Metro Conference
October 15th, 2013
Girls Junior High 2400 Boys Junior High 3200 Girls High School JV 3200 Boys High School JV 5K Girls High School Varsity 3200 Boys High School Varsity 5K


Girls Junior High 2400
============================================================================================          
      Comp#  Name                            School                           Time   Points
============================================================================================          
    1  3453  Williams, Ashlyn             8  Yukon Middle School Red      10:04.08      1
    2  2815  Rex, Kailey                  8  Cheyenne Middle School       10:20.75      2
    3  3249  Belden, Grace                7  Sequoyah Middle School       10:23.06      1
    4  3101  Foreman, Ellise              7  Mustang Middle School        10:28.23      2
    5  3098  Basco, Savannah              8  Mustang Middle School        10:31.91      3
    6  2908  Oconnor, Addie               7  Edmond Central Middle Sch    10:32.97      3
    7  3012  Burke, Shay                  7  Edmond Summit Middle Scho    10:33.76      4
    8  2909  Pendergrass, Brynn           8  Edmond Central Middle Sch    10:34.57       
    9  2816  Walter, Emma                 8  Cheyenne Middle School       10:35.67      4
   10  3109  Thompson, Jewel              8  Mustang Middle School        10:37.88      5
   11  3102  Grisham, Lauren              8  Mustang Middle School        10:38.87      6
   12  3452  Uhr, Riley                   8  Yukon Middle School Red      10:39.22      7
   13  2874  Adams, Aubrey                8  Cimarron Middle School       10:42.87       
   14  2888  Robinson, Bailey             8  Cimarron Middle School       10:48.08       
   15  3445  Mckeever, Megan              8  Yukon Middle School Red      10:49.49      8
   16  3013  Case, Chloe                  7  Edmond Summit Middle Scho    10:52.98      5
   17  2817  Wilkinson, Courtney          7  Cheyenne Middle School       10:55.27      6
   18  3125  Thayer, Jordan               7  Mustang North Middle Scho    10:58.50       
   19  3261  Louderback, Kamilah          8  Sequoyah Middle School       11:00.87      9
   20  2812  Parker, Sydney               8  Cheyenne Middle School       11:01.80     10
   21  3487  Parent, Olivia               8  Yukon Middle School White    11:02.56     11
   22  3442  Janka, Abbie                 8  Yukon Middle School Red      11:02.94     12
   23  3259  Kliewer, Alli                8  Sequoyah Middle School       11:03.41     13
   24  3253  Egan, Emilie                 8  Sequoyah Middle School       11:03.89     14
   25  3100  Davidson, Lauren             7  Mustang Middle School        11:06.16      7
   26  3099  Berry, Hope                  7  Mustang Middle School        11:06.62      8
   27  3451  Uhr, Kenzie                  8  Yukon Middle School Red      11:09.68     15
   28  3480  Elliot, Jaden                7  Yukon Middle School White    11:11.10      9
   29  3482  Johnson, Maddie              7  Yukon Middle School White    11:12.50     10
   30  3436  Basler, Ashlyn               8  Yukon Middle School Red      11:13.83     16
   31  3486  Love, Abby                   8  Yukon Middle School White    11:14.13     17
   32  2806  Denney, Shelby               7  Cheyenne Middle School       11:16.88     11
   33  2810  Medina, Madeline             7  Cheyenne Middle School       11:17.30     12
   34  3015  Jones, Kryslyn               7  Edmond Summit Middle Scho    11:21.56     13
   35  3260  Ledbetter, Claire            7  Sequoyah Middle School       11:27.83     14
   36  3107  Robertson, Chabeli           8  Mustang Middle School        11:28.99     18
   37  3017  Knight, Emma                 7  Edmond Summit Middle Scho    11:30.45     15
   38  3484  Licastro, Brooklyn           8  Yukon Middle School White    11:32.46     19
   39  3250  Best, Caroline               7  Sequoyah Middle School       11:33.32     16
   40  3255  Fields, Kinsey               8  Sequoyah Middle School       11:34.79     20
   41  2880  Hogue, Rachael               7  Cimarron Middle School       11:35.61     17
   42  2889  Talbott, Erin                7  Cimarron Middle School       11:36.44     18
   43  3262  Miller, Faythe               7  Sequoyah Middle School       11:37.50     19
   44  3251  Childs, Mckinley             8  Sequoyah Middle School       11:38.00     21
   45  3257  Hancuff, Hensley             8  Sequoyah Middle School       11:39.14     22
   46  3254  Ferrell, Maya                7  Sequoyah Middle School       11:44.60     20
   47  3124  King, Brooklyn               8  Mustang North Middle Scho    11:50.63       
   48  3477  Berhow, Alyssa               7  Yukon Middle School White    11:51.32     21
   49  3490  Sims, Ashley                 7  Yukon Middle School White    11:52.26     22
   50  3264  Robertson, Anna              7  Sequoyah Middle School       11:52.69     23
   51  3256  Golightly, Chloe             7  Sequoyah Middle School       11:52.95     24
   52  3009  Baker, Olivia                7  Edmond Summit Middle Scho    11:53.71     25
   53  3252  Edwards, Natali              8  Sequoyah Middle School       11:57.40     23
   54  3263  Roberts, Regan               7  Sequoyah Middle School       12:04.86       
   55  3475  Avara, Shelby                8  Yukon Middle School White    12:11.06     24
   56  3127  Wagner, Diana                8  Mustang North Middle Scho    12:12.97       
   57  3016  Jones, Maria                 8  Edmond Summit Middle Scho    12:14.14       
   58  3485  Lingo, Jayden                8  Yukon Middle School White    12:14.77     25
   59  2804  Caporale, Mary rose          8  Cheyenne Middle School       12:15.28     26
   60  3248  Barnes, Kali                 8  Sequoyah Middle School       12:21.17       
   61  3448  Ritter, Laekyn               7  Yukon Middle School Red      12:22.26     26
   62  2813  Poos, Sajin                  7  Cheyenne Middle School       12:22.53     27
   63  3108  Stewart, Mikayla             7  Mustang Middle School        12:23.00     28
   64  2876  Cantrell, Mallory            7  Cimarron Middle School       12:26.19     29
   65  3010  Breuninger, Mackenzie        7  Edmond Summit Middle Scho    12:30.12     30
   66  2906  Farris, Sydney               8  Edmond Central Middle Sch    12:32.50       
   67  2885  Mitchell, Anna               7  Cimarron Middle School       12:35.40     31
   68  3449  Rose, Hannah                 7  Yukon Middle School Red      12:38.51     32
   69  2886  Oloyede, Shekinah            7  Cimarron Middle School       12:39.21     33
   70  3122  Gilles, Mckenna              7  Mustang North Middle Scho    12:40.10       
   71  3120  Dunkle, Allison              8  Mustang North Middle Scho    12:41.24       
   72  2881  Janz, Delaney                7  Cimarron Middle School       12:46.76     34
   73  3018  Neal, Keira                  7  Edmond Summit Middle Scho    12:49.39     35
   74  2811  Morris, Crystal              7  Cheyenne Middle School       12:50.20     36
   75  3103  Hubbard, Salicia             8  Mustang Middle School        12:51.18     27
   76  2912  Vaughn, Catherine            8  Edmond Central Middle Sch    12:53.07       
   77  3476  Barber, Brooklyn             8  Yukon Middle School White    12:54.38     28
   78  3483  Lantagne, Jacy               8  Yukon Middle School White    12:55.11     29
   79  3488  Parent, Presley              7  Yukon Middle School White    12:59.05     37
   80  3450  Scott, Allie                 8  Yukon Middle School Red      13:04.67     30
   81  3441  Howard, Sarah                7  Yukon Middle School Red      13:07.05     38
   82  2907  Marsh, Emily                 7  Edmond Central Middle Sch    13:10.10     39
   83  2875  Arbuckle, Jemma              7  Cimarron Middle School       13:13.65     40
   84  3014  Fiorazo, Amanda              8  Edmond Summit Middle Scho    13:14.07       
   85  3447  Pinter, Serena               7  Yukon Middle School Red      13:24.11     41
   86  3454  Wilson, Mallory              8  Yukon Middle School Red      13:24.53       
   87  3011  Budde, Hannah                8  Edmond Summit Middle Scho    13:28.39       
   88  2913  Warren, Kaylynn              7  Edmond Central Middle Sch    13:33.05     42
   89  2878  Haley, Mercy                 7  Cimarron Middle School       13:33.56       
   90  3104  Lynch, Katie                 7  Mustang Middle School        13:34.52     43
   91  2884  Mclaughlin, Summer           8  Cimarron Middle School       13:40.50       
   92  3446  Melton, Melissa              7  Yukon Middle School Red      13:41.72     44
   93  3123  Hilley, Reagan               7  Mustang North Middle Scho    13:45.32       
   94  3110  White, Lauren                7  Mustang Middle School        13:58.49     45
   95  2882  Jauabreh, Noor               7  Cimarron Middle School       14:05.86       
   96  2814  Regier, Alyssa               7  Cheyenne Middle School       14:08.47     46
   97  2801  Allred, Ainsley              7  Cheyenne Middle School       14:08.89     47
   98  2905  Carpenter, Madelyn           7  Edmond Central Middle Sch    14:16.86     48
   99  3019  Stevenson, Amaya             8  Edmond Summit Middle Scho    14:24.51       
  100  2877  Carter, Jadyn                7  Cimarron Middle School       14:38.81       
  101  3478  Billy, Karen                 8  Yukon Middle School White    14:40.87       
  102  3491  Williams, Jasmine            7  Yukon Middle School White    14:46.88     49
  103  3439  Factor, Chyanne              8  Yukon Middle School Red      14:50.98       
  104  2809  Hopkin, Jacqueline           8  Cheyenne Middle School       15:02.65     31
  105  2802  Barstow, Mikayla             7  Cheyenne Middle School       15:20.94       
  106  2805  Davis, Gionna                8  Cheyenne Middle School       15:44.58     32
  107  3440  Hill, Catherine              7  Yukon Middle School Red      15:47.93     50
  108  2910  Smith, Angela                7  Edmond Central Middle Sch    16:10.01     51
  109  3481  Gist, Bailee                 7  Yukon Middle School White    16:13.19     52
  110  3443  Kissner, Carmen              7  Yukon Middle School Red      16:17.28     53
  111  2808  Fairless, Babby              7  Cheyenne Middle School       16:34.77       
  112  2807  Dominic, Hailey              8  Cheyenne Middle School       17:02.83     33
  113  2883  Kline, Katheyn               7  Cimarron Middle School       17:03.23       
  114  3126  Tyson, Riley                 8  Mustang North Middle Scho    17:28.76       

=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
7th Grade                                                                        
  1 Belden, Grace              7 Sequoyah Mid          10:23.06    1             
  2 Foreman, Ellise            7 Mustang Midd          10:28.23    2             
  3 Oconnor, Addie             7 Edmond Centr          10:32.97    3             
  4 Burke, Shay                7 Edmond Summi          10:33.76    4             
  5 Case, Chloe                7 Edmond Summi          10:52.98    5             
  6 Wilkinson, Courtney        7 Cheyenne Mid          10:55.27    6             
  7 Thayer, Jordan             7 Mustang Nort          10:58.50                  
  8 Davidson, Lauren           7 Mustang Midd          11:06.16    7             
  9 Berry, Hope                7 Mustang Midd          11:06.62    8             
 10 Elliot, Jaden              7 Yukon Middle          11:11.10    9             
 11 Johnson, Maddie            7 Yukon Middle          11:12.50   10             
 12 Denney, Shelby             7 Cheyenne Mid          11:16.88   11             
 13 Medina, Madeline           7 Cheyenne Mid          11:17.30   12             
 14 Jones, Kryslyn             7 Edmond Summi          11:21.56   13             
 15 Ledbetter, Claire          7 Sequoyah Mid          11:27.83   14             
 16 Knight, Emma               7 Edmond Summi          11:30.45   15             
 17 Best, Caroline             7 Sequoyah Mid          11:33.32   16             
 18 Hogue, Rachael             7 Cimarron Mid          11:35.61   17             
 19 Talbott, Erin              7 Cimarron Mid          11:36.44   18             
 20 Miller, Faythe             7 Sequoyah Mid          11:37.50   19             
 21 Ferrell, Maya              7 Sequoyah Mid          11:44.60   20             
 22 Berhow, Alyssa             7 Yukon Middle          11:51.32   21             
 23 Sims, Ashley               7 Yukon Middle          11:52.26   22             
 24 Robertson, Anna            7 Sequoyah Mid          11:52.69   23             
 25 Golightly, Chloe           7 Sequoyah Mid          11:52.95   24             
 26 Baker, Olivia              7 Edmond Summi          11:53.71   25             
 27 Roberts, Regan             7 Sequoyah Mid          12:04.86                  
 28 Ritter, Laekyn             7 Yukon Middle          12:22.26   26             
 29 Poos, Sajin                7 Cheyenne Mid          12:22.53   27             
 30 Stewart, Mikayla           7 Mustang Midd          12:23.00   28             
 31 Cantrell, Mallory          7 Cimarron Mid          12:26.19   29             
 32 Breuninger, Mackenzie      7 Edmond Summi          12:30.12   30             
 33 Mitchell, Anna             7 Cimarron Mid          12:35.40   31             
 34 Rose, Hannah               7 Yukon Middle          12:38.51   32             
 35 Oloyede, Shekinah          7 Cimarron Mid          12:39.21   33             
 36 Gilles, Mckenna            7 Mustang Nort          12:40.10                  
 37 Janz, Delaney              7 Cimarron Mid          12:46.76   34             
 38 Neal, Keira                7 Edmond Summi          12:49.39   35             
 39 Morris, Crystal            7 Cheyenne Mid          12:50.20   36             
 40 Parent, Presley            7 Yukon Middle          12:59.05   37             
 41 Howard, Sarah              7 Yukon Middle          13:07.05   38             
 42 Marsh, Emily               7 Edmond Centr          13:10.10   39             
 43 Arbuckle, Jemma            7 Cimarron Mid          13:13.65   40             
 44 Pinter, Serena             7 Yukon Middle          13:24.11   41             
 45 Warren, Kaylynn            7 Edmond Centr          13:33.05   42             
 46 Haley, Mercy               7 Cimarron Mid          13:33.56                  
 47 Lynch, Katie               7 Mustang Midd          13:34.52   43             
 48 Melton, Melissa            7 Yukon Middle          13:41.72   44             
 49 Hilley, Reagan             7 Mustang Nort          13:45.32                  
 50 White, Lauren              7 Mustang Midd          13:58.49   45             
 51 Jauabreh, Noor             7 Cimarron Mid          14:05.86                  
 52 Regier, Alyssa             7 Cheyenne Mid          14:08.47   46             
 53 Allred, Ainsley            7 Cheyenne Mid          14:08.89   47             
 54 Carpenter, Madelyn         7 Edmond Centr          14:16.86   48             
 55 Carter, Jadyn              7 Cimarron Mid          14:38.81                  
 56 Williams, Jasmine          7 Yukon Middle          14:46.88   49             
 57 Barstow, Mikayla           7 Cheyenne Mid          15:20.94                  
 58 Hill, Catherine            7 Yukon Middle          15:47.93   50             
 59 Smith, Angela              7 Edmond Centr          16:10.01   51             
 60 Gist, Bailee               7 Yukon Middle          16:13.19   52             
 61 Kissner, Carmen            7 Yukon Middle          16:17.28   53             
 62 Fairless, Babby            7 Cheyenne Mid          16:34.77                  
 63 Kline, Katheyn             7 Cimarron Mid          17:03.23                  

8th Grade                                                                          
  1 Williams, Ashlyn           8 Yukon Middle          10:04.08    1             
  2 Rex, Kailey                8 Cheyenne Mid          10:20.75    2             
  3 Basco, Savannah            8 Mustang Midd          10:31.91    3             
  4 Pendergrass, Brynn         8 Edmond Centr          10:34.57                  
  5 Walter, Emma               8 Cheyenne Mid          10:35.67    4             
  6 Thompson, Jewel            8 Mustang Midd          10:37.88    5             
  7 Grisham, Lauren            8 Mustang Midd          10:38.87    6             
  8 Uhr, Riley                 8 Yukon Middle          10:39.22    7             
  9 Adams, Aubrey              8 Cimarron Mid          10:42.87                  
 10 Robinson, Bailey           8 Cimarron Mid          10:48.08                  
 11 Mckeever, Megan            8 Yukon Middle          10:49.49    8             
 12 Louderback, Kamilah        8 Sequoyah Mid          11:00.87    9             
 13 Parker, Sydney             8 Cheyenne Mid          11:01.80   10             
 14 Parent, Olivia             8 Yukon Middle          11:02.56   11             
 15 Janka, Abbie               8 Yukon Middle          11:02.94   12             
 16 Kliewer, Alli              8 Sequoyah Mid          11:03.41   13             
 17 Egan, Emilie               8 Sequoyah Mid          11:03.89   14             
 18 Uhr, Kenzie                8 Yukon Middle          11:09.68   15             
 19 Basler, Ashlyn             8 Yukon Middle          11:13.83   16             
 20 Love, Abby                 8 Yukon Middle          11:14.13   17             
 21 Robertson, Chabeli         8 Mustang Midd          11:28.99   18             
 22 Licastro, Brooklyn         8 Yukon Middle          11:32.46   19             
 23 Fields, Kinsey             8 Sequoyah Mid          11:34.79   20             
 24 Childs, Mckinley           8 Sequoyah Mid          11:38.00   21             
 25 Hancuff, Hensley           8 Sequoyah Mid          11:39.14   22             
 26 King, Brooklyn             8 Mustang Nort          11:50.63                  
 27 Edwards, Natali            8 Sequoyah Mid          11:57.40   23             
 28 Avara, Shelby              8 Yukon Middle          12:11.06   24             
 29 Wagner, Diana              8 Mustang Nort          12:12.97                  
 30 Jones, Maria               8 Edmond Summi          12:14.14                  
 31 Lingo, Jayden              8 Yukon Middle          12:14.77   25             
 32 Caporale, Mary rose        8 Cheyenne Mid          12:15.28   26             
 33 Barnes, Kali               8 Sequoyah Mid          12:21.17                  
 34 Farris, Sydney             8 Edmond Centr          12:32.50                  
 35 Dunkle, Allison            8 Mustang Nort          12:41.24                  
 36 Hubbard, Salicia           8 Mustang Midd          12:51.18   27             
 37 Vaughn, Catherine          8 Edmond Centr          12:53.07                  
 38 Barber, Brooklyn           8 Yukon Middle          12:54.38   28             
 39 Lantagne, Jacy             8 Yukon Middle          12:55.11   29             
 40 Scott, Allie               8 Yukon Middle          13:04.67   30             
 41 Fiorazo, Amanda            8 Edmond Summi          13:14.07                  
 42 Wilson, Mallory            8 Yukon Middle          13:24.53                  
 43 Budde, Hannah              8 Edmond Summi          13:28.39                  
 44 Mclaughlin, Summer         8 Cimarron Mid          13:40.50                  
 45 Stevenson, Amaya           8 Edmond Summi          14:24.51                  
 46 Billy, Karen               8 Yukon Middle          14:40.87                  
 47 Factor, Chyanne            8 Yukon Middle          14:50.98                  
 48 Hopkin, Jacqueline         8 Cheyenne Mid          15:02.65   31             
 49 Davis, Gionna              8 Cheyenne Mid          15:44.58   32             
 50 Dominic, Hailey            8 Cheyenne Mid          17:02.83   33             
 51 Tyson, Riley               8 Mustang Nort          17:28.76                  
                                                                                
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
7th Grade                                                                        
   1 Edmond Summit Middle Scho    62    4    5   13   15   25   30   35          
      Total Time:    56:12.46                                                    
         Average:    11:14.50                                                    
   2 Sequoyah Middle School       70    1   14   16   19   20   23   24          
      Total Time:    56:46.31                                                    
         Average:    11:21.27                                                    
   3 Mustang Middle School        88    2    7    8   28   43   45               
      Total Time:    58:38.53                                                    
         Average:    11:43.71                                                    
   4 Cheyenne Middle School       92    6   11   12   27   36   46   47          
      Total Time:    58:42.18                                                    
         Average:    11:44.44                                                    
   5 Yukon Middle School White    99    9   10   21   22   37   49   52          
      Total Time:    59:06.23                                                    
         Average:    11:49.25                                                    
   6 Cimarron Middle School      128   17   18   29   31   33   34   40          
      Total Time:  1:00:52.85                                                    
         Average:    12:10.57                                                    
   7 Yukon Middle School Red     181   26   32   38   41   44   50   53          
      Total Time:  1:05:13.65                                                    
         Average:    13:02.73                                                    
   8 Edmond Central Middle Sch   183    3   39   42   48   51                    
      Total Time:  1:07:42.99                                                    
         Average:    13:32.60                                                         

8th Grade 1 Yukon Middle School Red 43 1 7 8 12 15 16 30 Total Time: 53:45.41 Average: 10:45.09 2 Mustang Middle School 59 3 5 6 18 27 Total Time: 56:08.83 Average: 11:13.77 3 Cheyenne Middle School 73 2 4 10 26 31 32 33 Total Time: 59:16.15 Average: 11:51.23 4 Sequoyah Middle School 77 9 13 14 20 21 22 23 Total Time: 56:20.96 Average: 11:16.20 5 Yukon Middle School White 96 11 17 19 24 25 28 29 Total Time: 58:14.98 Average: 11:39.00



Boys Junior High 3200
      Comp#  Name                            School                           Time    Points
=========================================================================================
    1  2914  Helker, Jed                  8  Edmond Central Middle Sch    11:18.81       
    2  3455  Ankrom, Elijah               8  Yukon Middle School Red      12:27.00      1
    3  2831  Jackson, Parker              7  Cheyenne Middle School       12:27.40      1
    4  3280  Myers, Keegan                8  Sequoyah Middle School       12:39.25      2
    5  3028  Knutson, Ryan                8  Edmond Summit Middle Scho    12:55.09      3
    6  3471  Smith, Jakob                 8  Yukon Middle School Red      12:58.70      4
    7  3284  Rolfs, Tj                    7  Sequoyah Middle School       13:02.04      2
    8  3274  Friesen, Jacob               7  Sequoyah Middle School       13:03.63      3
    9  3282  Parks, Val                   7  Sequoyah Middle School       13:06.93      4
   10  2892  Brinkman, Bennett            8  Cimarron Middle School       13:11.13      5
   11  3466  Mccoy, Kolby                 7  Yukon Middle School Red      13:11.45      5
   12  3287  Smith, Chandler              8  Sequoyah Middle School       13:12.69      6
   13  3136  Mills, Cameron               8  Mustang North Middle Scho    13:16.97      7
   14  3283  Piatt, Mason                 8  Sequoyah Middle School       13:17.52      8
   15  3115  Dennis, Presley              7  Mustang Middle School        13:21.18      6
   16  3111  Amundsen, Arik               8  Mustang Middle School        13:23.78       
   17  2896  Kiefer, Jay                  7  Cimarron Middle School       13:25.14      7
   18  3132  Huckabee, Parker             7  Mustang North Middle Scho    13:25.68      8
   19  3114  Chesnut, Christopher         8  Mustang Middle School        13:33.10       
   20  2839  Shorow, Will                 7  Cheyenne Middle School       13:34.38      9
   21  3468  Muse, Tate                   8  Yukon Middle School Red      13:44.27      9
   22  3461  Green, Cade                  8  Yukon Middle School Red      13:46.63     10
   23  3286  Short, Zach                  8  Sequoyah Middle School       13:47.17     11
   24  3029  Lee, Keenan                  8  Edmond Summit Middle Scho    13:49.47     12
   25  3278  Hentges, Will                8  Sequoyah Middle School       13:50.59     13
   26  3021  Carlson, Charlie             7  Edmond Summit Middle Scho    13:53.37     10
   27  3040  Yu, Caleb                    7  Edmond Summit Middle Scho    13:58.64     11
   28  2901  Ratke, Luke                  7  Cimarron Middle School       14:02.40     12
   29  2821  Bouvette, Max                7  Cheyenne Middle School       14:04.91     13
   30  3459  Fleet, Dalton                7  Yukon Middle School Red      14:06.61     14
   31  3128  Bays, Kaleb                  7  Mustang North Middle Scho    14:08.76     15
   32  2897  Klakulak, Ty                 7  Cimarron Middle School       14:09.28     16
   33  3281  Orear, Nate                  7  Sequoyah Middle School       14:10.14     17
   34  3267  Anderson, Jacob              7  Sequoyah Middle School       14:11.89     18
   35  2902  Resendiz, Christian          8  Cimarron Middle School       14:13.82     14
   36  3275  Galiga, Michael              8  Sequoyah Middle School       14:15.81     15
   37  3135  Lazano, Martin               8  Mustang North Middle Scho    14:17.27     16
   38  2903  Schubin, Avery               8  Cimarron Middle School       14:17.73     17
   39  2838  Privrat, Timothy             8  Cheyenne Middle School       14:20.00     18
   40  3279  Lee, Chan                    7  Sequoyah Middle School       14:21.58     19
   41  2829  Greenway, Grant              7  Cheyenne Middle School       14:23.42     20
   42  3273  Donaghue, Bryce              8  Sequoyah Middle School       14:26.03     19
   43  2895  Jones, Korbin                7  Cimarron Middle School       14:30.00     21
   44  3037  Wolz, Austin                 8  Edmond Summit Middle Scho    14:30.45     20
   45  2891  Ashpole, Luke                7  Cimarron Middle School       14:30.77     22
   46  3276  Gee, Christian               8  Sequoyah Middle School       14:31.14       
   47  3277  Golightly, Jake              8  Sequoyah Middle School       14:31.48       
   48  3024  Dillon, Zach                 8  Edmond Summit Middle Scho    14:31.95     21
   49  3025  Geist, Ethan                 7  Edmond Summit Middle Scho    14:32.24     23
   50  3134  Kingston, Keegan             8  Mustang North Middle Scho    14:32.74     22
   51  3039  Young, Nathan                7  Edmond Summit Middle Scho    14:33.36     24
   52  3130  Hicks, Tommy                 7  Mustang North Middle Scho    14:36.21     25
   53  2825  Gau, Dalton                  8  Cheyenne Middle School       14:38.82     23
   54  3270  Bradley, Rainey              8  Sequoyah Middle School       14:39.95       
   55  3465  Lewis, Zachary               8  Yukon Middle School Red      14:42.21     24
   56  3272  Collier, David               7  Sequoyah Middle School       14:50.08     26
   57  2890  Amen, Grayson                8  Cimarron Middle School       14:50.92     25
   58  3033  Sharp, Khierron              8  Edmond Summit Middle Scho    14:59.66     26
   59  2915  Jester, Chris                8  Edmond Central Middle Sch    15:02.39       
   60  3271  Butler, Jordan               7  Sequoyah Middle School       15:04.43       
   61  2832  King, Joshua                 8  Cheyenne Middle School       15:04.71     27
   62  3269  Blair, Matt                  7  Sequoyah Middle School       15:05.04       
   63  3137  Neel, Andrew                 8  Mustang North Middle Scho    15:08.78     28
   64  2919  Taylor, Cody                 7  Edmond Central Middle Sch    15:09.90       
   65  3268  Bechtel, Jake                8  Sequoyah Middle School       15:13.04       
   66  2898  Loucks, Jacob                8  Cimarron Middle School       15:16.11     29
   67  3470  Owens, Ryley                 7  Yukon Middle School Red      15:19.89     27
   68  3457  Busset, Bryce                7  Yukon Middle School Red      15:23.34     28
   69  2894  Fountain, Hunter             8  Cimarron Middle School       15:23.83     30
   70  2899  Moore, Josh                  8  Cimarron Middle School       15:25.43     31
   71  3266  Adam, Brett                  7  Sequoyah Middle School       15:27.68       
   72  2904  Scott, Jackson               8  Cimarron Middle School       15:30.39       
   73  2828  Greenway, Blake              7  Cheyenne Middle School       15:31.18     29
   74  2841  Williams, Joel               7  Cheyenne Middle School       15:34.01     30
   75  3118  Meyer, Christopher           7  Mustang Middle School        15:34.33     31
   76  3138  Radichel, Landon             7  Mustang North Middle Scho    15:35.96     32
   77  3027  Henlee, Noah                 7  Edmond Summit Middle Scho    15:36.34     33
   78  2918  Tate, Dylan                  8  Edmond Central Middle Sch    15:36.91       
   79  3285  Seiter, Mitchell             7  Sequoyah Middle School       15:39.56       
   80  3133  King, Jackson                8  Mustang North Middle Scho    15:43.14     32
   81  3456  Burlison, Cooper             7  Yukon Middle School Red      15:47.17     34
   82  3030  Luo, Brad                    7  Edmond Summit Middle Scho    15:49.51     35
   83  3035  Taggart, Jace                7  Edmond Summit Middle Scho    15:49.89     36
   84  3469  Olivo, Cristian              7  Yukon Middle School Red      15:50.15     37
   85  3020  Brigida, Matthew             7  Edmond Summit Middle Scho    15:53.82       
   86  3026  Harris, Logan                7  Edmond Summit Middle Scho    15:54.96       
   87  2820  Blankenship, Zac             7  Cheyenne Middle School       15:55.21     38
   88  3036  Ward, Kyle                   8  Edmond Summit Middle Scho    16:05.75     33
   89  3474  Willey, Leighton             7  Yukon Middle School Red      16:06.00     39
   90  3117  Lane, Parker                 8  Mustang Middle School        16:09.24       
   91  2824  Dunford, Devin               7  Cheyenne Middle School       16:09.77       
   92  3472  Strain, Alex                 7  Yukon Middle School Red      16:10.87       
   93  2826  Gracia, Nathaniel            7  Cheyenne Middle School       16:12.26       
   94  3473  Teague, Spencer              7  Yukon Middle School Red      16:17.08       
   95  3462  Hall, Blake                  8  Yukon Middle School Red      16:17.99     34
   96  3492  Bradshaw, Colton             7  Mustang Middle School        16:27.93     40
   97  3112  Babollah, Arya               7  Mustang Middle School        16:28.48     41
   98  2818  Allen, Jacob                 7  Cheyenne Middle School       16:28.74       
   99  3022  Chowdhury, Navid             8  Edmond Summit Middle Scho    16:31.08     35
  100  2836  Loeliger, Blake              8  Cheyenne Middle School       16:31.39     36
  101  3463  Hofer, Payton                7  Yukon Middle School Red      16:46.67       
  102  2822  Coons, Michael               7  Cheyenne Middle School       16:56.61       
  103  2827  Green, Gaven                 8  Cheyenne Middle School       17:00.80     37
  104  2917  Stanley, Caleb               7  Edmond Central Middle Sch    17:03.91       
  105  3023  Cook, Rowan                  7  Edmond Summit Middle Scho    17:05.85       
  106  3032  Oldham, Evan                 7  Edmond Summit Middle Scho    17:06.52       
  107  2916  Moore, Paul                  8  Edmond Central Middle Sch    17:11.20       
  108  3129  Chrisom, Colby               8  Mustang North Middle Scho    17:14.21     38
  109  3031  Nadason, Hari                8  Edmond Summit Middle Scho    17:21.41       
  110  3038  Woods, Jaden                 7  Edmond Summit Middle Scho    17:27.90       
  111  2819  Barnes, Garrett              7  Cheyenne Middle School       17:28.69       
  112  3116  Houston, Zachary             7  Mustang Middle School        17:35.48     42
  113  2830  Hoke, Drew                   7  Cheyenne Middle School       17:47.82       
  114  2833  Krywicki, Will               7  Cheyenne Middle School       17:50.86       
  115  2834  Lagge, Caleb                 8  Cheyenne Middle School       17:52.74     39
  116  2823  Diaz, Nikko                  7  Cheyenne Middle School       17:55.84       
  117  3467  Mitchell, Zach               7  Yukon Middle School Red      19:23.60       
  118  3141  Troung, William              8  Mustang North Middle Scho    19:57.02     40
  119  3140  Simmons, Caleb               8  Mustang North Middle Scho    20:30.86       
  120  2840  Stockel, Jeff                7  Cheyenne Middle School       20:36.23       
  121  3131  Houpt, Alex                  8  Mustang North Middle Scho    20:43.44       
  122  3460  Gorjiayn, Sattar             8  Yukon Middle School Red      21:42.39     41
  123  3139  Rose, Jamin                  8  Mustang North Middle Scho    24:13.77       
  124  3464  Jeffrey, Caleb               7  Yukon Middle School Red      24:57.99       
  125  2893  Ewald, Lucas                 7  Cimarron Middle School       25:37.07     43
  126  3142  Wagner, Eric                 7  Mustang North Middle Scho    25:50.22     44
                                                                                 
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
7th Grade                                                                            
  1 Jackson, Parker            7 Cheyenne Mid          12:27.40    1             
  2 Rolfs, Tj                  7 Sequoyah Mid          13:02.04    2             
  3 Friesen, Jacob             7 Sequoyah Mid          13:03.63    3             
  4 Parks, Val                 7 Sequoyah Mid          13:06.93    4             
  5 Mccoy, Kolby               7 Yukon Middle          13:11.45    5             
  6 Dennis, Presley            7 Mustang Midd          13:21.18    6             
  7 Kiefer, Jay                7 Cimarron Mid          13:25.14    7             
  8 Huckabee, Parker           7 Mustang Nort          13:25.68    8             
  9 Shorow, Will               7 Cheyenne Mid          13:34.38    9             
 10 Carlson, Charlie           7 Edmond Summi          13:53.37   10             
 11 Yu, Caleb                  7 Edmond Summi          13:58.64   11             
 12 Ratke, Luke                7 Cimarron Mid          14:02.40   12             
 13 Bouvette, Max              7 Cheyenne Mid          14:04.91   13             
 14 Fleet, Dalton              7 Yukon Middle          14:06.61   14             
 15 Bays, Kaleb                7 Mustang Nort          14:08.76   15             
 16 Klakulak, Ty               7 Cimarron Mid          14:09.28   16             
 17 Orear, Nate                7 Sequoyah Mid          14:10.14   17             
 18 Anderson, Jacob            7 Sequoyah Mid          14:11.89   18             
 19 Lee, Chan                  7 Sequoyah Mid          14:21.58   19             
 20 Greenway, Grant            7 Cheyenne Mid          14:23.42   20             
 21 Jones, Korbin              7 Cimarron Mid          14:30.00   21             
 22 Ashpole, Luke              7 Cimarron Mid          14:30.77   22             
 23 Geist, Ethan               7 Edmond Summi          14:32.24   23             
 24 Young, Nathan              7 Edmond Summi          14:33.36   24             
 25 Hicks, Tommy               7 Mustang Nort          14:36.21   25             
 26 Collier, David             7 Sequoyah Mid          14:50.08   26             
 27 Butler, Jordan             7 Sequoyah Mid          15:04.43                  
 28 Blair, Matt                7 Sequoyah Mid          15:05.04                  
 29 Taylor, Cody               7 Edmond Centr          15:09.90                  
 30 Owens, Ryley               7 Yukon Middle          15:19.89   27             
 31 Busset, Bryce              7 Yukon Middle          15:23.34   28             
 32 Adam, Brett                7 Sequoyah Mid          15:27.68                  
 33 Greenway, Blake            7 Cheyenne Mid          15:31.18   29             
 34 Williams, Joel             7 Cheyenne Mid          15:34.01   30             
 35 Meyer, Christopher         7 Mustang Midd          15:34.33   31             
 36 Radichel, Landon           7 Mustang Nort          15:35.96   32             
 37 Henlee, Noah               7 Edmond Summi          15:36.34   33             
 38 Seiter, Mitchell           7 Sequoyah Mid          15:39.56                  
 39 Burlison, Cooper           7 Yukon Middle          15:47.17   34             
 40 Luo, Brad                  7 Edmond Summi          15:49.51   35             
 41 Taggart, Jace              7 Edmond Summi          15:49.89   36             
 42 Olivo, Cristian            7 Yukon Middle          15:50.15   37             
 43 Brigida, Matthew           7 Edmond Summi          15:53.82                  
 44 Harris, Logan              7 Edmond Summi          15:54.96                  
 45 Blankenship, Zac           7 Cheyenne Mid          15:55.21   38             
 46 Willey, Leighton           7 Yukon Middle          16:06.00   39             
 47 Dunford, Devin             7 Cheyenne Mid          16:09.77                  
 48 Strain, Alex               7 Yukon Middle          16:10.87                  
 49 Gracia, Nathaniel          7 Cheyenne Mid          16:12.26                  
 50 Teague, Spencer            7 Yukon Middle          16:17.08                  
 51 Bradshaw, Colton           7 Mustang Midd          16:27.93   40             
 52 Babollah, Arya             7 Mustang Midd          16:28.48   41             
 53 Allen, Jacob               7 Cheyenne Mid          16:28.74                  
 54 Hofer, Payton              7 Yukon Middle          16:46.67                  
 55 Coons, Michael             7 Cheyenne Mid          16:56.61                  
 56 Stanley, Caleb             7 Edmond Centr          17:03.91                  
 57 Cook, Rowan                7 Edmond Summi          17:05.85                  
 58 Oldham, Evan               7 Edmond Summi          17:06.52                  
 59 Woods, Jaden               7 Edmond Summi          17:27.90                  
 60 Barnes, Garrett            7 Cheyenne Mid          17:28.69                  
 61 Houston, Zachary           7 Mustang Midd          17:35.48   42             
 62 Hoke, Drew                 7 Cheyenne Mid          17:47.82                  
 63 Krywicki, Will             7 Cheyenne Mid          17:50.86                  
 64 Diaz, Nikko                7 Cheyenne Mid          17:55.84                  
 65 Mitchell, Zach             7 Yukon Middle          19:23.60                  
 66 Stockel, Jeff              7 Cheyenne Mid          20:36.23                  
 67 Jeffrey, Caleb             7 Yukon Middle          24:57.99                  
 68 Ewald, Lucas               7 Cimarron Mid          25:37.07   43             
 69 Wagner, Eric               7 Mustang Nort          25:50.22   44             
8th Grade                                                                               
  1 Helker, Jed                8 Edmond Centr          11:18.81                  
  2 Ankrom, Elijah             8 Yukon Middle          12:27.00    1             
  3 Myers, Keegan              8 Sequoyah Mid          12:39.25    2             
  4 Knutson, Ryan              8 Edmond Summi          12:55.09    3             
  5 Smith, Jakob               8 Yukon Middle          12:58.70    4             
  6 Brinkman, Bennett          8 Cimarron Mid          13:11.13    5             
  7 Smith, Chandler            8 Sequoyah Mid          13:12.69    6             
  8 Mills, Cameron             8 Mustang Nort          13:16.97    7             
  9 Piatt, Mason               8 Sequoyah Mid          13:17.52    8             
 10 Amundsen, Arik             8 Mustang Midd          13:23.78                  
 11 Chesnut, Christopher       8 Mustang Midd          13:33.10                  
 12 Muse, Tate                 8 Yukon Middle          13:44.27    9             
 13 Green, Cade                8 Yukon Middle          13:46.63   10             
 14 Short, Zach                8 Sequoyah Mid          13:47.17   11             
 15 Lee, Keenan                8 Edmond Summi          13:49.47   12             
 16 Hentges, Will              8 Sequoyah Mid          13:50.59   13             
 17 Resendiz, Christian        8 Cimarron Mid          14:13.82   14             
 18 Galiga, Michael            8 Sequoyah Mid          14:15.81   15             
 19 Lazano, Martin             8 Mustang Nort          14:17.27   16             
 20 Schubin, Avery             8 Cimarron Mid          14:17.73   17             
 21 Privrat, Timothy           8 Cheyenne Mid          14:20.00   18             
 22 Donaghue, Bryce            8 Sequoyah Mid          14:26.03   19             
 23 Wolz, Austin               8 Edmond Summi          14:30.45   20             
 24 Gee, Christian             8 Sequoyah Mid          14:31.14                  
 25 Golightly, Jake            8 Sequoyah Mid          14:31.48                  
 26 Dillon, Zach               8 Edmond Summi          14:31.95   21             
 27 Kingston, Keegan           8 Mustang Nort          14:32.74   22             
 28 Gau, Dalton                8 Cheyenne Mid          14:38.82   23             
 29 Bradley, Rainey            8 Sequoyah Mid          14:39.95                  
 30 Lewis, Zachary             8 Yukon Middle          14:42.21   24             
 31 Amen, Grayson              8 Cimarron Mid          14:50.92   25             
 32 Sharp, Khierron            8 Edmond Summi          14:59.66   26             
 33 Jester, Chris              8 Edmond Centr          15:02.39                  
 34 King, Joshua               8 Cheyenne Mid          15:04.71   27             
 35 Neel, Andrew               8 Mustang Nort          15:08.78   28             
 36 Bechtel, Jake              8 Sequoyah Mid          15:13.04                  
 37 Loucks, Jacob              8 Cimarron Mid          15:16.11   29             
 38 Fountain, Hunter           8 Cimarron Mid          15:23.83   30             
 39 Moore, Josh                8 Cimarron Mid          15:25.43   31             
 40 Scott, Jackson             8 Cimarron Mid          15:30.39                  
 41 Tate, Dylan                8 Edmond Centr          15:36.91                  
 42 King, Jackson              8 Mustang Nort          15:43.14   32             
 43 Ward, Kyle                 8 Edmond Summi          16:05.75   33             
 44 Lane, Parker               8 Mustang Midd          16:09.24                  
 45 Hall, Blake                8 Yukon Middle          16:17.99   34             
 46 Chowdhury, Navid           8 Edmond Summi          16:31.08   35             
 47 Loeliger, Blake            8 Cheyenne Mid          16:31.39   36             
 48 Green, Gaven               8 Cheyenne Mid          17:00.80   37             
 49 Moore, Paul                8 Edmond Centr          17:11.20                  
 50 Chrisom, Colby             8 Mustang Nort          17:14.21   38             
 51 Nadason, Hari              8 Edmond Summi          17:21.41                  
 52 Lagge, Caleb               8 Cheyenne Mid          17:52.74   39             
 53 Troung, William            8 Mustang Nort          19:57.02   40             
 54 Simmons, Caleb             8 Mustang Nort          20:30.86                  
 55 Houpt, Alex                8 Mustang Nort          20:43.44                  
 56 Gorjiayn, Sattar           8 Yukon Middle          21:42.39   41             
 57 Rose, Jamin                8 Mustang Nort          24:13.77                  

                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
7th Grade                                                                         
   1 Sequoyah Middle School       44    2    3    4   17   18   19   26          
      Total Time:  1:07:34.63                                                    
         Average:    13:30.93                                                    
   2 Cheyenne Middle School       72    1    9   13   20   29   30   38          
      Total Time:  1:10:01.29                                                    
         Average:    14:00.26                                                    
   3 Cimarron Middle School       78    7   12   16   21   22   43               
      Total Time:  1:10:37.59                                                    
         Average:    14:07.52                                                    
   4 Edmond Summit Middle Scho   101   10   11   23   24   33   35   36          
      Total Time:  1:12:33.95                                                    
         Average:    14:30.79                                                    
   5 Yukon Middle School Red     108    5   14   27   28   34   37   39          
      Total Time:  1:13:48.46                                                    
         Average:    14:45.70                                                    
   6 Mustang North Middle Scho   124    8   15   25   32   44                    
      Total Time:  1:23:36.83                                                    
         Average:    16:43.37                                                    
   7 Mustang Middle School       160    6   31   40   41   42                    
      Total Time:  1:19:27.40                                                    
         Average:    15:53.48                                                    
8th Grade                                                                            
   1 Sequoyah Middle School       40    2    6    8   11   13   15   19          
      Total Time:  1:06:47.22                                                    
         Average:    13:21.45                                                    
   2 Yukon Middle School Red      48    1    4    9   10   24   34   41          
      Total Time:  1:07:38.81                                                    
         Average:    13:31.77                                                    
   3 Edmond Summit Middle Scho    82    3   12   20   21   26   33   35          
      Total Time:  1:10:46.62                                                    
         Average:    14:09.33                                                    
   4 Cimarron Middle School       90    5   14   17   25   29   30   31          
      Total Time:  1:11:49.71                                                    
         Average:    14:21.95                                                    
   5 Mustang North Middle Scho   105    7   16   22   28   32   38   40          
      Total Time:  1:12:58.90                                                    
         Average:    14:35.78                                                    
   6 Cheyenne Middle School      141   18   23   27   36   37   39               
      Total Time:  1:17:35.72                                                    
         Average:    15:31.15                                                    


Girls High School JV 3200
      Comp#  Name                            School                           Time Points
=========================================================================================
    1  2976  Forman, Madison             Sr  Edmond Santa Fe              13:03.30      1
    2  2987  Tompkins, Allison           Sr  Edmond Santa Fe              13:30.69      2
    3  2935  Kelsey, Castillo            SO  Edmond North                 14:13.58      3
    4  3064  Pancoast, Karise            FR  Mustang                      14:17.77      4
    5  3338  Harper, Bailey                  Yukon                        14:19.70      5
    6  2938  Sarah, Johnson                  Edmond North                 14:20.58      6
    7  3043  Brooks, Kaylyn              FR  Mustang                      14:22.52      7
    8  3363  Polly, Blayklin             SO  Yukon                        14:24.74      8
    9  2930  Jasmyne, Roush              FR  Edmond North                 14:26.42      9
   10  3360  Pierce, Mackenzie           SO  Yukon                        14:27.25     10
   11  2852  Mcgee, Andrea               JR  Choctaw High School          14:36.37       
   12  2921  Aj, Hunt                        Edmond North                 14:41.79     11
   13  2934  Katherine, Story                Edmond North                 14:44.50     12
   14  3361  Pierce, Madisyn                 Yukon                        14:47.93     13
   15  2939  Shae, Grooms                SO  Edmond North                 14:48.42     14
   16  2974  Chinda, Ash                     Edmond Santa Fe              14:48.69     15
   17  3310  Cypert, Chyann              FR  Yukon                        14:49.33     16
   18  3048  Candelaria, Jennifer            Mustang                      14:56.51     17
   19  3394  Womack, Brittany                Yukon                        14:58.19     18
   20  3065  Romero, Emilee                  Mustang                      15:00.04     19
   21  3050  Covarrubias, Lucero         SO  Mustang                      15:02.63     20
   22  3055  Garcia, Alondra                 Mustang                      15:11.08     21
   23  2925  Elizabeth, Klump                Edmond North                 15:14.80     22
   24  3053  Evans, Hannah                   Mustang                      15:20.08     23
   25  1424  Jones, Lexi                 15  Mustang                      15:25.06       
   26  3387  Weir, Kara                      Yukon                        15:26.59     24
   27  2972  Anderson, Michaela              Edmond Santa Fe              15:30.84     25
   28  3330  Gaede, Kylie                    Yukon                        15:36.04       
   29  3049  Coil, Regan                     Mustang                      15:38.85       
   30  3059  Hochstetler, Isabella           Mustang                      15:41.51       
   31  2973  Caballeros, Pam                 Edmond Santa Fe              15:45.44     26
   32  2977  Fritz, Brea                     Edmond Santa Fe              15:52.08     27
   33  3066  Schwemley, Tyler                Mustang                      15:52.36       
   34  3322  Esparza, Jema                   Yukon                        15:57.24       
   35  2978  Furne, Jessica                  Edmond Santa Fe              16:06.11     28
   36  3356  Morris, Kayla                   Yukon                        16:09.64       
   37  2982  Howell, Madison                 Edmond Santa Fe              16:14.92       
   38  3293  Atchley, Masha                  Yukon                        16:20.33       
   39  3058  Hill, Halle                     Mustang                      16:20.58       
   40  3041  Atkins, Haley                   Mustang                      16:32.46       
   41  3045  Bryan, Mikayla                  Mustang                      16:32.98       
   42  1423  Windham, Cassie                 Putnam City North            16:33.86     29
   43  3369  Roblez, Jessica                 Yukon                        16:36.21       
   44  3062  Mckee, Sierra                   Mustang                      16:37.36       
   45  3185  Vandersypen, Kylee          FR  Putnam City Original         16:38.70     30
   46  3044  Brown, Chandler                 Mustang                      16:42.46       
   47  1409  Franco, Jasmine             JR  Putnam City North            16:50.85     31
   48  3183  Smith, Desiree                  Putnam City Original         16:52.95     32
   49  1413  Hernandez, Josceline            Putnam City North            16:54.72     33
   50  2936  Michaela, Atchley               Edmond North                 16:54.99       
   51  3312  Deleon, Elani                   Yukon                        16:56.94       
   52  3187  Walton, Tyjaie              SO  Putnam City Original         17:00.43     34
   53  3056  Gilmore, Alisha                 Mustang                      17:08.69       
   54  3352  Mckeown, Grace                  Yukon                        17:11.75       
   55  3353  McPherson, Jordyn               Yukon                        17:24.17       
   56  1411  Guinard, Oceane                 Putnam City North            17:27.49     35
   57  1419  Rogez, Mckinsey             FR  Putnam City North            17:34.77     36
   58  3378  Smith, Shaye                    Yukon                        17:36.19       
   59  3325  Fairchild, Alexis               Yukon                        17:36.48       
   60  1401  Armstrong, Annie                Putnam City North            17:37.41     37
   61  3301  Butler, Karlee                  Yukon                        17:40.87       
   62  1408  Duverger, Elise                 Putnam City North            17:41.16     38
   63  3299  Bruce, Kayleigh                 Yukon                        17:41.85       
   64  3042  Blankenship, Sierra             Mustang                      18:01.30       
   65  3351  Mattox, Autumn                  Yukon                        18:08.53       
   66  3316  Downing, Kim                    Yukon                        18:09.26       
   67  3385  Turner, Triniti                 Yukon                        18:09.91       
   68  3384  Truelove, Kelsey                Yukon                        18:10.22       
   69  2984  Nguyen, Jackie                  Edmond Santa Fe              18:15.70       
   70  3067  Whitey, Samantha                Mustang                      18:22.03       
   71  3389  Wheeler, Rachel alexis          Yukon                        18:25.96       
   72  2988  Veglahn, Macie                  Edmond Santa Fe              18:26.24       
   73  3170  Evans, Rachel                   Putnam City Original         18:26.80     39
   74  2983  Lansberg, Faith                 Edmond Santa Fe              18:29.97       
   75  3331  Garcia, Gabby                   Yukon                        18:44.30       
   76  3358  Overton, Kathryn                Yukon                        18:50.64       
   77  1421  Segui, Victoria             JR  Putnam City North            19:01.27       
   78  1407  Duckett, Courtney               Putnam City North            19:03.02       
   79  3290  Allen, April                    Yukon                        19:05.40       
   80  3292  Alvarado, Virginia              Yukon                        19:16.78       
   81  3228  Jazel, Varela               FR  Putnam City West             19:28.49     40
   82  3231  Morales, Annabelle              Putnam City West             19:38.22     41
   83  3373  Schoonover, Victoria            Yukon                        19:44.64       
   84  3179  Martinez, Miriam                Putnam City Original         20:00.32     42
   85  3341  Heard, Masen                    Yukon                        20:12.75       
   86  3362  Pinkerton, Emily                Yukon                        20:17.22       
   87  3296  Batcheller, Cayce               Yukon                        20:41.09       
   88  3221  Daisey, Luevano             FR  Putnam City West             20:47.67     43
   89  3367  Reynolds, Madison               Yukon                        20:55.61       
   90  3216  Adkins, Adkins                  Putnam City West             21:08.29     44
   91  3222  Deleon, Amelia                  Putnam City West             21:20.11     45
   92  3184  Sunil, Ashley                   Putnam City Original         21:37.63     46
   93  3057  Helm, Cynthia                   Mustang                      21:48.64       
   94  3355  Mohamud, Sarah                  Yukon                        22:51.76       
   95  3342  Howard, Mandeline               Yukon                        23:15.62       
   96  3350  Macedo, Marcella                Yukon                        23:26.53       
   97  3219  Cifuentez, Aricey               Putnam City West             23:53.59     47
   98  3311  Deitz, Ashley                   Yukon                        23:57.77       
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Edmond North                 41    3    6    9   11   12   14   22          
      Total Time:  1:12:26.87                                                    
         Average:    14:29.38                                                    
   2 Yukon                        52    5    8   10   13   16   18   24          
      Total Time:  1:12:48.95                                                    
         Average:    14:33.79                                                    
   3 Mustang                      67    4    7   17   19   20   21   23          
      Total Time:  1:13:39.47                                                    
         Average:    14:43.90                                                    
   4 Edmond Santa Fe              69    1    2   15   25   26   27   28          
      Total Time:  1:12:38.96                                                    
         Average:    14:31.80                                                    
   5 Putnam City North           164   29   31   33   35   36   37   38          
      Total Time:  1:25:21.69                                                    
         Average:    17:04.34                                                    
   6 Putnam City Original        177   30   32   34   39   42   46               
      Total Time:  1:28:59.20                                                    
         Average:    17:47.84                                                    
   7 Putnam City West            213   40   41   43   44   45   47               
      Total Time:  1:42:22.78                                                    
         Average:    20:28.56                                                    


Boys High School JV 5K
      Comp#  Name                            School                           Time Points
=========================================================================================
    1  3081  Gonzalez, Martin            Jr  Mustang                      19:08.22      1
    2  3091  Paredez, Christian          So  Mustang                      19:22.92      2
    3  2999  Musgrove, Jason             Jr  Edmond Santa Fe              19:26.87      3
    4  3076  Fischer, Alex               So  Mustang                      19:28.65      4
    5  2955  Jacob, Darnell              Sr  Edmond North                 19:34.34      5
    6  2959  Josh, Petermann             Jr  Edmond North                 19:37.59      6
    7  2945  Charles, Anderson           Sr  Edmond North                 19:45.10      7
    8  2962  Matthew, Morrison           Jr  Edmond North                 19:48.44      8
    9  2956  Jacob, Hooper               So  Edmond North                 20:05.41      9
   10  2941  Andrew, Hunt                Sr  Edmond North                 20:08.04     10
   11  3073  Delgado, Ryan               Sr  Mustang                      20:15.70     11
   12  3433  Watson, Kendall             FR  Yukon                        20:19.96     12
   13  2940  Andrew, Bixby               Fr  Edmond North                 20:23.35     13
   14  3380  Swaim, Zach                     Yukon                        20:25.08     14
   15  2958  Joseph, Dimonico            Fr  Edmond North                 20:25.76       
   16  3095  Schopfer, Brandon           Sr  Mustang                      20:27.48     15
   17  2946  Christian, Cherry           Fr  Edmond North                 20:28.47       
   18  3086  Lee, Timothy                Jr  Mustang                      20:29.25     16
   19  3195  Escobar, Juan               So  Putnam City Original         20:29.94     17
   20  2969  Troy, Officer               Sr  Edmond North                 20:31.79       
   21  3434  Willey, Isaiah              FR  Yukon                        20:34.12     18
   22  3308  Cowan, Braden                   Yukon                        20:34.52     19
   23  3069  Alexander, Dimitri          So  Mustang                      20:42.37     20
   24  2992  Davenport, Joseph           Sr  Edmond Santa Fe              20:48.62     21
   25  3155  Munish, Hirani              So  Putnam City North            20:49.16     22
   26  3381  Teague, Carson                  Yukon                        20:50.25     23
   27  3002  Reny, Ryan                  So  Edmond Santa Fe              20:53.10     24
   28  2966  scott, Alder                Jr  Edmond North                 20:53.40       
   29  3096  Vanaken, Greg               Fr  Mustang                      20:55.31       
   30  3090  Nelson, Matias              Jr  Mustang                      20:57.09       
   31  3077  Fowler, Bradley             Sr  Mustang                      20:57.43       
   32  3243  Pasias, Eric                FR  Putnam City West             20:57.71       
   33  2858  Burke, Tanner               Fr  Choctaw High School          21:08.94       
   34  3092  Quinlan, Andrew             So  Mustang                      21:09.71       
   35  3409  Johny, Joys                 Jr  Yukon                        21:14.09     25
   36  3294  Baker, Garrett                  Yukon                        21:15.25     26
   37  2954  Jack, Norman                Jr  Edmond North                 21:16.35       
   38  3297  Beaman, Jackson                 Yukon                        21:16.78       
   39  3005  Skinnner, Nash              Sr  Edmond Santa Fe              21:19.09     27
   40  3304  Castrop, Braydan                Yukon                        21:19.96       
   41  3201  Hinderliter, Pearson        Fr  Putnam City Original         21:25.71     28
   42  3203  Lee, Josh                   Fr  Putnam City Original         21:28.01     29
   43  3329  Fox, Dylan                      Yukon                        21:30.22       
   44  3340  Hauge, Parker                   Yukon                        21:31.23       
   45  2961  Matt, Rowley                So  Edmond North                 21:35.48       
   46  2993  Enbergs, Maurus             So  Edmond Santa Fe              21:43.18     30
   47  3193  Edwards, Demon              Fr  Putnam City Original         21:44.47     31
   48  3295  Bannister, Garrett              Yukon                        21:45.18       
   49  3070  Anderson, Jonah             Sr  Mustang                      21:47.08       
   50  3365  Redford, Colby                  Yukon                        21:47.98       
   51  3194  Escobar, Alex               So  Putnam City Original         21:48.40     32
   52  3412  Kennedy, Hunter             Fr  Yukon                        21:50.20       
   53  2963  Riley, Wilson               Fr  Edmond North                 21:57.31       
   54  3079  Gausman, Cameron            Fr  Mustang                      21:59.51       
   55  2952  Greg, Olson                 Sr  Edmond North                 22:02.21       
   56  3192  Deleon, Kevin               So  Putnam City Original         22:06.99     33
   57  3379  Stearman, Daniel                Yukon                        22:07.40       
   58  2953  Gursameet, Sanghera         So  Edmond North                 22:07.70       
   59  3426  Myers, Jackson              Jr  Yukon                        22:15.18       
   60  3300  Burlison, Carter                Yukon                        22:16.01       
   61  3204  Lopez, Jose                 So  Putnam City Original         22:18.09     34
   62  3191  Dehghani, Hossein           So  Putnam City Original         22:26.74       
   63  3080  Gonzalez, Eric              Jr  Mustang                      22:27.66       
   64  3323  Esparza, Martin                 Yukon                        22:31.28       
   65  3318  Dudley, Tyler                   Yukon                        22:35.42       
   66  3321  Epple, Will                     Yukon                        22:37.62       
   67  3082  Gray, Caleb                 Fr  Mustang                      22:39.29       
   68  2864  Harrison, Dane              Sr  Choctaw High School          22:41.55       
   69  3420  May, Jaron                  So  Yukon                        22:54.43       
   70  3210  Stevenson, Devin            Fr  Putnam City Original         23:03.83       
   71  3162  Urton, Aaron                So  Putnam City North            23:04.15     35
   72  3145  Clark, cole                 Jr  Putnam City North            23:07.72     36
   73  2947  connor, Jeffery             So  Edmond North                 23:08.06       
   74  3093  Radichel, Keegan                Mustang                      23:10.58       
   75  3410  Kappes, Austin              So  Yukon                        23:12.07       
   76  3334  Goldsboro, Gary                 Yukon                        23:20.05       
   77  3008  Stitzel, Mackenzie          So  Edmond Santa Fe              23:23.47     37
   78  2991  Coplin, Keegan              Jr  Edmond Santa Fe              23:26.53     38
   79  3326  Ferracuti, Pedro                Yukon                        23:28.41       
   80  3403  Hanscom, Patrick            So  Yukon                        23:28.76       
   81  3242  Minton, Kaleb                   Putnam City West             23:41.87       
   82  3161  Uri lanman, Dov             Sr  Putnam City North            23:47.71     39
   83  3208  Peralta, Luis               Fr  Putnam City Original         23:54.49       
   84  3289  Allan, Jake                     Yukon                        23:58.09       
   85  3213  Wilkerson, Christian        So  Putnam City Original         24:00.69       
   86  3144  Cieminski, Sam              Jr  Putnam City North            24:03.04     40
   87  3153  Lockett, Clay               SO  Putnam City North            24:05.35     41
   88  3151  Jurko, Devin                SO  Putnam City North            24:08.72     42
   89  3152  Kysar, Chase                    Putnam City North            24:09.27       
   90  3072  Clay, James                 So  Mustang                      24:11.24       
   91  3428  Nguyen, Brandon             Fr  Yukon                        24:12.15       
   92  2943  Brayden, Taylor             Fr  Edmond North                 24:13.71       
   93  3003  Russell, Andrew             Fr  Edmond Santa Fe              24:17.86       
   94  3411  Keesee, Brooks              So  Yukon                        24:19.64       
   95  3404  Harper, John                So  Yukon                        24:56.67       
   96  3206  Oneal, Jarod                So  Putnam City Original         24:58.12       
   97  3332  Garcia, Garron                  Yukon                        25:07.96       
   98  3407  Hokett, Stoney              So  Yukon                        25:24.36       
   99  3366  Reese, Queston                  Yukon                        25:26.30       
  100  3317  Dubon, Cruz                     Yukon                        25:49.33       
  101  3336  Gulley, Caleb                   Yukon                        25:53.13       
  102  3392  Winkler, Brendan                Yukon                        26:17.20       
  103  2995  Lovett, Colton              Fr  Edmond Santa Fe              26:20.33       
  104  2997  Malm, Tyler                 Sr  Edmond Santa Fe              26:35.77       
  105  3154  Lowder, Matt                So  Putnam City North            26:44.66       
  106  3306  Chivera, Sal                    Yukon                        26:47.75       
  107  3333  Gavin, Brennis                  Yukon                        27:41.36       
  108  3416  Lopez, Moshe                Sr  Yukon                        27:41.64       
  109  3359  Pennington, Gunner              Yukon                        28:29.40       
  110  3402  Hannah, Nick                So  Yukon                        28:31.17       
  111  3146  Clymer, John                Sr  Putnam City North            28:47.10       
  112  3315  Douglas, Coday                  Yukon                        29:13.71       
  113  3424  Montoya, Chris              So  Yukon                        29:28.32       
  114  3371  Salazar, Chris                  Yukon                        29:46.69       
  115  3413  Kyle, Garrett               Fr  Yukon                        29:49.90       
  116  3425  Morris, Zac                 Fr  Yukon                        29:50.32       
  117  3386  Watson, Caleb                   Yukon                        30:01.17       
  118  3158  Tanner, Owen                Sr  Putnam City North            30:01.89       
  119  3368  Roach, Curtis                   Yukon                        36:22.01       
  120  3397  Conner, Mckee               Fr  Yukon                        36:22.02       
  121  3377  Smith, Jenson                   Yukon                        36:22.03       

                                   
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Mustang                      33    1    2    4   11   15   16   20          
      Total Time:  1:38:42.97                                                    
         Average:    19:44.60                                                    
   2 Edmond North                 35    5    6    7    8    9   10   13          
      Total Time:  1:38:50.88                                                    
         Average:    19:46.18                                                    
   3 Yukon                        86   12   14   18   19   23   25   26          
      Total Time:  1:42:43.93                                                    
         Average:    20:32.79                                                    
   4 Edmond Santa Fe             105    3   21   24   27   30   37   38          
      Total Time:  1:44:10.86                                                    
         Average:    20:50.18                                                    
   5 Putnam City Original        137   17   28   29   31   32   33   34          
      Total Time:  1:46:56.53                                                    
         Average:    21:23.31                                                    
   6 Putnam City North           172   22   35   36   39   40   41   42          
      Total Time:  1:54:51.78                                                    
         Average:    22:58.36                                                    



Girls High School Varsity 3200
      Comp#  Name                            School                           Time Points
=========================================================================================
    1  3054  Fuller, Kyra                JR  Mustang                      11:53.30      1
    2  2929  Jaci, Smith                 JR  Edmond North                 12:09.86      2
    3  2931  Jenny, Mehner               JR  Edmond North                 12:26.56      3
    4  2927  Emma, Ledbetter             FR  Edmond North                 12:34.29      4
    5  3047  Burchill, Rachel            SR  Mustang                      12:42.99      5
    6  3345  Janka, Kaitlyn              JR  Yukon                        12:47.56      6
    7  3343  Hurtz, Rachel               SO  Yukon                        12:50.81      7
    8  2932  Julia, Shepard              FR  Edmond North                 12:51.30      8
    9  3068  Wojcak, Sara                Sr  Mustang                      12:55.80      9
   10  3051  Crawford, Anna              Sr  Mustang                      13:00.08     10
   11  3046  Bumgarner, Kelsey           SO  Mustang                      13:01.72     11
   12  2981  Hamman, Karlie              SR  Edmond Santa Fe              13:08.21     12
   13  3313  Delgado, Hannah             FR  Yukon                        13:21.73     13
   14  3061  Mason, Lauren               Sr  Mustang                      13:24.81     14
   15  2979  Glimp, Joelle               SR  Edmond Santa Fe              13:28.59     15
   16  3344  Janka, Becca                JR  Yukon                        13:29.14     16
   17  3060  Jones, Jaci                 SO  Mustang                      13:30.55     17
   18  2986  Tang, Julia                 JR  Edmond Santa Fe              13:32.00     18
   19  2920  Abby, Cosby                 SO  Edmond North                 13:35.07     19
   20  2933  Kaitlyn, Berckmann          FR  Edmond North                 13:36.31     20
   21  3347  Kindrick, Sara              SO  Yukon                        13:45.33     21
   22  2937  Reilley, Emerson            JR  Edmond North                 13:54.17     22
   23  3388  Wheatley, Alex              JR  Yukon                        13:57.69     23
   24  2985  Sassenrath, Ashley          JR  Edmond Santa Fe              14:02.58     24
   25  3302  Canales, Jessica            FR  Yukon                        14:04.24     25
   26  1403  Buehler, Stephanie          JR  Putnam City North            14:05.10     26
   27  2844  Breuklander, Kennedi        FR  Choctaw High School          14:07.18     27
   28  2849  Howerton, Grace             FR  Choctaw High School          14:14.15     28
   29  2989  Walter, Victoria            FR  Edmond Santa Fe              14:26.18     29
   30  3166  Dedmon, Christina           SO  Putnam City Original         14:27.23     30
   31  2854  Sanders, Hadia                  Choctaw High School          14:41.14     31
   32  3178  Lopez, Maria                JR  Putnam City Original         14:51.78     32
   33  1404  Burge, Che                  JR  Putnam City North            15:05.77     33
   34  2975  Davis, Hope                 JR  Edmond Santa Fe              15:16.97     34
   35  1422  Urton, Afton                FR  Putnam City North            15:32.85     35
   36  1417  Lytle, Kathryn              FR  Putnam City North            15:34.24     36
   37  3223  Deleon, Heidi               FR  Putnam City West             15:45.91     37
   38  1405  Cunningham, Kaylie          SO  Putnam City North            15:52.93     38
   39  3180  Moore, Klarissa             SO  Putnam City Original         15:59.64     39
   40  2848  Gauty, Katelyn              Sr  Choctaw High School          16:02.38     40
   41  3218  Chandler, Kira              SO  Putnam City West             16:21.53     41
   42  3176  Lee, Rachel                 JR  Putnam City Original         16:25.18     42
   43  1412  Haerold, Lovisa             JR  Putnam City North            16:33.04     43
   44  1420  Ross, Izabella                  Putnam City North            16:34.80     44
   45  2846  Farmer, Nicole              JR  Choctaw High School          16:36.59     45
   46  3217  Arana, Arisebeth            JR  Putnam City West             16:36.94     46
   47  3215  Adams, Jaci                 SO  Putnam City West             16:37.58     47
   48  3165  Avila, Lesley               JR  Putnam City Original         17:00.26     48
   49  3167  Dowling, Faith              JR  Putnam City Original         17:04.65     49
   50  2850  Julian, Tivanna             JR  Choctaw High School          17:10.76     50
   51  3220  Cora, Elliot                FR  Putnam City West             17:13.57     51
   52  3230  Luevano, Jasmine            SO  Putnam City West             18:06.73     52
            

Team Scores ================================================================================= Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9 ================================================================================= 1 Mustang 36 1 5 9 10 11 14 17 Total Time: 1:03:33.89 Average: 12:42.78 2 Edmond North 36 2 3 4 8 19 20 22 Total Time: 1:03:37.08 Average: 12:43.42 3 Yukon 63 6 7 13 16 21 23 25 Total Time: 1:06:14.57 Average: 13:14.92 4 Edmond Santa Fe 98 12 15 18 24 29 34 Total Time: 1:08:37.56 Average: 13:43.52 5 Putnam City North 168 26 33 35 36 38 43 44 Total Time: 1:16:10.89 Average: 15:14.18 6 Choctaw High School 171 27 28 31 40 45 50 Total Time: 1:15:41.44 Average: 15:08.29 7 Putnam City Original 191 30 32 39 42 48 49 Total Time: 1:18:44.09 Average: 15:44.82 8 Putnam City West 222 37 41 46 47 51 52 Total Time: 1:22:35.53 Average: 16:31.11


Boys High School Varsity 5K

      Comp#  Name                            School                           Time Points
=========================================================================================
    1  2942  Blake, Crouch               Sr  Edmond North                 17:11.95      1
    2  3396  Bradford, Carter            SO  Yukon                        17:26.05      2
    3  3001  Powell, Christian           JR  Edmond Santa Fe              17:29.08      3
    4  2970  Tyler, Francis              Sr  Edmond North                 17:37.73      4
    5  2994  Knight, Neil                JR  Edmond Santa Fe              17:40.24      5
    6  3000  Pearson, Colton             So  Edmond Santa Fe              17:41.45      6
    7  3075  Fife, Aaron                 Sr  Mustang                      17:50.30      7
    8  2949  Davis, Crawford             Sr  Edmond North                 17:52.89      8
    9  3400  Guerra, Luis                JR  Yukon                        18:03.58      9
   10  3078  Frost, Lance                JR  Mustang                      18:07.02     10
   11  2990  Case, Mason                 Fr  Edmond Santa Fe              18:12.35     11
   12  3097  Wade, Skyler                JR  Mustang                      18:13.51     12
   13  3083  Griffin, Josh               JR  Mustang                      18:14.16     13
   14  3395  Billy, Andrew               JR  Yukon                        18:24.03     14
   15  3200  Hernadez, Christian         SO  Putnam City Original         18:24.67     15
   16  3160  Trenary, Corbin             SO  Putnam City North            18:24.98     16
   17  3006  Snider, Stephen             Sr  Edmond Santa Fe              18:26.73     17
   18  2971  Zacxh, Verdea               Sr  Edmond North                 18:32.63     18
   19  2869  Nelson, Tyler               JR  Choctaw High School          18:34.14     19
   20  2998  Markwell, Drew              FR  Edmond Santa Fe              18:34.56     20
   21  3209  Ross, Austin                SO  Putnam City Original         18:46.42     21
   22  2951  Gabe, Atchley               JR  Edmond North                 18:47.25     22
   23  2957  Jared, Ashmun               SO  Edmond North                 18:47.67     23
   24  2860  Deberry, Dejuan             FR  Choctaw High School          18:59.62     24
   25  3431  Serna, Michael              JR  Yukon                        19:01.93     25
   26  3197  Garcia, Pedro               JR  Putnam City Original         19:08.33     26
   27  2868  Manzano, Victor             JR  Choctaw High School          19:09.67     27
   28  2857  Brown, Joe                  JR  Choctaw High School          19:13.05     28
   29  3007  Speigel, Carson             FR  Edmond Santa Fe              19:14.06     29
   30  3094  Ruttman, Ashleigh           JR  Mustang                      19:14.74     30
   31  2967  Trace, Maddox               Fr  Edmond North                 19:15.34     31
   32  3430  Serna, Marcos               JR  Yukon                        19:16.93     32
   33  3074  Drexel, Mark                JR  Mustang                      19:17.40     33
   34  2861  Garretson, Kyle             Sr  Choctaw High School          19:23.64     34
   35  3156  Rosengren, Pierce           So  Putnam City North            19:38.17     35
   36  3189  Aikman, Jack                SO  Putnam City Original         19:44.40     36
   37  3399  Eaton, Laramie              JR  Yukon                        19:48.87     37
   38  3147  Crain, Blake                JR  Putnam City North            19:58.24     38
   39  3196  Garcia, Juan                SO  Putnam City Original         20:01.52     39
   40  3398  Cornish, Garrett            SO  Yukon                        20:04.82     40
   41  3071  Brackett, Ben               JR  Mustang                      20:16.78     41
   42  3159  Thomas, Michael             SO  Putnam City North            20:36.58     42
   43  3240  Hernandez, Jose             JR  Putnam City West             20:42.52     43
   44  3247  Wison, Evan                 SO  Putnam City West             20:44.38     44
   45  3245  Schuler, Alec               FR  Putnam City West             20:48.14     45
   46  2866  Irwin, Josh                 Jr  Choctaw High School          20:48.63     46
   47  3157  Seibert, Blake              Sr  Putnam City North            20:57.22     47
   48  2855  Bratcher, James             Jr  Choctaw High School          21:17.95     48
   49  3233  Bensinger, Malcom           SO  Putnam City West             21:44.47     49
   50  3149  Heinrick, Noah              JR  Putnam City North            21:45.50     50
   51  3164  Williams, Broderick         Sr  Putnam City North            22:06.26     51
   52  3241  King, Ryan                  Sr  Putnam City West             22:17.87     52
   53  3236  Chavez, Jose                Sr  Putnam City West             22:35.39     53


      
Team Scores ================================================================================= Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9 ================================================================================= 1 Edmond Santa Fe 42 3 5 6 11 17 20 29 Total Time: 1:29:29.85 Average: 17:53.97 2 Edmond North 53 1 4 8 18 22 23 31 Total Time: 1:30:02.45 Average: 18:00.49 3 Mustang 72 7 10 12 13 30 33 41 Total Time: 1:31:39.73 Average: 18:19.95 4 Yukon 82 2 9 14 25 32 37 40 Total Time: 1:32:12.52 Average: 18:26.51 5 Choctaw High School 132 19 24 27 28 34 46 48 Total Time: 1:35:20.13 Average: 19:04.03 6 Putnam City Original 137 15 21 26 36 39 Total Time: 1:36:05.34 Average: 19:13.07 7 Putnam City North 178 16 35 38 42 47 50 51 Total Time: 1:39:35.19 Average: 19:55.04 8 Putnam City West 233 43 44 45 49 52 53 Total Time: 1:46:17.38 Average: 21:15.48