Mustang Broncos Harrier Invitational
August 30th, 2013
Event 1 - Girls Elite 5K Event 2 - Girls JV 3200 Event 3 - Boys JV 5K Event 4 - Girls Varsity 3200 Event 5 - Boys Varsity 5K Event 6 - Girls Junior High 2400 Event 7 - Boys Junior High 3200


Event 1 -  Girls Elite 5K Run CC Run
============================================================================================          
      Comp#  Name                            School                           Time   Points
============================================================================================          
    1   640  smith, jaci                 Jr  edmond north high school     19:38.68      1
    2   630  Hummel, Jaclyn              Jr  Edmond Memorial              20:20.24       
    3   645  Fuller, Kyra                Jr  Mustang                      20:36.81      2
    4   638  mehner, jenny               Jr  edmond north high school     20:44.13      3
    5   642  Burchill, Rachel            Sr  Mustang                      21:11.84      4
    6   637  ledbetter, emma             Fr  edmond north high school     21:47.48      5
    7   644  Crawford, Anna              SR  Mustang                      22:03.18      6
    8   639  sheperd, julia              Fr  edmond north high school     22:06.02      7
    9   621  England, Ashton             Fr  Deer Creek High School       22:15.01      8
   10   641  Bumgarner, Kelsey           So  Mustang                      22:27.74      9
   11   628  Snyder, Sheri               Sr  Deer Creek High School       22:35.37     10
   12   648  Mason, Lauren               Sr  Mustang                      22:36.98     11
   13   625  Kirchgessner, Brianne       So  Deer Creek High School       22:50.66     12
   14   620  Buck, Avery                 Fr  Deer Creek High School       23:00.13     13
   15   624  Kim, Monica                 Jr  Deer Creek High School       23:10.79     14
   16   647  Jones, Jaci                 So  Mustang                      23:23.65     15
   17   650  Wojcak, Sara                Sr  Mustang                      23:31.96     16
   18   623  Hancock, Kelsie             So  Deer Creek High School       23:52.91     17
   19   632  castillo, kelsey            So  edmond north high school     24:14.78     18
   20   622  Ewing, Kaleigh              Jr  Deer Creek High School       24:30.75     19
   21   634  gill, ashley                So  edmond north high school     24:52.77     20
   22   633  emerson, reilly             Jr  edmond north high school     25:44.49     21
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
    1 Mustang                      32    2    4    6    9   11   15   16          
      Total Time:  1:48:56.55                                                    
         Average:    21:47.31                                                    
    2 edmond north high school     34    1    3    5    7   18   20   21          
      Total Time:  1:48:31.09                                                    
         Average:    21:42.22                                                    
    3 Deer Creek High School       57    8   10   12   13   14   17   19          
      Total Time:  1:53:51.96                                                    
         Average:    22:46.40                                                        



Event 2 - Girls JV 3200 CC Run -- Combined Results
      Comp#  Name                            School                           Time    Points
=========================================================================================
    1  2261  raush, jasmyne                  edmond north high school     14:14.13      1
    2  2165  Nigg, Ann                       Deer Creek High School       14:26.71      1
    3  2244  cosby, abby                     edmond north high school     14:33.34      2
    4  2155  Haram, Amalie                   Deer Creek High School       14:35.17      2
    5  2249  hunt, aj                        edmond north high school     14:44.77      3
    6  2252  johnson, sarah                  edmond north high school     14:54.03      4
    7  2247  grooms, shae                    edmond north high school     14:55.73      5
    8  2163  Martin, Kayla                   Deer Creek High School       15:02.33      3
    9  2265  story, katherine                edmond north high school     15:04.63      6
   10  2254  klump, elizabeth                edmond north high school     15:06.31      7
   11  2453  Pancoast, Karise            FR  Mustang                      15:08.05      8
   12  2555  Turpin, Ryan                    Oklahoma Bible Academy       15:10.73       
   13  2151  Ewing, Katy                     Deer Creek High School       15:11.52      4
   14  2455  Schwemley, Tyler            FR  Mustang                      15:14.96      9
   15  2136  Wooten, Chandler                Crossings Christian Schoo    15:23.53      5
   16  2168  Simmons, Sabrina                Deer Creek High School       15:25.23      6
   17  2445  Evans, Hannah                   Mustang                      15:30.77     10
   18  2446  Garcia, Alondra                 Mustang                      15:32.92     11
   19  2441  Candelaria, Jennifer            Mustang                      15:34.71     12
   20  2390  Carlin, Mckenzie            FR  Heritage Hall                15:36.72      7
   21  2158  Hollrah, Kasie                  Deer Creek High School       15:44.68      8
   22  2229  Gonzales, Danielle              Edmond Memorial              15:51.72     13
   23  2240  berckmann, kaitlyn              edmond north high school     15:58.66       
   24  2266  warner, claire                  edmond north high school     15:59.54       
   25  2395  Jia, JJ                     SO  Heritage Hall                16:07.64      9
   26  2263  sheperd, jessica                edmond north high school     16:13.75       
   27  2438  Brooks, Kaylyn              FR  Mustang                      16:17.79     14
   28  2169  Williams, Annalyse              Deer Creek High School       16:18.07     10
   29  2450  Hochstetler, Isabella           Mustang                      16:19.68     15
   30  2373  Chavez, Lily                Sr  Hennessey                    16:23.81       
   31  2154  Goldman, Taylor                 Deer Creek High School       16:26.62       
   32  2439  Brown, Chandler                 Mustang                      16:32.18       
   33  2442  Coil, Reagan                JR  Mustang                      16:32.36       
   34  2447  Gilmore, Alisha             FR  Mustang                      16:43.79       
   35  2231  Lorentz, Abby                   Edmond Memorial              16:47.25     16
   36  2385  Seiger, Libby               FR  Hennessey                    16:47.46       
   37  2227  Franklin, Leslie                Edmond Memorial              16:52.92     17
   38  2167  Sanders, Micailah               Deer Creek High School       16:54.61       
   39  2259  pinkston, bailey                edmond north high school     17:00.48       
   40  2166  Rudolph, Mackenzie              Deer Creek High School       17:08.93       
   41  2162  Lewis, Rachel                   Deer Creek High School       17:13.39       
   42  2160  Huslig, Andi                    Deer Creek High School       17:13.99       
   43  2224  Dearborn, Taylor                Edmond Memorial              17:18.38     18
   44  2150  Dunn, Jaden                     Deer Creek High School       17:18.61       
   45  2161  King, Tori                      Deer Creek High School       17:21.04       
   46  2157  Hill, Mackenzie                 Deer Creek High School       17:26.36       
   47  2156  Heyburn, Taylor                 Deer Creek High School       17:26.56       
   48  2159  Hood, Corrine                   Deer Creek High School       17:32.95       
   49  2226  Flournoy, Hannah                Edmond Memorial              17:52.95     19
   50  2233  McPhail, Sarah                  Edmond Memorial              17:56.51     20
   51  2232  McMillon, Savannah              Edmond Memorial              17:57.88     21
   52  2403  Stewart, Lizzie                 Heritage Hall                18:06.64     11
   53  2436  Atkins, Haley                   Mustang                      18:08.16       
   54  2149  Cannon, Haleigh                 Deer Creek High School       18:17.87       
   55  2398  Mullasseril, Anoushka           Heritage Hall                18:18.09     12
   56  2451  McKee, Sierra               SO  Mustang                      18:28.24       
   57  2132  Ramer, Natalie                  Crossings Christian Schoo    18:29.84     13
   58  2452  McKinney, Gloria                Mustang                      18:31.25       
   59  2457  Whitey, Sammy               SO  Mustang                      18:33.78       
   60  2236  Visina, Julia                   Edmond Memorial              18:41.40       
   61  2400  Payne, Maggie                   Heritage Hall                19:17.45     14
   62  2440  Bryan, Mikayla                  Mustang                      19:34.46       
   63  2152  Gaines, Casey                   Deer Creek High School       19:47.62       
   64  2397  McKinley, Anna                  Heritage Hall                20:17.48     15
   65  2552  Arnold, Lauren                  Oklahoma Bible Academy       20:39.23       
   66  2444  Espinoza, Alexandra             Mustang                      21:14.18       
   67  2164  Maxwell, Casey                  Deer Creek High School       21:39.55       
   68  2124  Churchill, Isabella             Crossings Christian Schoo    22:04.52     16
   69  2008  Kaulaity, Nichelle          Sr  Anadarko                     22:42.68       
   70  2128  Malerbe, Brooke                 Crossings Christian Schoo    23:17.17     17
   71  2122  Casler, Kelsey                  Crossings Christian Schoo    23:32.96     18
   72  2135  Winemiller, Grace               Crossings Christian Schoo    23:48.73     19

Results by Class
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Time    Points          
=======================================================================          
Large Schools Results                                                            
  1 raush, jasmyne               edmond north          14:14.13    1             
  2 cosby, abby                  edmond north          14:33.34    2             
  3 hunt, aj                     edmond north          14:44.77    3             
  4 johnson, sarah               edmond north          14:54.03    4             
  5 grooms, shae                 edmond north          14:55.73    5             
  6 story, katherine             edmond north          15:04.63    6             
  7 klump, elizabeth             edmond north          15:06.31    7             
  8 Pancoast, Karise          FR Mustang               15:08.05    8             
  9 Schwemley, Tyler          FR Mustang               15:14.96    9             
 10 Evans, Hannah                Mustang               15:30.77   10             
 11 Garcia, Alondra              Mustang               15:32.92   11             
 12 Candelaria, Jennifer         Mustang               15:34.71   12             
 13 Gonzales, Danielle           Edmond Memorial       15:51.72   13             
 14 berckmann, kaitlyn           edmond north          15:58.66                  
 15 warner, claire               edmond north          15:59.54                  
 16 sheperd, jessica             edmond north          16:13.75                  
 17 Brooks, Kaylyn            FR Mustang               16:17.79   14             
 18 Hochstetler, Isabella        Mustang               16:19.68   15             
 19 Brown, Chandler              Mustang               16:32.18                  
 20 Coil, Reagan              JR Mustang               16:32.36                  
 21 Gilmore, Alisha           FR Mustang               16:43.79                  
 22 Lorentz, Abby                Edmond Memorial       16:47.25   16             
 23 Franklin, Leslie             Edmond Memorial       16:52.92   17             
 24 pinkston, bailey             edmond north          17:00.48                  
 25 Dearborn, Taylor             Edmond Memorial       17:18.38   18             
 26 Flournoy, Hannah             Edmond Memorial       17:52.95   19             
 27 McPhail, Sarah               Edmond Memorial       17:56.51   20             
 28 McMillon, Savannah           Edmond Memorial       17:57.88   21             
 29 Atkins, Haley                Mustang               18:08.16                  
 30 McKee, Sierra             SO Mustang               18:28.24                  
 31 McKinney, Gloria             Mustang               18:31.25                  
 32 Whitey, Sammy             SO Mustang               18:33.78                  
 33 Visina, Julia                Edmond Memorial       18:41.40                  
 34 Bryan, Mikayla               Mustang               19:34.46                  
 35 Espinoza, Alexandra          Mustang               21:14.18                  
Small Schools Results 3200 Run                                                   
  1 Nigg, Ann                    Deer Creek H          14:26.71    1             
  2 Haram, Amalie                Deer Creek H          14:35.17    2             
  3 Martin, Kayla                Deer Creek H          15:02.33    3             
  4 Turpin, Ryan                 Oklahoma Bib          15:10.73                  
  5 Ewing, Katy                  Deer Creek H          15:11.52    4             
  6 Wooten, Chandler             Crossings Ch          15:23.53    5             
  7 Simmons, Sabrina             Deer Creek H          15:25.23    6             
  8 Carlin, Mckenzie          FR Heritage Hall         15:36.72    7             
  9 Hollrah, Kasie               Deer Creek H          15:44.68    8             
 10 Jia, JJ                   SO Heritage Hall         16:07.64    9             
 11 Williams, Annalyse           Deer Creek H          16:18.07   10             
 12 Chavez, Lily              Sr Hennessey             16:23.81                  
 13 Goldman, Taylor              Deer Creek H          16:26.62                  
 14 Seiger, Libby             FR Hennessey             16:47.46                  
 15 Sanders, Micailah            Deer Creek H          16:54.61                  
 16 Rudolph, Mackenzie           Deer Creek H          17:08.93                  
 17 Lewis, Rachel                Deer Creek H          17:13.39                  
 18 Huslig, Andi                 Deer Creek H          17:13.99                  
 19 Dunn, Jaden                  Deer Creek H          17:18.61                  
 20 King, Tori                   Deer Creek H          17:21.04                  
 21 Hill, Mackenzie              Deer Creek H          17:26.36                  
 22 Heyburn, Taylor              Deer Creek H          17:26.56                  
 23 Hood, Corrine                Deer Creek H          17:32.95                  
 24 Stewart, Lizzie              Heritage Hall         18:06.64   11             
 25 Cannon, Haleigh              Deer Creek H          18:17.87                  
 26 Mullasseril, Anoushka        Heritage Hall         18:18.09   12             
 27 Ramer, Natalie               Crossings Ch          18:29.84   13             
 28 Payne, Maggie                Heritage Hall         19:17.45   14             
 29 Gaines, Casey                Deer Creek H          19:47.62                  
 30 McKinley, Anna               Heritage Hall         20:17.48   15             
 31 Arnold, Lauren               Oklahoma Bib          20:39.23                  
 32 Maxwell, Casey               Deer Creek H          21:39.55                  
 33 Churchill, Isabella          Crossings Ch          22:04.52   16             
 34 Kaulaity, Nichelle        Sr Anadarko              22:42.68                  
 35 Malerbe, Brooke              Crossings Ch          23:17.17   17             
 36 Casler, Kelsey               Crossings Ch          23:32.96   18             
 37 Winemiller, Grace            Crossings Ch          23:48.73   19             
                                                 
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
Large Schools Results Girls JV 3200 CC Run                                                   
   1 edmond north high school     15    1    2    3    4    5    6    7          
      Total Time:  1:13:22.00                                                    
         Average:    14:40.40                                                    
   2 Mustang                      50    8    9   10   11   12   14   15          
      Total Time:  1:17:01.41                                                    
         Average:    15:24.29                                                    
   3 Edmond Memorial              83   13   16   17   18   19   20   21          
      Total Time:  1:24:43.22                                                    
         Average:    16:56.65
Small Schools Results 3200 Run                                                                
   1 Deer Creek High School       16    1    2    3    4    6    8   10          
      Total Time:  1:14:40.96                                                    
         Average:    14:56.20                                                    
   2 Heritage Hall                53    7    9   11   12   14   15               
      Total Time:  1:27:26.54                                                    
         Average:    17:29.31                                                    
   3 Crossings Christian Schoo    69    5   13   16   17   18   19               
      Total Time:  1:42:48.02                                                    
         Average:    20:33.61                                                     


Event 3 - Boys JV 5K CC Run - Combined Results
      Comp#  Name                            School                           Time   Points
=========================================================================================
    1  2174  Balenseifen, Bryce          Jr  Deer Creek High School       17:46.50      1
    2  2787  Kikeefer, A                     Edmond Memorial              18:40.59      1
    3  2186  DiAngelo, Drake             Jr  Deer Creek High School       18:59.15      2
    4  2785  Howard, A                       Edmond Memorial              19:21.17      2
    5  2783  Covin, A                        Edmond Memorial              19:28.94      3
    6  2486  Wade, Skyler                Jr  Mustang                      19:32.40      4
    7  2220  Wilson, Connor              Jr  Deer Creek High School       19:39.93      3
    8  2788  JiKiefer, A                     Edmond Memorial              19:45.60      5
    9  2786  Hupspeth, A                     Edmond Memorial              19:49.47      6
   10  2271  atchley, gabe               Jr  edmond north high school     19:56.98      7
   11  2784  Delpha, A                       Edmond Memorial              19:57.20      8
   12  2204  Ray, Preston                Sr  Deer Creek High School       20:07.10      4
   13  2040  Pohocsucut, Levi            Jr  Anadarko                     20:08.80      5
   14  2465  Fischer, Alex               So  Mustang                      20:12.57      9
   15  2221  Zimdars, Brett              Jr  Deer Creek High School       20:17.28      6
   16  2207  Rojo, Rodolfo               Fr  Deer Creek High School       20:18.43      7
   17  2175  Barton, Andrew              So  Deer Creek High School       20:19.33      8
   18  2191  Hill, Nolan                 So  Deer Creek High School       20:21.57       
   19  2216  Wallace, Bryce              Fr  Deer Creek High School       20:25.75       
   20  2285  hooper, jacob               So  edmond north high school     20:28.18     10
   21  2297  qualls, kolby               So  edmond north high school     20:29.31     11
   22  2280  dantzler, river             Jr  edmond north high school     20:29.63     12
   23  2292  maddox, trace               Fr  edmond north high school     20:32.84     13
   24  2789  Yansteinberg, A                 Edmond Memorial              20:42.05     14
   25  2296  petermann, josh             Jr  edmond north high school     20:46.59     15
   26  2472  Gray, Caleb                 Fr  Mustang                      20:49.62     16
   27  2036  McCullar, Tyson             Sr  Anadarko                     21:08.22      9
   28  2294  officer, troy               Sr  edmond north high school     21:10.49     17
   29  2203  Ray, Hayden                 Fr  Deer Creek High School       21:19.68       
   30  2476  Lee, Timothy                Jr  Mustang                      21:20.98     18
   31  2219  Willis, Landon              Jr  Deer Creek High School       21:22.90       
   32  2182  Calise, Austin              Sr  Deer Creek High School       21:23.96       
   33  2286  hunt, andrew                Sr  edmond north high school     21:24.21       
   34  2458  Alexander, Dimitri          So  Mustang                      21:24.80     19
   35  2475  Kiddie, Shane               Fr  Mustang                      21:25.99     20
   36  2269  arnold, chase               Sr  edmond north high school     21:26.30       
   37  2199  Peregrin, Jack              So  Deer Creek High School       21:26.70       
   38  2277  cherry, christian           Fr  edmond north high school     21:38.07       
   39  2177  Board, Mason                Fr  Deer Creek High School       21:39.39       
   40  2187  Garcia, Jose                Fr  Deer Creek High School       21:41.81       
   41  2189  Heyburn, RJ                 Fr  Deer Creek High School       21:44.23       
   42  2215  Waldroop, Ryan              Jr  Deer Creek High School       21:51.51       
   43  2140  Goodson, Hunter             Jr  Crossings Christian Schoo    21:53.30     10
   44  2209  Sasser, Sam                 So  Deer Creek High School       22:01.67       
   45  2272  bixby, andrew               Fr  edmond north high school     22:05.28       
   46  2298  rowland, matt               Jr  edmond north high school     22:05.81       
   47  2302  wilson, riley               Fr  edmond north high school     22:06.40       
   48  2141  Graves, Triston             Fr  Crossings Christian Schoo    22:07.51     11
   49  2193  Jordan, Evan                Fr  Deer Creek High School       22:11.89       
   50  2180  Buckles, Gabe               So  Deer Creek High School       22:23.96       
   51  2562  Grimm, Hunter               Fr  Oklahoma Bible Academy       22:24.75     12
   52  2171  Alexander, Dalton           Jr  Deer Creek High School       22:25.96       
   53  2466  Fowler, Bradley             Sr  Mustang                      22:38.50     21
   54  2293  morrison, matthew           Jr  edmond north high school     22:44.99       
   55  2289  kelly, cooper               Sr  edmond north high school     22:58.26       
   56  2273  boger, jayzen               Sr  edmond north high school     23:04.86       
   57  2485  VanAken, Gregory            Fr  Mustang                      23:05.62       
   58  2299  sanghera, gursameet         So  edmond north high school     23:06.13       
   59  2558  Castillo, Landry            Jr  Oklahoma Bible Academy       23:24.18     13
   60  2039  Nowlin, Cole                Sr  Anadarko                     23:26.42     14
   61  2300  taylor, brayden             Fr  edmond north high school     23:29.23       
   62  2031  Josh, Coleman               Sr  Anadarko                     23:31.23     15
   63  2412  Schraad, Garrett            Fr  Heritage Hall                23:43.29       
   64  2459  Anderson, Jonah             Sr  Mustang                      23:44.33       
   65  2197  Lepak, Mason                So  Deer Creek High School       23:45.17       
   66  2295  olson, greg                 Sr  edmond north high school     23:47.84       
   67  2173  Anderson, Sean              So  Deer Creek High School       23:53.00       
   68  2198  Mendenhall, Buster          So  Deer Creek High School       23:57.08       
   69  2565  Menasco, Christian          So  Oklahoma Bible Academy       24:00.72     16
   70  2023  Catlin, Cody                So  Anadarko                     24:01.80     17
   71  2406  Counts, Foster              Fr  Heritage Hall                24:04.07       
   72  2482  Quinlan, Andrew             So  Mustang                      24:05.47       
   73  2028  Hunter, Damian              Jr  Anadarko                     24:11.95     18
   74  2212  Smith, Brant                So  Deer Creek High School       24:12.96       
   75  2568  Spencer, Jarod              Fr  Oklahoma Bible Academy       24:14.30     19
   76  2185  Denison, Cody               So  Deer Creek High School       24:14.63       
   77  2268  anderson, caden             So  edmond north high school     24:29.79       
   78  2290  key, charlie                Jr  edmond north high school     24:32.52       
   79  2218  Wehba, Nick                 Fr  Deer Creek High School       24:33.51       
   80  2284  giles, dillon               Fr  edmond north high school     24:34.77       
   81  2030  Jones, Stephen              Jr  Anadarko                     24:35.95     20
   82  2480  Nelson, Matias              Jr  Mustang                      24:37.52       
   83  2469  Gonzales, Eric              Jr  Mustang                      24:40.99       
   84  2287  jeffery, connor             So  edmond north high school     24:42.97       
   85  2567  Rapp, Cody                  Jr  Oklahoma Bible Academy       24:54.59     21
   86  2190  Hickman, Kyle               Jr  Deer Creek High School       25:15.28       
   87  2041  Reyes, AJ                   Fr  Anadarko                     25:22.01       
   88  2304  winslow, jackson            Fr  edmond north high school     25:35.55       
   89  2213  Smith, Tyler                So  Deer Creek High School       25:38.64       
   90  2208  Sarrosa, Jorge              Fr  Deer Creek High School       25:47.33       
   91  2478  McCoy, Kyle                 Fr  Mustang                      25:47.54       
   92  2142  Kosanke, Karson             Fr  Crossings Christian Schoo    25:50.20     22
   93  2483  Radichel, Keegan            Jr  Mustang                      26:00.52       
   94  2474  Kazerooni, Nicky            Jr  Mustang                      26:01.15       
   95  2205  Richardson, Kelly           Jr  Deer Creek High School       26:22.60       
   96  2188  Goodin, Hunter              Fr  Deer Creek High School       27:05.50       
   97  2411  Owens, Nick                 Jr  Heritage Hall                27:12.70       
   98  2147  Rader, Cole                 Fr  Crossings Christian Schoo    27:33.27     23
   99  2468  Gausman, Cameron            Fr  Mustang                      27:56.10       
  100  2560  Erickson, Gabe              Fr  Oklahoma Bible Academy       28:41.27     24
  101  2138  Childs, Nathan              Jr  Crossings Christian Schoo    28:56.39     25
  102  2211  Shannon, Riley              So  Deer Creek High School       29:31.23       
  103  2194  Kahne, Matt                 Jr  Deer Creek High School       29:42.10       
  104  2143  Loper, Ben                  So  Crossings Christian Schoo    30:16.71     26
  105  2195  Kelly, Justin               Sr  Deer Creek High School       30:30.92       
  106  2461  Clay, James                 So  Mustang                      31:02.63       
  107  2206  Rodesney, James             So  Deer Creek High School       31:08.86       
  108  2566  Orr, Logan                  Fr  Oklahoma Bible Academy       31:28.92     27
  109  2564  Marshall, Chris             Fr  Oklahoma Bible Academy       31:41.18       
  110  2183  Cho, Bryton                 Sr  Deer Creek High School       31:41.62       
  111  2214  Sternlof, Ryan              Jr  Deer Creek High School       32:05.82       
  112  2477  Lewis, Alex                 Fr  Mustang                      32:12.34       
  113  2573  Yape, Caleb                 So  Oklahoma Bible Academy       34:28.13       

Results by Class Size
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Time   Points          
=======================================================================          
Large Schools Results                                                            
  1 Kikeefer, A                  Edmond Memorial       18:40.59    1             
  2 Howard, A                    Edmond Memorial       19:21.17    2             
  3 Covin, A                     Edmond Memorial       19:28.94    3             
  4 Wade, Skyler              Jr Mustang               19:32.40    4             
  5 JiKiefer, A                  Edmond Memorial       19:45.60    5             
  6 Hupspeth, A                  Edmond Memorial       19:49.47    6             
  7 atchley, gabe             Jr edmond north          19:56.98    7             
  8 Delpha, A                    Edmond Memorial       19:57.20    8             
  9 Fischer, Alex             So Mustang               20:12.57    9             
 10 hooper, jacob             So edmond north          20:28.18   10             
 11 qualls, kolby             So edmond north          20:29.31   11             
 12 dantzler, river           Jr edmond north          20:29.63   12             
 13 maddox, trace             Fr edmond north          20:32.84   13             
 14 Yansteinberg, A              Edmond Memorial       20:42.05   14             
 15 petermann, josh           Jr edmond north          20:46.59   15             
 16 Gray, Caleb               Fr Mustang               20:49.62   16             
 17 officer, troy             Sr edmond north          21:10.49   17             
 18 Lee, Timothy              Jr Mustang               21:20.98   18             
 19 hunt, andrew              Sr edmond north          21:24.21                  
 20 Alexander, Dimitri        So Mustang               21:24.80   19             
 21 Kiddie, Shane             Fr Mustang               21:25.99   20             
 22 arnold, chase             Sr edmond north          21:26.30                  
 23 cherry, christian         Fr edmond north          21:38.07                  
 24 bixby, andrew             Fr edmond north          22:05.28                  
 25 rowland, matt             Jr edmond north          22:05.81                  
 26 wilson, riley             Fr edmond north          22:06.40                  
 27 Fowler, Bradley           Sr Mustang               22:38.50   21             
 28 morrison, matthew         Jr edmond north          22:44.99                  
 29 kelly, cooper             Sr edmond north          22:58.26                  
 30 boger, jayzen             Sr edmond north          23:04.86                  
 31 VanAken, Gregory          Fr Mustang               23:05.62                  
 32 sanghera, gursameet       So edmond north          23:06.13                  
 33 taylor, brayden           Fr edmond north          23:29.23                  
 34 Anderson, Jonah           Sr Mustang               23:44.33                  
 35 olson, greg               Sr edmond north          23:47.84                  
 36 Quinlan, Andrew           So Mustang               24:05.47                  
 37 anderson, caden           So edmond north          24:29.79                  
 38 key, charlie              Jr edmond north          24:32.52                  
 39 giles, dillon             Fr edmond north          24:34.77                  
 40 Nelson, Matias            Jr Mustang               24:37.52                  
 41 Gonzales, Eric            Jr Mustang               24:40.99                  
 42 jeffery, connor           So edmond north          24:42.97                  
 43 winslow, jackson          Fr edmond north          25:35.55                  
 44 McCoy, Kyle               Fr Mustang               25:47.54                  
 45 Radichel, Keegan          Jr Mustang               26:00.52                  
 46 Kazerooni, Nicky          Jr Mustang               26:01.15                  
 47 Gausman, Cameron          Fr Mustang               27:56.10                  
 48 Clay, James               So Mustang               31:02.63                  
 49 Lewis, Alex               Fr Mustang               32:12.34                  
Small Schools Results                                                                    
  1 Balenseifen, Bryce        Jr Deer Creek H          17:46.50    1             
  2 DiAngelo, Drake           Jr Deer Creek H          18:59.15    2             
  3 Wilson, Connor            Jr Deer Creek H          19:39.93    3             
  4 Ray, Preston              Sr Deer Creek H          20:07.10    4             
  5 Pohocsucut, Levi          Jr Anadarko              20:08.80    5             
  6 Zimdars, Brett            Jr Deer Creek H          20:17.28    6             
  7 Rojo, Rodolfo             Fr Deer Creek H          20:18.43    7             
  8 Barton, Andrew            So Deer Creek H          20:19.33    8             
  9 Hill, Nolan               So Deer Creek H          20:21.57                  
 10 Wallace, Bryce            Fr Deer Creek H          20:25.75                  
 11 McCullar, Tyson           Sr Anadarko              21:08.22    9             
 12 Ray, Hayden               Fr Deer Creek H          21:19.68                  
 13 Willis, Landon            Jr Deer Creek H          21:22.90                  
 14 Calise, Austin            Sr Deer Creek H          21:23.96                  
 15 Peregrin, Jack            So Deer Creek H          21:26.70                  
 16 Board, Mason              Fr Deer Creek H          21:39.39                  
 17 Garcia, Jose              Fr Deer Creek H          21:41.81                  
 18 Heyburn, RJ               Fr Deer Creek H          21:44.23                  
 19 Waldroop, Ryan            Jr Deer Creek H          21:51.51                  
 20 Goodson, Hunter           Jr Crossings Ch          21:53.30   10             
 21 Sasser, Sam               So Deer Creek H          22:01.67                  
 22 Graves, Triston           Fr Crossings Ch          22:07.51   11             
 23 Jordan, Evan              Fr Deer Creek H          22:11.89                  
 24 Buckles, Gabe             So Deer Creek H          22:23.96                  
 25 Grimm, Hunter             Fr Oklahoma Bib          22:24.75   12             
 26 Alexander, Dalton         Jr Deer Creek H          22:25.96                  
 27 Castillo, Landry          Jr Oklahoma Bib          23:24.18   13             
 28 Nowlin, Cole              Sr Anadarko              23:26.42   14             
 29 Josh, Coleman             Sr Anadarko              23:31.23   15             
 30 Schraad, Garrett          Fr Heritage Hall         23:43.29                  
 31 Lepak, Mason              So Deer Creek H          23:45.17                  
 32 Anderson, Sean            So Deer Creek H          23:53.00                  
 33 Mendenhall, Buster        So Deer Creek H          23:57.08                  
 34 Menasco, Christian        So Oklahoma Bib          24:00.72   16             
 35 Catlin, Cody              So Anadarko              24:01.80   17             
 36 Counts, Foster            Fr Heritage Hall         24:04.07                  
 37 Hunter, Damian            Jr Anadarko              24:11.95   18             
 38 Smith, Brant              So Deer Creek H          24:12.96                  
 39 Spencer, Jarod            Fr Oklahoma Bib          24:14.30   19             
 40 Denison, Cody             So Deer Creek H          24:14.63                  
 41 Wehba, Nick               Fr Deer Creek H          24:33.51                  
 42 Jones, Stephen            Jr Anadarko              24:35.95   20             
 43 Rapp, Cody                Jr Oklahoma Bib          24:54.59   21             
 44 Hickman, Kyle             Jr Deer Creek H          25:15.28                  
 45 Reyes, AJ                 Fr Anadarko              25:22.01                  
 46 Smith, Tyler              So Deer Creek H          25:38.64                  
 47 Sarrosa, Jorge            Fr Deer Creek H          25:47.33                  
 48 Kosanke, Karson           Fr Crossings Ch          25:50.20   22             
 49 Richardson, Kelly         Jr Deer Creek H          26:22.60                  
 50 Goodin, Hunter            Fr Deer Creek H          27:05.50                  
 51 Owens, Nick               Jr Heritage Hall         27:12.70                  
 52 Rader, Cole               Fr Crossings Ch          27:33.27   23             
 53 Erickson, Gabe            Fr Oklahoma Bib          28:41.27   24             
 54 Childs, Nathan            Jr Crossings Ch          28:56.39   25             
 55 Shannon, Riley            So Deer Creek H          29:31.23                  
 56 Kahne, Matt               Jr Deer Creek H          29:42.10                  
 57 Loper, Ben                So Crossings Ch          30:16.71   26             
 58 Kelly, Justin             Sr Deer Creek H          30:30.92                  
 59 Rodesney, James           So Deer Creek H          31:08.86                  
 60 Orr, Logan                Fr Oklahoma Bib          31:28.92   27             
 61 Marshall, Chris           Fr Oklahoma Bib          31:41.18                  
 62 Cho, Bryton               Sr Deer Creek H          31:41.62                  
 63 Sternlof, Ryan            Jr Deer Creek H          32:05.82                  
 64 Yape, Caleb               So Oklahoma Bib          34:28.13                  
 65 Beam, Seth                Sr Deer Creek H          40:09.00                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
Large Schools Results Boys JV 5K CC Run                                                   
   1 Edmond Memorial              17    1    2    3    5    6    8   14          
      Total Time:  1:37:05.77                                                    
         Average:    19:25.16                                                    
   2 edmond north high school     53    7   10   11   12   13   15   17          
      Total Time:  1:41:56.94                                                    
         Average:    20:23.39                                                    
   3 Mustang                      66    4    9   16   18   19   20   21          
      Total Time:  1:43:20.37                                                    
         Average:    20:40.08
Small Schools Results                                                                      
   1 Deer Creek High School       16    1    2    3    4    6    7    8          
      Total Time:  1:36:49.96                                                    
         Average:    19:22.00                                                    
   2 Anadarko                     60    5    9   14   15   17   18   20          
      Total Time:  1:52:16.47                                                    
         Average:    22:27.30                                                    
   3 Oklahoma Bible Academy       81   12   13   16   19   21   24   27          
      Total Time:  1:58:58.54                                                    
         Average:    23:47.71                                                    
   4 Crossings Christian Schoo    91   10   11   22   23   25   26               
      Total Time:  2:06:20.67                                                    
         Average:    25:16.14                                                    


Event 4 - Girls Varsity 3200 CC Run -- Combined Results
      Comp#  Name                            School                           Time Points
=========================================================================================
    1  2234  Oconnor, Claira             SO  Edmond Memorial              13:10.29      1
    2  2018  Williams, Kassidy           JR  Anadarko                     13:16.71      1
    3  2225  Duke, Lana                  Sr  Edmond Memorial              13:40.45      2
    4  2401  Roberts, Lauren             SO  Heritage Hall                13:56.98      2
    5  2235  Oconnor, Tess               FR  Edmond Memorial              14:03.42      3
    6  2393  Dolese, Renie               JR  Heritage Hall                14:05.60      3
    7  2404  Zerby, Meredith             SR  Heritage Hall                14:07.04      4
    8  2613  Gonzalez, Yugo              JR  Santa Fe South High Schoo    14:13.21      5
    9  2614  Jurado, Nancy               JR  Santa Fe South High Schoo    14:14.35      6
   10  2386  Tarango, Arely              FR  Hennessey                    14:31.55      7
   11  2006  Goombi, Callie              JR  Anadarko                     14:36.94      8
   12  2222  Chapman, Jennifer           SR  Edmond Memorial              14:40.78      4
   13  2230  LaFlamme, Emily             SO  Edmond Memorial              14:47.75      5
   14  2396  Mayo, Delaney               FR  Heritage Hall                14:49.78      9
   15  2371  Benson, Kirsten             JR  Hennessey                    14:50.74     10
   16  2392  Dolese, Liesl               JR  Heritage Hall                14:55.18     11
   17  2228  Glennie, Arin               FR  Edmond Memorial              14:57.47      6
   18  2612  Garcia, Nancy               SO  Santa Fe South High Schoo    15:17.95     12
   19  2610  Fraire, Alondra             JR  Santa Fe South High Schoo    15:18.87     13
   20  2389  VaVerka, Hailey             SR  Hennessey                    15:20.11     14
   21  2223  Covin, Amber                JR  Edmond Memorial              15:29.26      7
   22  2391  Carlson, Caitlin            SO  Heritage Hall                15:31.40     15
   23  2609  Alvarez, Diana              SO  Santa Fe South High Schoo    15:34.98     16
   24  2399  Niemann, Avery              JR  Heritage Hall                15:51.67     17
   25  2013  Reed-Carrion, Sunshine      SR  Anadarko                     16:15.52     18
   26  2002  East, Jarah                 SO  Anadarko                     16:17.90     19
   27  2380  Moery, Maggie               FR  Hennessey                    16:18.83     20
   28  2387  Thompson, Erin              JR  Hennessey                    16:21.36     21
   29  2051  Pace, Susan                 SR  Capitol Hill High            16:22.56     22
   30  2378  Gonzales, Diana             JR  Hennessey                    16:29.80     23
   31  2611  Garcia, Jasmine             SO  Santa Fe South High Schoo    16:42.45     24
   32  2578  Green, Erin                 JR  Oklahoma Christian School    16:44.72       
   33  2012  Reed-Carrion, Martha        Sr  Anadarko                     16:57.54     25
   34  2617  Robles, Emily               JR  Santa Fe South High Schoo    17:19.08     26
   35  2377  Gonzales, Denise            SO  Hennessey                    17:28.45     27
   36  2586  Mullin, Ashlyn                  Oklahoma Christian School    17:39.26       
   37  2050  Niedo, Jeannie              JR  Capitol Hill High            17:59.12     28
   38  2589  Smith, Hannah                   Oklahoma Christian School    18:04.42       
   39  2003  Eckiwaudah, Debbie          FR  Anadarko                     18:19.16     29
   40  2047  Gase, Cammy                 SO  Capitol Hill High            18:28.38     30
   41  2014  Richardson, McKenzie        SO  Anadarko                     19:51.90     31
   42  2048  Moreno, Stephanie           JR  Capitol Hill High            20:37.38     32
   43  2046  Bautista, Yuri              JR  Capitol Hill High            20:39.52     33

Results by Division
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Time    Points          
=======================================================================          
Large Schools Results                                                                    
  1 Oconnor, Claira           SO Edmond Memorial       13:10.29    1             
  2 Duke, Lana                Sr Edmond Memorial       13:40.45    2             
  3 Oconnor, Tess             FR Edmond Memorial       14:03.42    3             
  4 Chapman, Jennifer         SR Edmond Memorial       14:40.78    4             
  5 LaFlamme, Emily           SO Edmond Memorial       14:47.75    5             
  6 Glennie, Arin             FR Edmond Memorial       14:57.47    6             
  7 Covin, Amber              JR Edmond Memorial       15:29.26    7             
Small Schools Results                                                                   
  1 Williams, Kassidy         JR Anadarko              13:16.71    1             
  2 Roberts, Lauren           SO Heritage Hall         13:56.98    2             
  3 Dolese, Renie             JR Heritage Hall         14:05.60    3             
  4 Zerby, Meredith           SR Heritage Hall         14:07.04    4             
  5 Gonzalez, Yugo            JR Santa Fe Sou          14:13.21    5             
  6 Jurado, Nancy             JR Santa Fe Sou          14:14.35    6             
  7 Tarango, Arely            FR Hennessey             14:31.55    7             
  8 Goombi, Callie            JR Anadarko              14:36.94    8             
  9 Mayo, Delaney             FR Heritage Hall         14:49.78    9             
 10 Benson, Kirsten           JR Hennessey             14:50.74   10             
 11 Dolese, Liesl             JR Heritage Hall         14:55.18   11             
 12 Garcia, Nancy             SO Santa Fe Sou          15:17.95   12             
 13 Fraire, Alondra           JR Santa Fe Sou          15:18.87   13             
 14 VaVerka, Hailey           SR Hennessey             15:20.11   14             
 15 Carlson, Caitlin          SO Heritage Hall         15:31.40   15             
 16 Alvarez, Diana            SO Santa Fe Sou          15:34.98   16             
 17 Niemann, Avery            JR Heritage Hall         15:51.67   17             
 18 Reed-Carrion, Sunshine    SR Anadarko              16:15.52   18             
 19 East, Jarah               SO Anadarko              16:17.90   19             
 20 Moery, Maggie             FR Hennessey             16:18.83   20             
 21 Thompson, Erin            JR Hennessey             16:21.36   21             
 22 Pace, Susan               SR Capitol Hill High     16:22.56   22             
 23 Gonzales, Diana           JR Hennessey             16:29.80   23             
 24 Garcia, Jasmine           SO Santa Fe Sou          16:42.45   24             
 25 Green, Erin               JR Oklahoma Chr          16:44.72                  
 26 Reed-Carrion, Martha      Sr Anadarko              16:57.54   25             
 27 Robles, Emily             JR Santa Fe Sou          17:19.08   26             
 28 Gonzales, Denise          SO Hennessey             17:28.45   27             
 29 Mullin, Ashlyn               Oklahoma Chr          17:39.26                  
 30 Niedo, Jeannie            JR Capitol Hill High     17:59.12   28             
 31 Smith, Hannah                Oklahoma Chr          18:04.42                  
 32 Eckiwaudah, Debbie        FR Anadarko              18:19.16   29             
 33 Gase, Cammy               SO Capitol Hill High     18:28.38   30             
 34 Richardson, McKenzie      SO Anadarko              19:51.90   31             
 35 Moreno, Stephanie         JR Capitol Hill High     20:37.38   32             
 36 Bautista, Yuri            JR Capitol Hill High     20:39.52   33             
                                   
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
Large Schools Results Girls Varsity 3200 CC Run                                                   
   1 Edmond Memorial              15    1    2    3    4    5    6    7          
      Total Time:  1:10:22.69                                                    
         Average:    14:04.54
Small Schools Results                                                                             
   1 Heritage Hall                29    2    3    4    9   11   15   17          
      Total Time:  1:11:54.58                                                    
         Average:    14:22.92                                                    
   2 Santa Fe South High Schoo    52    5    6   12   13   16   24   26          
      Total Time:  1:14:39.36                                                    
         Average:    14:55.88                                                    
   3 Anadarko                     71    1    8   18   19   25   29   31          
      Total Time:  1:17:24.61                                                    
         Average:    15:28.93                                                    
   4 Hennessey                    72    7   10   14   20   21   23   27          
      Total Time:  1:17:22.59                                                    
         Average:    15:28.52                                                    
   5 Capitol Hill High           145   22   28   30   32   33                    
      Total Time:  1:34:06.96                                                    
         Average:    18:49.40                                                    


Event 5 - Boys Varsity 5K CC Run
      Comp#  Name                            School                           Time Points
=========================================================================================
    1  2776  Elbert, Chris               JR  Edmond Memorial              17:07.40      1
    2  2467  Frost, Lance                JR  Mustang                      17:17.30      2
    3  2777  Gabet, Thomas               SR  Edmond Memorial              17:29.55      3
    4  2279  crouch, blake               Sr  edmond north high school     17:33.68      4
    5  2625  Robles, Deangelo            SO  Santa Fe South High Schoo    17:42.72      1
    6  2200  Powell, Blaine              Sr  Deer Creek High School       17:46.54      2
    7  2779  Nielsen, Ryan               SR  Edmond Memorial              18:08.32      5
    8  2571  Suenram, Merritt            Sr  Oklahoma Bible Academy       18:10.80      3
    9  2045  Whitewolf, Devin            Sr  Anadarko                     18:13.51      4
   10  2572  Whitson, Blaine             Sr  Oklahoma Bible Academy       18:14.60      5
   11  2780  Harrison, Pierce            JR  Edmond Memorial              18:26.04      6
   12  2778  Mauch, Zack                 FR  Edmond Memorial              18:28.32      7
   13  2192  Hollrah, Brent              Sr  Deer Creek High School       18:35.91      6
   14  2781  Lytle, David                SR  Edmond Memorial              18:39.03      8
   15  2210  Schatzman, Grant            Sr  Deer Creek High School       18:41.75      7
   16  2410  McKinley, Kyle              JR  Heritage Hall                18:45.53      8
   17  2407  Davies, TJ                  JR  Heritage Hall                18:47.90      9
   18  2026  Dearman, Spencer            JR  Anadarko                     18:52.52     10
   19  2217  Warren, Adam                SO  Deer Creek High School       18:55.06     11
   20  2283  francis, tyler              Sr  edmond north high school     18:57.07      9
   21  2600  Roberts, Austin             SO  Oklahoma Christian School    18:57.80       
   22  2179  Bradbury, Wyatt             Jr  Deer Creek High School       19:00.07     12
   23  2460  Brackett, Ben               JR  Mustang                      19:01.62     10
   24  2034  Keahbone, Joshua            Sr  Anadarko                     19:02.23     13
   25  2596  High, Jordan                SO  Oklahoma Christian School    19:02.76       
   26  2278  crawford, davis             Sr  edmond north high school     19:10.52     11
   27  2301  verdea, zach                Sr  edmond north high school     19:13.74     12
   28  2054  Bernal, Victor              Sr  Capitol Hill High            19:20.98     14
   29  2622  Flores, Francisco           SO  Santa Fe South High Schoo    19:24.63     15
   30  2042  Satepauhoodle, Michael      Sr  Anadarko                     19:25.62     16
   31  2413  White, Ben                  JR  Heritage Hall                19:30.62     17
   32  2181  Calfy, David                Jr  Deer Creek High School       19:31.50     18
   33  2481  Paredez, Christian          SO  Mustang                      19:33.51     13
   34  2032  Kappelle, Dakota            Sr  Anadarko                     19:34.94     19
   35  2623  Jimenez, Mario              JR  Santa Fe South High Schoo    19:39.43     20
   36  2202  Provines, Devin             Sr  Deer Creek High School       19:49.68     21
   37  2463  Drexel, Mark                JR  Mustang                      20:07.67     14
   38  2471  Gonzalez, Martin            JR  Mustang                      20:08.88     15
   39  2288  jump, cameron               SO  edmond north high school     20:11.27     16
   40  2561  Gray, Trent                 FR  Oklahoma Bible Academy       20:11.53     22
   41  2281  darnell, jacob              Sr  edmond north high school     20:20.09     17
   42  2626  Robles, Moises              FR  Santa Fe South High Schoo    20:25.39     23
   43  2029  Johnson, Jaylen             JR  Anadarko                     20:26.82     24
   44  2270  ashmun, jared               SO  edmond north high school     20:30.21     18
   45  2624  Morales, Juan               JR  Santa Fe South High Schoo    20:32.86     25
   46  2627  Rodriguez, Manuel           JR  Santa Fe South High Schoo    20:34.41     26
   47  2409  Haggard, Grant              JR  Heritage Hall                20:40.99     27
   48  2484  Ruttman, Ashleigh           JR  Mustang                      20:49.64     19
   49  2056  Huziar, Ubaldo              JR  Capitol Hill High            20:56.09     28
   50  2621  Becerra, Pedro              JR  Santa Fe South High Schoo    20:57.77     29
   51  2405  Corley, Sam                 JR  Heritage Hall                21:04.21     30
   52  2024  Cisco, Isiah                So  Anadarko                     21:11.15     31
   53  2602  Ross, Morgan                JR  Oklahoma Christian School    21:17.45       
   54  2057  Naveraz, Christian          JR  Capitol Hill High            21:19.38     32
   55  2559  Combest, Carson             Sr  Oklahoma Bible Academy       21:29.25     33
   56  2462  Delgado, Ryan               Sr  Mustang                      21:43.05     20
   57  2058  Redbone, Elisha             JR  Capitol Hill High            21:49.93     34
   58  2059  Rodriguez, Rigo             Sr  Capitol Hill High            21:54.49     35
   59  2055  Cedillo, Jonathan           Sr  Capitol Hill High            21:59.62     36
   60  2557  Barnthouse, Josh            JR  Oklahoma Bible Academy       22:02.19     37
   61  2408  Ford, Devin                 JR  Heritage Hall                22:19.41     38
   62  2414  Winchester, Davis           JR  Heritage Hall                22:39.08     39
   63  2556  Arnold, Brendon             Sr  Oklahoma Bible Academy       23:05.66     40
   64  2053  Atayde, Elier               JR  Capitol Hill High            23:09.95     41
   65  2570  Steckbeck, Jacob            FR  Oklahoma Bible Academy       23:45.24     42

Results by Division
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Time    Points          
=======================================================================          
Large Schools Results                                                            
  1 Elbert, Chris             JR Edmond Memorial       17:07.40    1             
  2 Frost, Lance              JR Mustang               17:17.30    2             
  3 Gabet, Thomas             SR Edmond Memorial       17:29.55    3             
  4 crouch, blake             Sr edmond north          17:33.68    4             
  5 Nielsen, Ryan             SR Edmond Memorial       18:08.32    5             
  6 Harrison, Pierce          JR Edmond Memorial       18:26.04    6             
  7 Mauch, Zack               FR Edmond Memorial       18:28.32    7             
  8 Lytle, David              SR Edmond Memorial       18:39.03    8             
  9 francis, tyler            Sr edmond north          18:57.07    9             
 10 Brackett, Ben             JR Mustang               19:01.62   10             
 11 crawford, davis           Sr edmond north          19:10.52   11             
 12 verdea, zach              Sr edmond north          19:13.74   12             
 13 Paredez, Christian        SO Mustang               19:33.51   13             
 14 Drexel, Mark              JR Mustang               20:07.67   14             
 15 Gonzalez, Martin          JR Mustang               20:08.88   15             
 16 jump, cameron             SO edmond north          20:11.27   16             
 17 darnell, jacob            Sr edmond north          20:20.09   17             
 18 ashmun, jared             SO edmond north          20:30.21   18             
 19 Ruttman, Ashleigh         JR Mustang               20:49.64   19             
 20 Delgado, Ryan             Sr Mustang               21:43.05   20             
Small Schools Results                                                                
  1 Robles, Deangelo          SO Santa Fe Sou          17:42.72    1             
  2 Powell, Blaine            Sr Deer Creek H          17:46.54    2             
  3 Suenram, Merritt          Sr Oklahoma Bib          18:10.80    3             
  4 Whitewolf, Devin          Sr Anadarko              18:13.51    4             
  5 Whitson, Blaine           Sr Oklahoma Bib          18:14.60    5             
  6 Hollrah, Brent            Sr Deer Creek H          18:35.91    6             
  7 Schatzman, Grant          Sr Deer Creek H          18:41.75    7             
  8 McKinley, Kyle            JR Heritage Hall         18:45.53    8             
  9 Davies, TJ                JR Heritage Hall         18:47.90    9             
 10 Dearman, Spencer          JR Anadarko              18:52.52   10             
 11 Warren, Adam              SO Deer Creek H          18:55.06   11             
 12 Roberts, Austin           SO Oklahoma Chr          18:57.80                  
 13 Bradbury, Wyatt           Jr Deer Creek H          19:00.07   12             
 14 Keahbone, Joshua          Sr Anadarko              19:02.23   13             
 15 High, Jordan              SO Oklahoma Chr          19:02.76                  
 16 Bernal, Victor            Sr Capitol Hill High     19:20.98   14             
 17 Flores, Francisco         SO Santa Fe Sou          19:24.63   15             
 18 Satepauhoodle, Michael    Sr Anadarko              19:25.62   16             
 19 White, Ben                JR Heritage Hall         19:30.62   17             
 20 Calfy, David              Jr Deer Creek H          19:31.50   18             
 21 Kappelle, Dakota          Sr Anadarko              19:34.94   19             
 22 Jimenez, Mario            JR Santa Fe Sou          19:39.43   20             
 23 Provines, Devin           Sr Deer Creek H          19:49.68   21             
 24 Gray, Trent               FR Oklahoma Bib          20:11.53   22             
 25 Robles, Moises            FR Santa Fe Sou          20:25.39   23             
 26 Johnson, Jaylen           JR Anadarko              20:26.82   24             
 27 Morales, Juan             JR Santa Fe Sou          20:32.86   25             
 28 Rodriguez, Manuel         JR Santa Fe Sou          20:34.41   26             
 29 Haggard, Grant            JR Heritage Hall         20:40.99   27             
 30 Huziar, Ubaldo            JR Capitol Hill High     20:56.09   28             
 31 Becerra, Pedro            JR Santa Fe Sou          20:57.77   29             
 32 Corley, Sam               JR Heritage Hall         21:04.21   30             
 33 Cisco, Isiah              So Anadarko              21:11.15   31             
 34 Ross, Morgan              JR Oklahoma Chr          21:17.45                  
 35 Naveraz, Christian        JR Capitol Hill High     21:19.38   32             
 36 Combest, Carson           Sr Oklahoma Bib          21:29.25   33             
 37 Redbone, Elisha           JR Capitol Hill High     21:49.93   34             
 38 Rodriguez, Rigo           Sr Capitol Hill High     21:54.49   35             
 39 Cedillo, Jonathan         Sr Capitol Hill High     21:59.62   36             
 40 Barnthouse, Josh          JR Oklahoma Bib          22:02.19   37             
 41 Ford, Devin               JR Heritage Hall         22:19.41   38             
 42 Winchester, Davis         JR Heritage Hall         22:39.08   39             
 43 Arnold, Brendon           Sr Oklahoma Bib          23:05.66   40             
 44 Atayde, Elier             JR Capitol Hill High     23:09.95   41             
 45 Steckbeck, Jacob          FR Oklahoma Bib          23:45.24   42             
                                                                                 
            

Team Scores ================================================================================= Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9 ================================================================================= Large School Results 1 Edmond Memorial 22 1 3 5 6 7 8 Total Time: 1:29:39.63 Average: 17:55.93 2 edmond north high school 52 4 9 11 12 16 17 18 Total Time: 1:35:06.28 Average: 19:01.26 3 Mustang 54 2 10 13 14 15 19 20 Total Time: 1:36:08.98 Average: 19:13.80 Small Schools Results 1 Deer Creek High School 38 2 6 7 11 12 18 21 Total Time: 1:32:59.33 Average: 18:35.87 2 Anadarko 62 4 10 13 16 19 24 31 Total Time: 1:35:08.82 Average: 19:01.77 3 Santa Fe South High Schoo 84 1 15 20 23 25 26 29 Total Time: 1:37:45.03 Average: 19:33.01 4 Heritage Hall 91 8 9 17 27 30 38 39 Total Time: 1:38:49.25 Average: 19:45.85 5 Oklahoma Bible Academy 100 3 5 22 33 37 40 42 Total Time: 1:40:08.37 Average: 20:01.68 6 Capitol Hill High 143 14 28 32 34 35 36 41 Total Time: 1:45:20.87 Average: 21:04.18


Event 6 - Girls Junior High 2400 CC Run 

      Comp#  Name                            School                           Time Points
=========================================================================================
    1  2583  Kubicki, Madelyn             8  Oklahoma Christian School     9:33.99      1
    2  2337  Ankney, Erica                8  Harrah Middle School         10:19.34      2
    3  2511  Downing, Emma                8  Mustang North Middle Scho    10:43.22      3
    4  2575  Brown, Megan                 7  Oklahoma Christian School    10:47.20      4
    5  2092  Rex, Kailey                  8  Cheyenne Middle School       10:47.51      5
    6  2094  Walter, Emma                 8  Cheyenne Middle School       10:47.75      6
    7  2491  Foreman, Ellise              7  Mustang Middle School        10:50.77      7
    8  2496  Oliver, Madison              8  Mustang Middle School        10:54.14      8
    9  2305  Adams, Aubrey                8  Edmond-Cimarron Middle Sc    10:56.96      9
   10  2775  LaPat, Danielle              8  Unattached                   11:04.12       
   11  2645  Egan, Emilie                 8  Sequoyah Middle School       11:07.38     10
   12  2095  Wilkinson, Courtney          7  Cheyenne Middle School       11:09.74     11
   13  2798  Davenport, Dena              7  Guthrie                      11:17.15     12
   14  2651  Hancuff, Hensley             8  Sequoyah Middle School       11:19.06     13
   15  2517  Ruttman, Aubrey              8  Mustang North Middle Scho    11:20.87     14
   16  2539  Justice, Blaze               8  Oakdale Middle School        11:21.54     15
   17  2342  Inlghart, Linzy              8  Harrah Middle School         11:23.31     16
   18  2089  Parker, Sydney               8  Cheyenne Middle School       11:26.18     17
   19  2417  Ewing, Alysiah               8  Jefferson Middle School      11:27.37     18
   20  2069  Warner, Hannah               8  Central Middle School        11:27.60     19
   21  2356  Thomas, Grace                7  Harrah Middle School         11:28.52     20
   22  2357  Tyler, Bailee                7  Harrah Middle School         11:30.57     21
   23  2648  Fields, Kinsey               8  Sequoyah Middle School       11:31.97     22
   24  2741  Jones, Maria                 8  Summit Middle School         11:34.19       
   25  2421  Soto, Claudia                8  Jefferson Middle School      11:35.74     23
   26  2063  Oconnor, Addie               7  Central Middle School        11:40.53     24
   27  2519  Thayer, Jordan               7  Mustang North Middle Scho    11:47.56     25
   28  2633  Barnes, Kali                 8  Sequoyah Middle School       11:51.58     26
   29  2499  Thompson, Jewel              8  Mustang Middle School        11:56.60     27
   30  2125  Crampton, Allison            8  Crossings Christian Schoo    11:58.99     28
   31  2311  Hogue, Rachael               7  Edmond-Cimarron Middle Sc    12:01.03     29
   32  2083  Denney, Shelby               7  Cheyenne Middle School       12:03.66     30
   33  2641  Carter, Erin                 7  Sequoyah Middle School       12:04.58     31
   34  2064  Pendergrass, Brynn           8  Central Middle School        12:06.86     32
   35  2131  Okeefe, Kate                 7  Crossings Christian Schoo    12:07.56     33
   36  2659  Kliewer, Alli                8  Sequoyah Middle School       12:08.16     34
   37  2498  Stewart, Mikayla             7  Mustang Middle School        12:09.65     35
   38  2667  Miller, Faythe               7  Sequoyah Middle School       12:10.30     36
   39  2087  Medina, Madeline             7  Cheyenne Middle School       12:11.77     37
   40  2800  Wilkens, Ariyanna            7  Guthrie                      12:14.11     38
   41  2757  Jones, Kryslyn               7  Summit Middle School         12:14.74     39
   42  2662  Liles, Faith                 8  Sequoyah Middle School       12:16.14       
   43  2133  Stockton, Kailey             7  Crossings Christian Schoo    12:16.67     40
   44  2490  Davidson, Lauren             7  Mustang Middle School        12:16.91     41
   45  2797  Weir, Chamille               7  Guthrie                      12:17.81     42
   46  2349  Moutaw, Shelby               7  Harrah Middle School         12:18.14     43
   47  2418  Jones, Detranyce             8  Jefferson Middle School      12:21.22     44
   48  2127  Johnson, Grace               8  Crossings Christian Schoo    12:22.33     45
   49  2005  Glidewell, Harlie            8  Anadarko                     12:22.66     46
   50  2673  Roberts, Regan               7  Sequoyah Middle School       12:22.96       
   51  2660  Ledbetter, Claire            7  Sequoyah Middle School       12:23.31       
   52  2655  Jeffery, Anna                7  Sequoyah Middle School       12:24.84       
   53  2536  Adams, Ashlynn               7  Oakdale Middle School        12:29.27     47
   54  2134  Szymanski, Megan             7  Crossings Christian Schoo    12:29.67     48
   55  2802  Diana, Wagnor                8  Mustang North Middle Scho    12:33.68     49
   56  2347  Malone, Danielle             8  Harrah Middle School         12:36.24     50
   57  2420  Shockley, Janaisha           8  Jefferson Middle School      12:36.93     51
   58  2593  Webb, Anna                   8  Oklahoma Christian School    12:38.52     52
   59  2319  Robinson, Bailey             8  Edmond-Cimarron Middle Sc    12:44.03     53
   60  2488  Berry, Hope                  7  Mustang Middle School        12:44.80     54
   61  2642  Childs, McKinley             8  Sequoyah Middle School       12:46.04       
   62  2015  Stoffels, Sarah              8  Anadarko                     12:46.63     55
   63  2644  Edwards, Natali              8  Sequoyah Middle School       12:50.70       
   64  2646  Ferrell, Maya                7  Sequoyah Middle School       12:51.90       
   65  2515  King, Brooklyn               8  Mustang North Middle Scho    12:55.07     56
   66  2681  Walberg, Calli               7  Sequoyah Middle School       12:55.35       
   67  2415  Carillo, Idalia              7  Jefferson Middle School      12:56.02     57
   68  2339  Brzozowski, Alison           8  Harrah Middle School         12:59.64     58
   69  2677  Schuppan, Sydney             7  Sequoyah Middle School       13:00.79       
   70  2637  Best, Caroline               7  Sequoyah Middle School       13:01.57       
   71  2542  Perkins, Emma                8  Oakdale Middle School        13:02.59     59
   72  2320  Talbott, Erin                7  Edmond-Cimarron Middle Sc    13:04.14     60
   73  2759  Knight, Emma                 7  Summit Middle School         13:04.83     61
   74  2497  Robertson, Chabeli           8  Mustang Middle School        13:06.74     62
   75  2007  Ito, Jeweler                 8  Anadarko                     13:07.32     63
   76  2654  Jameson, Blakely             7  Sequoyah Middle School       13:08.58       
   77  2635  Begansky, Kelsie             7  Sequoyah Middle School       13:09.44       
   78  2581  Jones, Alyse                 8  Oklahoma Christian School    13:12.27     64
   79  2754  Breuniger, Mckenzie          7  Summit Middle School         13:12.64     65
   80  2676  Scheitzach, Chloe            7  Sequoyah Middle School       13:13.93       
   81  2359  Wilson, Payge                8  Harrah Middle School         13:14.35       
   82  2493  Hubbard, Salicia             8  Mustang Middle School        13:17.69       
   83  2350  Mullendore, Leann            8  Harrah Middle School         13:21.05       
   84  2346  Mack, Madison                8  Harrah Middle School         13:21.89       
   85  2343  Jones, Casey                 8  Harrah Middle School         13:22.53       
   86  2080  Brown, Langlee               7  Cheyenne Middle School       13:27.09     66
   87  2341  Crowder, Tara                7  Harrah Middle School         13:29.82       
   88  2579  Hoppe, McKenna               7  Oklahoma Christian School    13:33.23     67
   89  2344  Jones, Kaitlyn               8  Harrah Middle School         13:35.85       
   90  2587  Rampey, Kaylee               7  Oklahoma Christian School    13:38.67     68
   91  2348  Maple, Malia                 7  Harrah Middle School         13:39.22       
   92  2416  Dye, Caitlin                 7  Jefferson Middle School      13:40.91     69
   93  2081  Caporale, Mary Rose          8  Cheyenne Middle School       13:41.84       
   94  2312  Janz, Delaney                7  Edmond-Cimarron Middle Sc    13:49.23     70
   95  2067  Torres, Yesica               8  Central Middle School        13:50.04     71
   96  2315  Mitchell, Anna               7  Edmond-Cimarron Middle Sc    13:51.20     72
   97  2537  Arnold, Kate                 7  Oakdale Middle School        13:52.02     73
   98  2543  Pollard, Madison             7  Oakdale Middle School        13:52.24     74
   99  2643  Diaz, Caroline               8  Sequoyah Middle School       13:52.50       
  100  2009  Palmer, Jessica              8  Anadarko                     13:54.21     75
  101  2647  Fidler, MacKenzie            7  Sequoyah Middle School       13:54.72       
  102  2638  Brown, Taylor                8  Sequoyah Middle School       13:54.97       
  103  2001  Cozad, Faith                 8  Anadarko                     13:55.19     76
  104  2634  Beaver, Haven                8  Sequoyah Middle School       14:00.90       
  105  2540  Keyser, Olivia               7  Oakdale Middle School        14:03.30     77
  106  2650  Golightly, Chloe             7  Sequoyah Middle School       14:03.76       
  107  2090  Poos, Sajin                  7  Cheyenne Middle School       14:04.35       
  108  2674  Robertson, Anna              7  Sequoyah Middle School       14:06.65       
  109  2541  Misuraca, McCauley           7  Oakdale Middle School        14:06.90     78
  110  2649  Foss, Shayla                 7  Sequoyah Middle School       14:07.07       
  111  2123  Churchill, Fransesca         7  Crossings Christian Schoo    14:13.29     79
  112  2752  Baker, Olivia                7  Summit Middle School         14:16.05     80
  113  2658  Klearman, Aubrey             7  Sequoyah Middle School       14:19.87       
  114  2016  Taylor, Carley               8  Anadarko                     14:21.18     81
  115  2088  Morris, Crystal              7  Cheyenne Middle School       14:21.42       
  116  2513  Gerardy, Caitlin             8  Mustang North Middle Scho    14:22.96     82
  117  2061  Farris, Sydney               8  Central Middle School        14:23.23     83
  118  2657  Klavan, Emily                7  Sequoyah Middle School       14:24.69       
  119  2512  Dunkle, Allison              8  Mustang North Middle Scho    14:24.90     84
  120  2068  Vaughn, Katherine            8  Central Middle School        14:25.94     85
  121  2308  Carter, Jadyn                7  Edmond-Cimarron Middle Sc    14:26.73     86
  122  2629  Ashbaker, Sara               7  Sequoyah Middle School       14:27.00       
  123  2338  Richardson, McKeensie        7  Harrah Middle School         14:27.72       
  124  2630  Ashmun, Reagan               7  Sequoyah Middle School       14:29.97       
  125  2353  Sikes, Alexis                7  Harrah Middle School         14:34.26       
  126  2065  Potts, jadyn                 8  Central Middle School        14:36.14     87
  127  2494  Lynch, Katie                 7  Mustang Middle School        14:41.21       
  128  2495  Mullins, Madison             7  Mustang Middle School        14:41.81       
  129  2663  Louderback, Kamilah          8  Sequoyah Middle School       14:42.61       
  130  2309  Haley, Mercy                 7  Edmond-Cimarron Middle Sc    14:44.05       
  131  2591  Thomas, Emma                 8  Oklahoma Christian School    14:44.83     88
  132  2585  Mooney, Hannah               8  Oklahoma Christian School    14:45.66       
  133  2004  Glass, Skylee                8  Anadarko                     14:47.65     89
  134  2636  Beiden, Grace                7  Sequoyah Middle School       14:49.92       
  135  2121  Bowlware, McKenna            7  Crossings Christian Schoo    14:50.29     90
  136  2120  Archer, Caroline             7  Crossings Christian Schoo    14:55.92       
  137  2306  Arbuckle, Jemma              7  Edmond-Cimarron Middle Sc    14:57.63       
  138  2666  McCarty, Rachel              7  Sequoyah Middle School       14:59.89       
  139  2317  Oloyede, Shekinah            7  Edmond-Cimarron Middle Sc    15:00.33       
  140  2758  Jones, Sunny                 7  Summit Middle School         15:00.81     91
  141   651  Downs, Lauren                7  Guthrie                      15:02.58     92
  142   652  Griffin, Reagan              7  Guthrie                      15:03.64     93
  143  2753  Boyd, Charisma               7  Summit Middle School         15:05.70     94
  144  2345  King, Ashley                 7  Harrah Middle School         15:07.83       
  145  2588  Roberts, Gracen              8  Oklahoma Christian School    15:15.21       
  146  2011  Pruitt, Christina            8  Anadarko                     15:15.90       
  147  2576  Collins, Brooklyn            7  Oklahoma Christian School    15:19.08       
  148  2639  Buchanan, Rachel             7  Sequoyah Middle School       15:19.43       
  149  2664  Luschen, Emily               7  Sequoyah Middle School       15:19.85       
  150  2672  Rider, Leah                  8  Sequoyah Middle School       15:21.99       
  151  2653  Hooten, Katie                7  Sequoyah Middle School       15:26.27       
  152  2682  Weber, Caitlin               7  Sequoyah Middle School       15:28.31       
  153  2516  Mgilles, McKenna             7  Mustang North Middle Scho    15:31.61       
  154  2671  Ratcliff, Cheyenne           8  Sequoyah Middle School       15:41.06       
  155  2740  Fiorazo, Amanda              8  Summit Middle School         15:43.73       
  156  2678  Stavish, Audrey              7  Sequoyah Middle School       15:44.16       
  157  2352  Plumlee, Samantha            7  Harrah Middle School         15:45.66       
  158  2358  Voyles, Ashlynn              7  Harrah Middle School         15:46.20       
  159  2070  Warren, Kaylynn              7  Central Middle School        15:48.65       
  160  2518  Stark, Mia                   7  Mustang North Middle Scho    15:49.11       
  161  2794  Schmedt, Sydney              8  Oklahoma Christian School    15:54.42       
  162  2582  Kerby, Bailey                8  Oklahoma Christian School    16:05.45       
  163  2062  Marsh, Emily                 7  Central Middle School        16:09.53       
  164  2307  Cantrell, Mallory            7  Edmond-Cimarron Middle Sc    16:10.63       
  165  2419  Parker, Katie                8  Jefferson Middle School      16:14.93     95
  166  2742  Stevenson, Amaya             8  Summit Middle School         16:15.21       
  167  2738  Budde, Hannah                8  Summit Middle School         16:16.50       
  168  2316  Noor, Jauabreah              7  Edmond-Cimarron Middle Sc    16:18.06       
  169  2574  Baker, Elizabeth             7  Oklahoma Christian School    16:24.07       
  170  2318  Plett, Brianna               7  Edmond-Cimarron Middle Sc    16:26.23       
  171  2130  Molina, Maggie               7  Crossings Christian Schoo    16:29.68       
  172  2355  Snow, Abrianna               7  Harrah Middle School         16:31.20       
  173  2360  Wolffrum, Brookelyn          7  Harrah Middle School         16:31.50       
  174  2082  Davis, Gionna                8  Cheyenne Middle School       16:41.71       
  175  2584  Mask, Cassidy                8  Oklahoma Christian School    16:54.66       
  176  2126  Georgia, Camry               7  Crossings Christian Schoo    17:13.42       
  177  2310  Hinrichs, Kati               7  Edmond-Cimarron Middle Sc    17:20.17       
  178  2652  Holland, Hayden              8  Sequoyah Middle School       17:22.49       
  179  2017  Traywick, Madalyn            8  Anadarko                     17:23.26       
  180  2129  Mauldin, Mollyann            7  Crossings Christian Schoo    17:25.75       
  181  2656  Kim, Jungyoon                8  Sequoyah Middle School       17:28.55       
  182  2091  Regier, Alyssa               7  Cheyenne Middle School       17:32.40       
  183  2679  Sullivan, Brynne             8  Sequoyah Middle School       17:34.41       
  184  2060  Carpenter, Madelyn           7  Central Middle School        17:39.07       
  185  2670  Pourrham, Shawnley           7  Sequoyah Middle School       17:40.73       
  186  2086  Hopkin, Jacqueline           8  Cheyenne Middle School       17:54.16       
  187  2010  Pittman, Jadzia              8  Anadarko                     19:26.40       
  188  2520  Tyson, Riley                 8  Mustang North Middle Scho    20:08.66       
  189  2500  White, Lauryn                7  Mustang Middle School        20:20.60       
  190  2514  Hilley, Reagan               7  Mustang North Middle Scho    20:31.41       
      
Team Scores ================================================================================= Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9 ================================================================================= 1 Cheyenne Middle School 69 5 6 11 17 30 37 66 Total Time: 56:14.84 Average: 11:14.97 2 Sequoyah Middle School 102 10 13 22 26 31 34 36 Total Time: 57:54.57 Average: 11:34.92 3 Harrah Middle School 102 2 16 20 21 43 50 58 Total Time: 56:59.88 Average: 11:23.98 4 Mustang Middle School 118 7 8 27 35 41 54 62 Total Time: 58:08.07 Average: 11:37.62 5 Mustang North Middle Scho 147 3 14 25 49 56 82 84 Total Time: 59:20.40 Average: 11:52.08 6 Oklahoma Christian School 188 1 4 52 64 67 68 88 Total Time: 59:45.21 Average: 11:57.05 7 Jefferson Middle School 193 18 23 44 51 57 69 95 Total Time: 1:00:57.28 Average: 12:11.46 8 Crossings Christian Schoo 194 28 33 40 45 48 79 90 Total Time: 1:01:15.22 Average: 12:15.05 9 Edmond-Cimarron Middle Sc 221 9 29 53 60 70 72 86 Total Time: 1:02:35.39 Average: 12:31.08 10 Central Middle School 229 19 24 32 71 83 85 87 Total Time: 1:03:28.26 Average: 12:41.66 11 Oakdale Middle School 268 15 47 59 73 74 77 78 Total Time: 1:04:37.66 Average: 12:55.54 12 Guthrie 277 12 38 42 92 93 Total Time: 1:05:55.29 Average: 13:11.06 13 Anadarko 315 46 55 63 75 76 81 89 Total Time: 1:06:06.01 Average: 13:13.21 14 Summit Middle School 336 39 61 65 80 91 94 Total Time: 1:07:49.07 Average: 13:33.82


Event 7 - Boys Junior High 3200 CC Run 
      Comp#  Name                            School                           Time Points
=========================================================================================
    1  2071  Helker, Jed                  8  Central Middle School        11:50.76      1
    2  2043  Smith, Hank                  8  Anadarko                     12:40.37      2
    3  2431  Porras, Socorro              8  Jefferson Middle School      12:46.00      3
    4  2606  Van Curen, Christian         8  Oklahoma Christian School    12:52.56      4
    5  2035  Keahbone, Justin             8  Anadarko                     13:06.96      5
    6  2723  Myers, Keegan                8  Sequoyah Middle School       13:18.93      6
    7  2110  Jackson, Parker              7  Cheyenne Middle School       13:22.86      7
    8  2749  Stuart, Jackson              8  Summit Middle School         13:27.85      8
    9  2324  Brinkman, Bennett            8  Edmond-Cimarron Middle Sc    13:32.85      9
   10  2730  Rolfs, TJ                    7  Sequoyah Middle School       13:40.24     10
   11  2328  Kiefer, Jay                  7  Edmond-Cimarron Middle Sc    13:52.66     11
   12   655  Stoner, Max                     Oakdale Middle School        13:55.35     12
   13  2365  Lord, Josh                   8  Harrah Middle School         13:56.30     13
   14  2501  Amundsen, Arik               8  Mustang Middle School        14:02.10     14
   15  2503  Chesnut, Christopher         8  Mustang Middle School        14:07.88     15
   16  2728  Park, Val                    7  Sequoyah Middle School       14:14.34     16
   17  2735  Smith, Chandler              8  Sequoyah Middle School       14:19.50     17
   18  2764  Carlson, Charlie             7  Summit Middle School         14:21.10     18
   19  2746  Lee, Keenan                  8  Summit Middle School         14:25.51     19
   20  2364  Drew, Wade                   7  Harrah Middle School         14:26.34     20
   21  2711  Hentges, Will                8  Sequoyah Middle School       14:28.15     21
   22  2745  Knutson, Ryan                8  Summit Middle School         14:31.49     22
   23  2733  Short, Zach                  8  Sequoyah Middle School       14:32.51     23
   24  2525  Huckabee, Parker             7  Mustang North Middle Scho    14:33.38     24
   25  2529  Mills, Cameron               8  Mustang North Middle Scho    14:33.75     25
   26  2111  King, Josh                   8  Cheyenne Middle School       14:35.75     26
   27  2729  Piatt, Mason                 8  Sequoyah Middle School       14:37.57     27
   28  2528  Lazano, Martin               8  Mustang North Middle Scho    14:38.29     28
   29  2545  Foster, Luke                 7  Oakdale Middle School        14:38.64     29
   30  2139  Ganter, Vance                8  Crossings Christian Schoo    14:39.48     30
   31  2792  Ford, Dalton                 7  Guthrie                      14:42.32     31
   32  2117  Privrat, Timoth              8  Cheyenne Middle School       14:49.09     32
   33  2748  Sharp, Khierron              8  Summit Middle School         14:52.20     33
   34  2145  Mulder, John Mark            8  Crossings Christian Schoo    14:52.85     34
   35  2335  Schubin, Avery               8  Edmond-Cimarron Middle Sc    14:58.11     35
   36  2750  Ward, Kyle                   8  Summit Middle School         15:05.17     36
   37  2033  Kaulaity, Nicholas           8  Anadarko                     15:11.44     37
   38  2707  Gee, Christian               8  Sequoyah Middle School       15:15.90       
   39  2751  Wolz, Austin                 8  Summit Middle School         15:16.19     38
   40  2336  Scott, Jackson               8  Edmond-Cimarron Middle Sc    15:25.22     39
   41  2504  Dennis, Presley              7  Mustang Middle School        15:28.92     40
   42  2774  Yu, Caleb                    7  Summit Middle School         15:32.19     41
   43  2334  Resendiz, Chris              8  Edmond-Cimarron Middle Sc    15:33.47     42
   44  2521  Bays, Kaleb                  7  Mustang North Middle Scho    15:37.38     43
   45  2722  Martin, Lucas                8  Sequoyah Middle School       15:37.76       
   46  2523  Hicks, Tommy                 7  Mustang North Middle Scho    15:38.18     44
   47  2689  Bechtel, Jake                8  Sequoyah Middle School       15:40.22       
   48  2688  Anderson, Jacob              7  Sequoyah Middle School       15:41.84       
   49  2526  King, Jackson                8  Mustang North Middle Scho    15:43.41     45
   50  2698  Donaghue, Bryce              8  Sequoyah Middle School       15:44.49       
   51  2330  Loucks, Jacob                8  Edmond-Cimarron Middle Sc    15:46.93     46
   52  2546  Gayle, Mason                 7  Oakdale Middle School        15:49.36     47
   53  2708  Golightly, Jake              8  Sequoyah Middle School       15:54.00       
   54  2322  Amen, Grayson                8  Edmond-Cimarron Middle Sc    15:58.03     48
   55  2725  Orear, Nate                  7  Sequoyah Middle School       15:59.20       
   56  2331  Moore, Josh                  8  Edmond-Cimarron Middle Sc    16:01.46       
   57  2718  Klein, Brian                 8  Sequoyah Middle School       16:02.74       
   58  2765  Geist, Ethan                 7  Summit Middle School         16:05.97     49
   59  2333  Ratke, Luke                  7  Edmond-Cimarron Middle Sc    16:06.78       
   60  2118  Shorow, Will                 7  Cheyenne Middle School       16:07.55     50
   61  2548  Lawrence, Calvin             8  Oakdale Middle School        16:09.14     51
   62  2530  Neel, Andrew                 8  Mustang North Middle Scho    16:12.33     52
   63  2527  Kingston, Keegan             8  Mustang North Middle Scho    16:12.73       
   64  2605  Tewell, Carson               8  Oklahoma Christian School    16:14.03     53
   65  2551  Wilhoit, William             7  Oakdale Middle School        16:17.80     54
   66  2704  Frost, Noah                  8  Sequoyah Middle School       16:18.10       
   67  2144  Loper, Matthew               8  Crossings Christian Schoo    16:18.96     55
   68  2796  Rowley, Drew                 7  Guthrie                      16:20.06     56
   69  2434  Urbina, Ulises               7  Jefferson Middle School      16:22.29     57
   70  2773  Young, Nathan                7  Summit Middle School         16:24.61     58
   71  2763  Brigida, Matthew             7  Summit Middle School         16:25.83     59
   72  2148  Streller, David              8  Oklahoma Christian School    16:26.81     60
   73  2146  Parduhn, Caleb               8  Crossings Christian Schoo    16:27.52     61
   74  2507  Gray, Joshua                 7  Mustang Middle School        16:30.84     62
   75  2531  Radichel, Landon             7  Mustang North Middle Scho    16:39.49       
   76  2695  Collier, David               7  Sequoyah Middle School       16:40.07       
   77  2793  Robinson, Joe                8  Guthrie                      16:40.85     63
   78  2767  Lou, Brad                    7  Summit Middle School         16:47.91     64
   79  2550  Smith, Wyatt                 7  Oakdale Middle School        16:48.33     65
   80  2734  Sipols, Jacob                7  Sequoyah Middle School       16:49.30       
   81  2799  Braswell, Phoenix            7  Guthrie                      16:53.00     66
   82  2705  Galiga, Michael              8  Sequoyah Middle School       16:56.81       
   83  2693  Butler, Jordan               7  Sequoyah Middle School       16:57.27       
   84  2766  Harris, Logan                7  Summit Middle School         17:03.36     67
   85  2107  Greenway, Blake              7  Cheyenne Middle School       17:03.77     68
   86  2368  Taber, Hunter                8  Harrah Middle School         17:05.29     69
   87  2027  Dubais, Jaidon               8  Anadarko                     17:07.68     70
   88  2744  Dillon, Zach                 8  Summit Middle School         17:08.01     71
   89  2100  Bouvette, Max                7  Cheyenne Middle School       17:09.91     72
   90  2428  Lancaster, Chris             8  Jefferson Middle School      17:11.65     73
   91  2427  Hernandez, Roberto           8  Jefferson Middle School      17:14.11     74
   92  2703  Friesen, Jacob               7  Sequoyah Middle School       17:15.06       
   93  2522  Chrisom, Colby               8  Mustang North Middle Scho    17:17.12       
   94  2601  Ross, Joseph                 8  Oklahoma Christian School    17:21.82     75
   95  2114  Leslie, Alex                 8  Cheyenne Middle School       17:25.89     76
   96  2726  Orefice, John                8  Sequoyah Middle School       17:27.89       
   97  2073  Lopez, Brian                 8  Central Middle School        17:31.17     77
   98  2422  Alvarez, Carlos              8  Jefferson Middle School      17:35.38     78
   99  2425  Beasley, Brandon             8  Jefferson Middle School      17:35.72     79
  100  2329  Klalulak, Ty                 7  Edmond-Cimarron Middle Sc    17:38.73       
  101  2426  Carolina, Jamil              8  Jefferson Middle School      17:42.99     80
  102  2323  Ashpole, Luke                7  Edmond-Cimarron Middle Sc    17:49.03       
  103  2430  Porras, Angel                7  Jefferson Middle School      17:53.11       
  104  2106  Green, Gavin                 8  Cheyenne Middle School       17:53.58       
  105  2115  Loeliger, Blake              8  Cheyenne Middle School       17:57.41       
  106  2019  Arrington, Logan             8  Anadarko                     17:57.88     81
  107  2737  Williams, Drew               7  Sequoyah Middle School       18:00.32       
  108  2363  Delong, Tyler                7  Harrah Middle School         18:00.86     82
  109  2510  Meyer, Christopher           7  Mustang Middle School        18:03.03     83
  110   654  James, Brandon               8  Oakdale Middle School        18:11.19     84
  111  2361  Badgely, James               7  Harrah Middle School         18:14.37     85
  112  2731  Seiter, Mitchell             7  Sequoyah Middle School       18:17.49       
  113  2804  Cook, Rowan                  7  Oakdale Middle School        18:18.09       
  114  2077  Taylor, Cody                 7  Central Middle School        18:20.85     86
  115  2690  Blair, Matt                  7  Sequoyah Middle School       18:22.26       
  116  2710  Heikkila, Jacob              8  Sequoyah Middle School       18:31.89       
  117  2072  Jester, Chris                8  Central Middle School        18:36.00     87
  118  2719  Lackey, Blake                8  Sequoyah Middle School       18:36.25       
  119  2076  Tate, Dylan                  8  Central Middle School        18:36.61     88
  120  2724  Newport, Cooper              8  Sequoyah Middle School       18:38.93       
  121  2547  Keener, Christian            7  Oakdale Middle School        18:47.42       
  122  2721  Lunday, Alex                 8  Sequoyah Middle School       18:49.34       
  123  2699  Evans, Sam                   8  Sequoyah Middle School       18:52.33       
  124  2770  Taggart, Jace                7  Summit Middle School         18:58.45       
  125  2025  Couturier, Jesse             8  Anadarko                     19:02.36     89
  126  2599  Newberg, Bradyn              8  Oklahoma Christian School    19:03.85     90
  127  2598  Morrison, Jake               7  Oklahoma Christian School    19:06.15     91
  128  2691  Booher, Jacob                7  Sequoyah Middle School       19:06.57       
  129  2108  Greenway, Grant              7  Cheyenne Middle School       19:07.50       
  130  2720  Lee, Chan                    7  Sequoyah Middle School       19:13.54       
  131  2433  Reyes, Ismael                8  Jefferson Middle School      19:14.64       
  132  2105  Gracia, Nathaniel            7  Cheyenne Middle School       19:15.45       
  133  2608  Weems, Brandon               7  Oklahoma Christian School    19:15.87     92
  134  2743  Chowdhury, Navid             8  Summit Middle School         19:16.21       
  135   658  Meeley, Jonathon             7  Harrah Middle School         19:18.74     93
  136  2366  McKelvey, Michael            8  Harrah Middle School         19:22.73     94
  137  2112  Krysicki, Will               7  Cheyenne Middle School       19:25.87       
  138  2712  Hildebrand, Daniel           7  Sequoyah Middle School       19:27.73       
  139  2603  Smith, Ben                   8  Oklahoma Christian School    19:29.68       
  140  2370  Titsworth, Dillan            8  Harrah Middle School         19:35.57       
  141  2697  Daniels, Aaron               8  Sequoyah Middle School       19:39.85       
  142  2432  Reyes, Baltazar              7  Jefferson Middle School      19:57.97       
  143   656  Wilhoite, Tucker             7  Oakdale Middle School        20:03.06       
  144  2362  Coleman, Dillon              7  Harrah Middle School         20:05.99       
  145  2709  Hartman, Dylan               8  Sequoyah Middle School       20:09.55       
  146  2509  Lane, Parker                 8  Mustang Middle School        20:11.06     95
  147  2700  Foral, Cameron               8  Sequoyah Middle School       20:11.50       
  148  2369  Thomas, Kabrin               7  Harrah Middle School         20:18.53       
  149  2113  Lagge, Caleb                 8  Cheyenne Middle School       20:21.38       
  150  2506  Goldsmith, Chauncey          7  Mustang Middle School        20:23.48     96
  151  2772  Woods, Jaden                 7  Summit Middle School         20:25.58       
  152  2696  Dally, Garrett               7  Sequoyah Middle School       20:28.42       
  153  2549  Quillen, Cade                7  Oakdale Middle School        20:31.68       
  154  2326  Fountain, Hunter             8  Edmond-Cimarron Middle Sc    20:35.56       
  155  2701  Foster, Alec                 8  Sequoyah Middle School       20:37.90       
  156  2502  Babbollah, Arya              7  Mustang Middle School        20:40.08       
  157  2102  Dunford, Devin               7  Cheyenne Middle School       20:42.93       
  158  2116  Price, Ryan                  7  Cheyenne Middle School       20:43.45       
  159  2119  Stockel, Jeff                7  Cheyenne Middle School       20:45.81       
  160  2096  Allen, Jacob                 7  Cheyenne Middle School       20:47.23       
  161  2327  Jones, Korbin                7  Edmond-Cimarron Middle Sc    21:00.50       
  162  2747  Nadason, Hari                8  Summit Middle School         21:03.06       
  163  2099  Blankenship, Zac             7  Cheyenne Middle School       21:04.99       
  164  2367  Climber, Cutter              7  Harrah Middle School         21:06.65       
  165  2544  Anderson, Bryce              7  Oakdale Middle School        21:09.55       
  166  2074  Moore, Paul                  8  Central Middle School        21:20.78     97
  167  2769  Stalcup, Camp                7  Summit Middle School         21:30.65       
  168  2702  Francis, Carson              7  Sequoyah Middle School       21:38.90       
  169  2694  Carington, Colton            8  Sequoyah Middle School       22:10.35       
  170  2534  Troung, Williiam             8  Mustang North Middle Scho    22:11.25       
  171  2732  Shaver, Henry                7  Sequoyah Middle School       22:21.67       
  172  2685  Adam, Brett                  7  Sequoyah Middle School       22:29.80       
  173  2736  Synon, Chad                  7  Sequoyah Middle School       23:01.47       
  174  2595  Carver, Dylan                8  Oklahoma Christian School    23:01.77       
  175  2429  Lewis, Deriyono              7  Jefferson Middle School      23:14.55       
  176  2044  Toehay, Xavier               8  Anadarko                     23:16.99     98
  177  2109  Hoke, Drew                   7  Cheyenne Middle School       23:22.24       
  178  2524  Houpt, Alex                  8  Mustang North Middle Scho    23:26.51       
  179  2325  Ewald, Lucas                 7  Edmond-Cimarron Middle Sc    23:38.87       
  180  2423  Armstrong, Johnnie           7  Jefferson Middle School      23:49.48       
  181  2768  Oldham, Evan                 7  Summit Middle School         23:53.35       
  182  2508  Houston, Zachery             7  Mustang Middle School        23:54.23       
  183  2717  Khan, Imran                  7  Sequoyah Middle School       24:14.75       
  184  2686  Ahmed, Jamil                 7  Sequoyah Middle School       25:04.42       
  185  2424  Arroyo, Emilio               7  Jefferson Middle School      25:21.14       
  186  2075  Stanley, Caleb               7  Central Middle School        25:27.72     99
  187  2687  Ahmed, Nabil                 7  Sequoyah Middle School       25:47.30       
  188  2716  Khan, Emad                   8  Sequoyah Middle School       25:48.52       
  189  2607  Weathers, Clint              7  Oklahoma Christian School    25:59.33       
  190  2790  Castillo, Carlos             7  Jefferson Middle School      26:26.61       
  191  2795  Gunckel, Payton              8  Guthrie                      26:27.36    100
  192  2137  Baker, Jackson               7  Crossings Christian Schoo    26:30.19    101
  193  2791  Payne, Kegan                 8  Guthrie                      26:41.63    102
  194  2533  Simmons, Caleb               8  Mustang North Middle Scho    26:59.48       
  195  2594  Boyd, Logan                  7  Oklahoma Christian School    27:13.86       
  196  2532  Rose, Jamin                  8  Mustang North Middle Scho    29:25.68       
  197  2771  Willams, Joey                7  Summit Middle School         30:00.00       


                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Sequoyah Middle School       70    6   10   16   17   21   23   27          
      Total Time:  1:10:01.16                                                    
         Average:    14:00.24                                                    
   2 Summit Middle School        118    8   19   22   33   36   38   71          
      Total Time:  1:12:22.22                                                    
         Average:    14:28.45                                                    
   3 Edmond-Cimarron Middle Sc   136    9   11   35   39   42   46   48          
      Total Time:  1:13:22.31                                                    
         Average:    14:40.47                                                    
   4 Mustang North Middle Scho   164   24   25   28   43   44   45   52          
      Total Time:  1:15:00.98                                                    
         Average:    15:00.20                                                    
   5 Cheyenne Middle School      183    7   26   32   50   68   72   76          
      Total Time:  1:15:59.02                                                    
         Average:    15:11.81                                                    
   6 Oakdale Middle School       193   12   29   47   51   54   65   84          
      Total Time:  1:16:50.29                                                    
         Average:    15:22.06                                                    
   7 Anadarko                    195    2    5   37   70   81   89   98          
      Total Time:  1:16:04.33                                                    
         Average:    15:12.87                                                    
   8 Mustang Middle School       214   14   15   40   62   83   95   96          
      Total Time:  1:18:12.77                                                    
         Average:    15:38.56                                                    
   9 Summit Middle School        225   18   41   49   58   59   64   67          
      Total Time:  1:18:49.70                                                    
         Average:    15:45.94                                                    
  10 Harrah Middle School        269   13   20   69   82   85   93   94          
      Total Time:  1:21:43.16                                                    
         Average:    16:20.64                                                    
  11 Crossings Christian Schoo   281   30   34   55   61  101                    
      Total Time:  1:28:49.00                                                    
         Average:    17:45.80                                                    
  12 Oklahoma Christian School   282    4   53   60   75   90   91   92          
      Total Time:  1:21:59.07                                                    
         Average:    16:23.82                                                    
  13 Jefferson Middle School     285    3   57   73   74   78   79   80          
      Total Time:  1:21:09.43                                                    
         Average:    16:13.89                                                    
  14 Guthrie                     316   31   56   63   66  100  102               
      Total Time:  1:31:03.59                                                    
         Average:    18:12.72                                                    
  15 Central Middle School       339    1   77   86   87   88   97   99          
      Total Time:  1:24:55.39                                                    
         Average:    16:59.08