond Summit MS      12:10.91   66             
 89 McPhail, Sarah             8 OakDale Midd          12:11.12                  
 90 Erdoes, Erin               8 OakDale Midd          12:11.93                  
 91 King, Brook                7 Mustang North         12:13.41   67             
 92 Chandler, Brown            8 Mustang North         12:15.15                  
 93 Gaittes, Dalecia           8 Anadark MS            12:15.46   68             
 94 Everett, Leavi             7 Sequoyah              12:15.74                  
 95 Baird, Marissa             8 Cheyenne Mid          12:15.99                  
 96 Cierra, Orman              8 Mustang North         12:16.30                  
 97 Ernst, Delaney             7 Sequoyah              12:21.05                  
 98 Matthies, Hannah           8 Cheyenne Mid          12:22.32                  
 99 Hall, Alyssa               7 Edmond Summit MS      12:24.65   69             
100 Lawler, Lindsey            8 Sequoyah              12:30.90                  
101 Pruitt, Christine          8 Anadark MS            12:34.81   70             
102 Towe, Cassidy              8 Edmond Summit MS      12:37.97   71             
103 Tanifum, Sarah-Lois        7 Lawton Christian JR   12:38.41                  
104 Liles, Faith               7 Sequoyah              12:38.84                  
105 Berndt, Lauren             7 Sequoyah              12:40.05                  
106 Rattcliff, Cheyenne        7 Sequoyah              12:43.89                  
107 Stoffels, Sara             8 Anadark MS            12:45.20   72             
108 Caporale, Mary Rose        7 Cheyenne Mid          12:45.43                  
109 Pittman, Jadzia            8 Anadark MS            12:46.96   73             
110 Tidwell, Taylor            7 Westmore Mid          12:48.16   74             
111 Gonzalez, Fabiola          8 Taft Middle School    12:51.36   75             
112 Humphries, Marissa         8 Southmoore J          12:56.48                  
113 Parker, Sydney             7 Cheyenne Mid          12:57.44                  
114 Stevenson, Amaya           7 Edmond Summit MS      12:59.15   76             
115 Newman, Sara               7 Sequoyah              12:59.33                  
116 Zimms, Alexi               7 Sequoyah              13:04.84                  
117 Fiorazo, Amanda            7 Edmond Summit MS      13:09.18   77             
118 Meredith, Mackenzie        8 Cheyenne Mid          13:11.36                  
119 Olson, Anna                7 Sequoyah              13:14.00                  
120 Mclaughlin, Paige          8 Edmond Cimarron       13:17.28   78             
121 Winemiller, Ivy            8 Lawton Christian JR   13:19.08                  
122 Warledo, Cyerc             8 Anadark MS            13:21.85   79             
123 Davey, Sarah               7 Sequoyah              13:23.33                  
124 Foster, Destiny            7 Westmore Mid          13:24.09   80             
125 Montoya, Carol             7 Western Heights MS    13:24.81   81             
126 Austin, Kali               8 Edmond Summit MS      13:26.19   82             
127 Utsch, Kristen             8 Edmond Cimarron       13:30.35                  
128 Perry, Jessica             8 Taft Middle School    13:40.73   83             
129 Rider, Leah                7 Sequoyah              13:43.64                  
130 Leake, Makayla             7 Lawton Christian JR   13:47.06                  
131 Mooney, Hannah             8 Oklahoma Chr          13:48.83   84             
132 Cobb, Lily                 7 Cheyenne Mid          13:49.73                  
133 Kelly, Meghan              7 Westmore Mid          13:49.97   85             
134 Garrett, Spencer           8 Edmond Cimarron       13:52.79                  
135 Josie, Carlton             8 Mustang North         13:57.65                  
136 Lee, Talynn                8 Edmond Summit MS      14:07.37                  
137 Richardson, Jazmyne        8 Webster MS            14:07.61                  
138 Brown, Anna                8 Oklahoma Chr          14:10.80   86             
139 Schockley, Janaisha        7 Jefferson Middle      14:11.91   87             
140 Cardon, Madelyn            7 Sequoyah              14:14.25                  
141 Williamson, Julie          7 Westmore Mid          14:18.31   88             
142 Glidewell, Harlee          8 Anadark MS            14:20.17                  
143 Gould, Gracie              7 Sequoyah              14:25.11                  
144 McKinney, Jessica          7 Mustang Midd          14:43.18                  
145 Gold, Megan                8 Oklahoma Chr          14:44.79   89             
146 Weltzheimer, Jaclyn        7 Edmond Cimarron       14:49.58                  
147 Buben, Jaycie              8 Edmond Cimarron       15:04.98                  
148 Patton, Grace              8 Casady Jr High        15:06.84                  
149 Young, Daja                7 Jefferson Middle      15:07.31   90             
150 Hashemi, Dariana           7 Cheyenne Mid          15:07.54                  
151 Arciniega, Viviana         8 Webster MS            15:16.86                  
152 Newton, Ashley             7 Sequoyah              15:20.88                  
153 Beaver, Haven              7 Sequoyah              15:24.96                  
154 Houston, Tielsa            7 Edmond Cimarron       15:26.82                  
155 Campbell, Isabella         8 Oklahoma Chr          15:27.74   91             
156 Gleason, Sydney            8 Edmond Centr          15:32.54                  
157 Armstrong, Eboneisha       8 Lawton Christian JR   15:34.46                  
158 Carter, Aaliyah            7 Westmore Mid          15:35.42                  
159 Combs, Dymond              8 Edmond Summit MS      15:48.47                  
160 Dickerson, Shelby          8 Edmond Summit MS      15:59.35                  
161 Goombi, Destiny            8 Anadark MS            16:20.17                  
162 Aguilar, Jessica           8 Webster MS            16:24.41                  
163 Niblett, Madeline          8 Edmond Summit MS      16:25.82                  
164 Watson, Hannah             8 Oklahoma Chr          16:29.21   92             
165 Kinnamon, Sarah            8 Mustang North         16:50.41                  
166 Dozier, Jamaria            7 Edmond Summit MS      17:16.29                  
167 Schmoyer, Zoya             7 Sequoyah              17:35.23                  
168 Whittington, Emma          8 Oklahoma Chr          17:43.13                  
169 Naifeh, Margo              7 Casady Jr High        18:34.35                  
170 Davis, Gionna              7 Cheyenne Mid          18:40.74                  

      
Team Scores ================================================================================= Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9 ================================================================================= 1 Sequoyah 35 1 4 7 11 12 14 15 Total Time: 49:19.60 Average: 9:51.92 2 Norman North 39 3 5 8 10 13 36 59 Total Time: 50:03.96 Average: 10:00.80 3 Mustang North 133 2 6 31 34 60 65 67 Total Time: 53:53.14 Average: 10:46.63 4 OakDale Middle School 156 23 27 32 33 41 42 47 Total Time: 55:40.15 Average: 11:08.03 5 Mustang Middle School 159 17 18 20 51 53 58 61 Total Time: 54:47.07 Average: 10:57.42 6 Cheyenne Middle School 163 22 24 35 38 44 48 52 Total Time: 55:36.00 Average: 11:07.20 7 Edmond Cimarron 190 29 30 39 43 49 62 78 Total Time: 56:45.61 Average: 11:21.13 8 Western Heights MS 235 16 28 46 64 81 Total Time: 58:36.39 Average: 11:43.28 9 Anadark MS 279 19 50 68 70 72 73 79 Total Time: 59:40.94 Average: 11:56.19 10 Taft Middle School 296 37 45 56 75 83 Total Time: 1:01:13.88 Average: 12:14.78 11 Westmoore Mid School 298 26 55 63 74 80 85 88 Total Time: 1:01:01.11 Average: 12:12.23 12 Edmond Summit MS 303 21 66 69 71 76 77 82 Total Time: 1:00:49.82 Average: 12:09.97 13 Oklahoma Christian School 308 9 40 84 86 89 91 92 Total Time: 1:04:08.82 Average: 12:49.77 14 Jefferson Middle School 313 25 54 57 87 90 Total Time: 1:03:53.60 Average: 12:46.72


Event 7 - Boys Junior High 3200 CC Run 
      Comp#  Name                            School                           Time Points
=========================================================================================
  1 Helker, Jed                7 Edmond Centr          11:26.05    1             
  2 Mauck, Zach                8 Edmond Cimarron       11:32.45    2             
  3 Mace, Jacob                8 Norman North          11:39.52    3             
  4 Bright, Brandon            8 Cheyenne Mid          11:57.71    4             
  5 Noriega, Jorge             8 Roosevelt Mi          12:10.26    5             
  6 Delpha, Tyler              8 Edmond Centr          12:12.79    6             
  7 Mendez, Rodrigo            8 Roosevelt Mi          12:19.87    7             
  8 Pederson, Zane             8 Sequoyah              12:22.95    8             
  9 Bixby, Andrew              8 Sequoyah              12:24.82    9             
 10 Kiddie, Shane              8 Mustang Midd          12:33.69   10             
 11 Case, Mason                8 Edmond Summit MS      12:36.47   11             
 12 Maddox, Trace              8 Sequoyah              12:37.06   12             
 13 Knight, Gabriel            8 Mustang Midd          12:39.23   13             
 14 Brigida, Dante             8 Edmond Summit MS      12:39.77   14             
 15 Rico, Ryan                 8 Norman North          12:40.16   15             
 16 Johnson, Alex              8 Southmoore J          12:42.33   16             
 17 Crynes, Elliot             8 Norman North          12:43.90   17             
 18 Pitt, Jaxon                8 Edmond Summit MS      12:49.77   18             
 19 Bautista, Ulises           8 Jefferson Middle      12:50.71   19             
 20 Oldenberg, David           7 Westmore Mid          12:51.08   20             
 21 Levingston, Isaiah         8 Casady Jr High        12:56.38   21             
 22 Mills, Cameron             7 Mustang North         12:58.93   22             
 23 Flores, Juan               8 Roosevelt Mi          13:00.45   23             
 24 Stuart, Jackson            7 Edmond Summit MS      13:01.43   24             
 25 Van Curen, Christian       8 Oklahoma Chr          13:01.86   25             
 26 Maack, Karsten             8 Norman North          13:03.73   26             
 27 Gerard, Blake              8 Casady Jr High        13:06.07   27             
 28 Ayubi, Connor              8 Edmond Cimarron       13:06.46   28             
 29 Moore, Paul                7 Edmond Centr          13:06.86   29             
 30 Hawkins, Matthew           8 Edmond Cimarron       13:07.17   30             
 31 Ramdas, Sanjay             7 Casady Jr High        13:10.54   31             
 32 Fox-Ford, Quarry           8 Norman North          13:12.40   32             
 33 Gappa, Garrett             7 Westmore Mid          13:13.59   33             
 34 Gray, Caleb                8 Mustang Midd          13:15.11   34             
 35 Leslie, Alex               7 Cheyenne Mid          13:16.67   35             
 36 Escalera, Carlos           8 Western Heights MS    13:17.58   36             
 37 Tripp, Casey               8 Bridge Creek          13:18.06                  
 38 Herrera, Adrian            8 Roosevelt Mi          13:18.57   37             
 39 Carter, Jarrett            8 Edmond Cimarron       13:19.13   38             
 40 Myers, Keegan              7 Sequoyah              13:19.66   39             
 41 Reed, Koby                 8 Cheyenne Mid          13:20.88   40             
 42 Spens, Nick                8 Norman North          13:22.15   41             
 43 Garcia, Miguel             8 Taft Middle School    13:23.47   42             
 44 Yager, Jacob               8 Oca JR                13:24.07                  
 45 Trujillo, Juan             8 Roosevelt Mi          13:25.88   43             
 46 Dunleavy, Nick             8 Norman North          13:26.25   44             
 47 Oakdale, Austin            8 OakDale Midd          13:26.87   45             
 48 Kight, Kris                8 Webster MS            13:28.16   46             
 49 McCreary, Mitchell         8 Oklahoma Chr          13:28.54   47             
 50 Hentges, Will              7 Sequoyah              13:28.91   48             
 51 Buben, Jackson             8 Edmond Cimarron       13:31.68   49             
 52 Moore, Miles               8 Edmond Centr          13:33.06   50             
 53 Piatt, Mason               7 Sequoyah              13:35.34   51             
 54 Meza, Ivan                 8 Roosevelt Mi          13:37.29   52             
 55 Lee, Keenan                7 Edmond Summit MS      13:43.95   53             
 56 Blumenthal, Jacob          7 Westmore Mid          13:44.36   54             
 57 Reeder, Janson             7 Cheyenne Mid          13:46.38   55             
 58 Wilson, Riley              8 Cheyenne Mid          13:46.68   56             
 59 Markwell, Drew             8 Edmond Summit MS      13:47.94   57             
 60 Wilson, Drew               7 Westmore Mid          13:48.64   58             
 61 Ernst, Grey                8 Cheyenne Mid          13:49.44   59             
 62 Tatum, Zac                 8 Edmond Centr          13:49.74   60             
 63 Karguth, Nathan            8 Edmond Centr          13:50.10   61             
 64 Oakdale, Max               8 OakDale Midd          13:50.48   62             
 65 Myers, Wyatt               8 Edmond Cimarron       13:52.54   63             
 66 Karnig, Drew               7 Cheyenne Mid          13:55.51   64             
 67 Davis, Trevor              8 Southmoore J          13:56.29   65             
 68 Graham, Julian             8 Jefferson Middle      13:58.14   66             
 69 Morrison, Michael          8 Edmond Summit MS      14:00.18   67             
 70 Smith, Chandler            7 Sequoyah              14:00.65   68             
 71 Saltus, Josh               8 Edmond Summit MS      14:02.98                  
 72 Carnero, Angel             8 Webster MS            14:03.30   69             
 73 Tyler, Varney              8 Mustang North         14:06.12   70             
 74 Wheeler, Daytona           7 Mustang Midd          14:06.98   71             
 75 Cain, Carter               8 Cheyenne Mid          14:07.34                  
 76 Golightly, Jacob           7 Sequoyah              14:08.83                  
 77 Bunnag, Quinn              7 Casady Jr High        14:10.12   72             
 78 Ward, Kyle                 7 Edmond Summit MS      14:12.01                  
 79 Willoughby, Cole           7 Westmore Mid          14:13.86   73             
 80 Giles, Dillon              8 Sequoyah              14:14.25                  
 81 Oakdale, Mason             8 OakDale Midd          14:17.01   74             
 82 Brinkman, Bennett          7 Edmond Cimarron       14:17.98   75             
 83 DiMonico, Joey             8 Cheyenne Mid          14:18.66                  
 84 Weddington, Alex           8 Casady Jr High        14:20.54   76             
 85 Kanghy, Nguyen             8 Mustang North         14:26.24   77             
 86 Ogilvie, Angus             8 Casady Jr High        14:27.67   78             
 87 Lazano, Martin             7 Mustang North         14:28.37   79             
 88 Weeks, Avery               8 Casady Jr High        14:30.71   80             
 89 Greg, Vanaken              8 Mustang North         14:32.66   81             
 90 Trevion, Dominick          8 Edmond Summit MS      14:34.09                  
 91 Knight, Cooper             7 Westmore Mid          14:34.56   82             
 92 Bormann, Brett             8 Cheyenne Mid          14:35.25                  
 93 Rogers, Cooper             7 Westmore Mid          14:36.16   83             
 94 Manek, Brady               8 Edmond Cimarron       14:37.98                  
 95 Degazon, Leo               7 Lawton Christian JR   14:39.19   84             
 96 Nowka, Chet                8 Mustang Midd          14:39.59   85             
 97 Lietch, Ethan              7 Cheyenne Mid          14:39.93                  
 98 Howell, Mason              7 Southmoore J          14:40.98   86             
 99 Arredondo, Adam            7 Lawton Christian JR   14:41.54   87             
100 Salgado, Antonio           8 Webster MS            14:42.50   88             
101 Martinez, Francisco        8 Taft Middle School    14:43.17   89             
102 Chilton, Braden            7 Westmore Mid          14:43.88                  
103 Coleman, Turner            7 Cheyenne Mid          14:44.39                  
104 Smethers, Jake             7 Cheyenne Mid          14:44.83                  
105 James, Branden             8 OakDale Midd          14:46.25   90             
106 Dillon, Zach               7 Edmond Summit MS      14:47.50                  
107 Salazr, Jesus              8 Western Heights MS    14:49.19   91             
108 Mireles, Dominic           8 Jefferson Middle      14:49.57   92             
109 Conant, Dakota             8 Edmond Summit MS      14:51.21                  
110 Heartsfield, Dayleonta     7 Webster MS            14:51.48   93             
111 Moore, Jackson             8 Oklahoma Chr          14:52.62   94             
112 Boyle, Oscar               8 Taft Middle School    14:54.66   95             
113 Bechtel, Jake              7 Sequoyah              14:54.97                  
114 Scott, Landyn              8 Sequoyah              14:56.51                  
115 Jones, Devon               8 Sequoyah              14:58.20                  
116 Gonzales, Edgar            8 Taft Middle School    14:58.49   96             
117 Blalock, Matthew           8 Taft Middle School    14:58.78   97             
118 Moreno, Juan               8 Taft Middle School    14:59.68   98             
119 Fraser, Ian                8 Sequoyah              15:00.09                  
120 Winslow, Jackson           8 Sequoyah              15:00.55                  
121 Miller, Jason              8 Edmond Cimarron       15:00.96                  
122 Klein, Brian               7 Sequoyah              15:01.26                  
123 Hawkins, Jalen             8 Taft Middle School    15:01.66   99             
124 Bouska, Brian              8 Edmond Cimarron       15:02.01                  
125 Harvey, Gage               8 Edmond Summit MS      15:02.43                  
126 Gradnigo, Trey             8 Edmond Summit MS      15:03.00                  
127 Bradford, Aubrey           8 Edmond Centr          15:04.38  100             
128 Doan, Cameron              7 Southmoore J          15:05.21  101             
129 Molina, Josh               8 Western Heights MS    15:06.22  102             
130 Edwards, Perry             8 Mustang Midd          15:08.22  103             
131 Oakdale, Turner            8 OakDale Midd          15:11.89  104             
132 Hattey, Jake               8 Cheyenne Mid          15:12.64                  
133 Chesnut, Christopher       7 Mustang Midd          15:13.24  105             
134 Humphrey, Jaxon            8 Edmond Centr          15:14.63                  
135 Arbuckle, Justin           8 Edmond Cimarron       15:15.16                  
136 Medina, Zabastian          7 Lawton Christian JR   15:17.36  106             
137 Privrat, Tim               7 Cheyenne Mid          15:18.54                  
138 Hernandez, Roberto         7 Jefferson Middle      15:19.63  107             
139 Shorow, Paxton             8 Cheyenne Mid          15:21.66                  
140 Chen, Howie                8 Cheyenne Mid          15:23.46                  
141 Baykal, Lucas              8 Edmond Cimarron       15:26.80                  
142 Winter, Wyatt              8 Edmond Cimarron       15:27.98                  
143 Jester, Chris              7 Edmond Centr          15:28.45                  
144 Mazariegos, Elvin          8 Taft Middle School    15:31.27                  
145 Green, Gaven               7 Cheyenne Mid          15:32.81                  
146 Wileman, Blake             8 Oklahoma Chr          15:33.46  108             
147 Fitzgibbon, Jacob          8 Oklahoma Chr          15:33.78  109             
148 Nguyen, Joe                7 Westmore Mid          15:34.12                  
149 Salcido, Fernando          8 Webster MS            15:34.42  110             
150 Wilguess, Cooper           8 OakDale Midd          15:34.84  111             
151 Mittasch, Blake            7 Edmond Summit MS      15:35.75                  
152 Reed, Blake                7 Mustang North         15:36.27  112             
153 Blankenship, Nick          8 Cheyenne Mid          15:36.59                  
154 Ahn, Jae-yong              8 Casady Jr High        15:37.59                  
155 Heikkila, Jacob            7 Sequoyah              15:40.04                  
156 Loucks, Jacob              7 Edmond Cimarron       15:41.59                  
157 Waldrop, Connor            7 Westmore Mid          15:45.60                  
158 Galley, Dustin             8 Edmond Cimarron       15:47.68                  
159 Gilchrist, Sam             8 Oklahoma Chr          15:49.93  113             
160 Davidson, Langston         7 Lawton Christian JR   15:50.33  114             
161 Coleman, Alex              8 Casady Jr High        15:50.90                  
162 Mountford, Ryan            8 Edmond Cimarron       15:51.36                  
163 Reiter, Kayl               8 Oca JR                15:51.86                  
164 Arroyo, Emilio             7 Jefferson Middle      15:52.65  115             
165 Tran, Jason                8 Webster MS            16:00.50  116             
166 Schneider, Justin          7 Casady Jr High        16:01.22                  
167 Lovett, Colton             8 Cheyenne Mid          16:02.84                  
168 Matula, Weston             8 Casady Jr High        16:03.96                  
169 Campa, Victor              8 Taft Middle School    16:06.20                  
170 Escobar, Ceaser            7 Webster MS            16:07.50  117             
171 Rodriguez, Juan            7 Webster MS            16:09.40                  
172 King, Jackson              7 Mustang North         16:15.67  118             
173 Moss, Brenden              8 Casady Jr High        16:16.17                  
174 Fite, Brandon              7 Cheyenne Mid          16:16.93                  
175 Bray, J.T.                 7 Edmond Summit MS      16:18.05                  
176 Tolbert, Calvin            8 Casady Jr High        16:19.00                  
177 Tichenor, Jack             7 Sequoyah              16:20.15                  
178 Flowers, Carson            7 Westmore Mid          16:20.91                  
179 Peiroo, Addison            7 Lawton Christian JR   16:23.35  119             
180 Rivera, Jesus              8 Western Heights MS    16:24.44  120             
181 Degazon, Salim             7 Lawton Christian JR   16:25.63  121             
182 Powers, Jake               8 Cheyenne Mid          16:26.00                  
183 Loeliger, Blake            7 Cheyenne Mid          16:26.40                  
184 Daniels, Aaron             7 Sequoyah              16:29.43                  
185 Morris, Blake              8 Oklahoma Chr          16:33.73  122             
186 King, Josh                 7 Cheyenne Mid          16:34.72                  
187 Walkabout, Jack            8 Mustang Midd          16:36.90                  
188 Galiga, Michael            7 Sequoyah              16:42.69                  
189 Gausman, Cameron           8 Mustang Midd          16:47.58                  
190 Scott, Jackson             7 Edmond Cimarron       16:47.89                  
191 Williams, Chandler         7 Casady Jr High        16:56.47                  
192 Tate, Dylan                7 Edmond Centr          16:58.84                  
193 Morin, Alex                7 Westmore Mid          16:59.12                  
194 Fountain, Hunter           7 Edmond Cimarron       17:03.29                  
195 Adair, Caden               7 Edmond Cimarron       17:04.92                  
196 Bullock, Isac              7 Edmond Summit MS      17:06.02                  
197 Porras, Angel              7 Jefferson Middle      17:09.59  123             
198 Brooks, Jerry              7 Webster MS            17:10.34                  
199 Frazier, Brenner           8 OakDale Midd          17:14.80  124             
200 Murrillo, Pablo            7 Western Heights MS    17:19.60  125             
201 Amen, Grayson              7 Edmond Cimarron       17:19.96                  
202 Willis, Alex               8 Cheyenne Mid          17:24.54                  
203 Gruen, Mattias             8 Edmond Cimarron       17:26.26                  
204 Holden, Ray                8 Mustang North         17:28.42                  
205 Johnson, Bryce             8 Edmond Cimarron       17:30.23                  
206 Burton, Chandler           7 Southmoore J          17:32.26  126             
207 Zehr, Matt                 8 Oca JR                17:32.53                  
208 Lewis, Alex                8 Mustang Midd          17:32.84                  
209 Foral, Cameron             7 Sequoyah              17:37.33                  
210 Lagge, Caleb               7 Cheyenne Mid          17:38.68                  
211 Gosard, Randall            7 Sequoyah              17:47.00                  
212 Wilson, Caleb              7 Lawton Christian JR   17:50.17  127             
213 Nguyen, Kevin              7 Edmond Cimarron       17:50.48                  
214 Moreno, Gabriel            8 Webster MS            17:55.10                  
215 Legesse, Tsega             8 Roosevelt Mi          17:56.00  128             
216 Chew, Bradley              8 Edmond Cimarron       17:56.37                  
217 Streller, Kolby            7 Oca JR                18:06.64                  
218 Bennett, Brandon           8 Taft Middle School    18:08.49                  
219 Lane, Parker               7 Mustang Midd          18:23.11                  
220 Frost, Noah                7 Sequoyah              18:25.97                  
221 Gramajo, Lemuel            8 Taft Middle School    18:29.01                  
222 Vicente, Axel              8 Taft Middle School    18:31.82                  
223 Hendrickson, Easton        7 Sequoyah              18:33.57                  
224 Booker, Evan               7 Lawton Christian JR   18:54.34                  
225 Lewis, Deriyono            7 Jefferson Middle      18:56.09  129             
226 Cronin, Matt               7 Edmond Centr          19:00.72                  
227 Deleon, Ronal              8 Taft Middle School    19:03.30                  
228 Caldwell, Caleb            8 Edmond Cimarron       19:11.79                  
229 Palomino, Kevin            7 Jefferson Middle      19:16.02                  
230 Lyman, Dylan               8 Mustang Midd          19:18.54                  
231 Barker, Avery              7 Edmond Centr          19:20.36                  
232 Newberg, Bradyn            8 Oklahoma Chr          19:40.35                  
233 Phantharath, Luckie        8 Taft Middle School    19:40.67                  
234 Anderson, Brice            8 OakDale Midd          20:00.51                  
235 Nimsey, AJ                 8 Anadark MS            20:12.21                  
236 Foster, Alec               7 Sequoyah              20:31.69                  
237 Wallace, John Todd         7 Lawton Christian JR   20:42.97                  
238 Torres, Giovanni           7 Jefferson Middle      20:50.56                  
239 Sean Mark, McBride         8 Oklahoma Chr          20:59.80                  
240 Fruehwald, Steven          8 Lawton Christian JR   21:22.65                  
241 Rose, Jamin                7 Mustang North         21:23.55                  
242 Baker, Caleb               7 Sequoyah              21:37.88                  
243 Pollock, Zach              7 Edmond Cimarron       22:36.21                  
244 Pearson, Bryce             7 Edmond Summit MS      23:27.49                  
245 Ostruske, MarkDavid        7 Lawton Christian JR   23:52.57                  
246 Sasseen, Conner            7 Lawton Christian JR   24:49.47                  

                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Norman North                 93    3   15   17   26   32   41   44          
      Total Time:  1:03:19.71                                                    
         Average:    12:39.95                                                    
   2 Roosevelt Middle School     115    5    7   23   37   43   52  128          
      Total Time:  1:04:15.03                                                    
         Average:    12:51.01                                                    
   3 Sequoyah                    116    8    9   12   39   48   51   68          
      Total Time:  1:04:13.40                                                    
         Average:    12:50.68                                                    
   4 Edmond Summit MS            120   11   14   18   24   53   57   67          
      Total Time:  1:04:51.39                                                    
         Average:    12:58.28                                                    
   5 Edmond Central Middle Sch   146    1    6   29   50   60   61  100          
      Total Time:  1:04:08.50                                                    
         Average:    12:49.70                                                    
   6 Edmond Cimarron             147    2   28   30   38   49   63   75          
      Total Time:  1:04:36.89                                                    
         Average:    12:55.38                                                    
   7 Cheyenne Middle School      190    4   35   40   55   56   59   64          
      Total Time:  1:06:08.32                                                    
         Average:    13:13.67                                                    
   8 Mustang Middle School       213   10   13   34   71   85  103  105          
      Total Time:  1:07:14.60                                                    
         Average:    13:26.92                                                    
   9 Casady Jr High              227   21   27   31   72   76   78   80          
      Total Time:  1:07:43.65                                                    
         Average:    13:32.73                                                    
  10 Westmoore Mid School        238   20   33   54   58   73   82   83          
      Total Time:  1:07:51.53                                                    
         Average:    13:34.31                                                    
  11 Mustang North               329   22   70   77   79   81  112  118          
      Total Time:  1:10:32.32                                                    
         Average:    14:06.47                                                    
  12 OakDale Middle School       375   45   62   74   90  104  111  124          
      Total Time:  1:11:32.50                                                    
         Average:    14:18.50                                                    
  13 Oklahoma Christian School   383   25   47   94  108  109  113  122          
      Total Time:  1:12:30.26                                                    
         Average:    14:30.06                                                    
  14 Southmoore Junior High      394   16   65   86  101  126                    
      Total Time:  1:13:57.07                                                    
         Average:    14:47.42                                                    
  15 Jefferson Middle School     399   19   66   92  107  115  123  129          
      Total Time:  1:12:50.70                                                    
         Average:    14:34.14                                                    
  16 Webster MS                  406   46   69   88   93  110  116  117          
      Total Time:  1:12:39.86                                                    
         Average:    14:31.98                                                    
  17 Taft Middle School          419   42   89   95   96   97   98   99          
      Total Time:  1:12:58.57                                                    
         Average:    14:35.72                                                    
  18 Western Heights MS          474   36   91  102  120  125                    
      Total Time:  1:16:57.03                                                    
         Average:    15:23.41                                                    
  19 Lawton Christian JR         510   84   87  106  114  119  121  127          
      Total Time:  1:16:51.77                                                    
         Average:    15:22.36