Mustang Broncos
Metrol Middle School Athletic Confernece
October 6th, 2015

Event 1  Girls 7th Grade 2400 Meter Run CC
=======================================================================          
    Name                   Grade School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Jones, Elora               7 Yukon MS               9:05.63    1             
  2 Park, Helen                7 Sequoyah MS            9:06.20    2             
  3 Brown, Sydney              7 Yukon MS               9:34.19    3             
  4 Byers, Aubrey              7 Deer Creek MS          9:37.85    4             
  5 Picklo, Trinity            7 Mustang Midd           9:48.36    5             
  6 Brown, Abigail             7 Sequoyah MS           10:00.23    6             
  7 Baker, Aisley              7 Yukon MS              10:02.66    7             
  8 Pappas, Ella               7 Deer Creek MS         10:14.98    8             
  9 John, Mia                  7 Deer Creek MS         10:20.60    9             
 10 Duke, Dani                 7 Yukon MS              10:21.64   10             
 11 Dorsey, Reagan             7 Mustang North MS      10:24.53   11             
 12 Kranz, Kylie               7 Central MS            10:26.36   12             
 13 Ferguson, Ileana           7 Deer Creek MS         10:30.27   13             
 14 Yancy, Savannah            7 Yukon MS              10:32.47   14             
 15 Oconnor, Ella              7 Central MS            10:34.91   15             
 16 Brenneis, Payton           7 Yukon MS              10:35.72   16             
 17 Scott, Angel               7 Deer Creek MS         10:35.96   17             
 18 Mouland, Leah              7 Central MS            10:37.34   18             
 19 Logan, Brooklyn            7 Deer Creek MS         10:38.50   19             
 20 Prevo, Madeleine           7 Deer Creek MS         10:52.75   20             
 21 Lewallen, Macy             7 Cheyenne MS           10:54.74   21             
 22 Orear, Audrey              7 Sequoyah MS           11:02.01   22             
 23 Cates, Lexi                7 Deer Creek MS         11:06.87                  
 24 Marshall, Jenna            7 Deer Creek MS         11:08.25                  
 25 White, Savannah            7 Yukon MS              11:13.61   23             
 26 Buck, Kirbey               7 Deer Creek MS         11:15.17                  
 27 Smith, Tally               7 Sequoyah MS           11:17.24   24             
 28 Mckown, Breauna            7 Mustang Midd          11:19.95   25             
 29 Ridge, Jazalynn            7 Central MS            11:20.89   26             
 30 Bogie, Ella                7 Deer Creek MS         11:23.24                  
 31 Yi, Olivia                 7 Deer Creek MS         11:23.59                  
 32 Willingham, Jaycee         7 Yukon MS              11:24.14                  
 33 Aaamodt, Meredith          7 Cimarron MS           11:24.60                  
 34 Fuller, Kahlan             7 Central MS            11:34.27   27             
 35 Kanatzer, Jaedyn           7 Yukon MS              11:36.22                  
 36 Williams, Aleesia          7 Sequoyah MS           11:39.02   28             
 37 Hjelmstad, Lauren          7 Sequoyah MS           11:40.38   29             
 38 Sawatzky, Emma             7 Deer Creek MS         11:43.59                  
 39 Hinkle, Elaina             7 Mustang Midd          11:49.22   30             
 40 Stoddard, Michaela         7 Cheyenne MS           11:50.17   31             
 41 Corbin, Chloe              7 Yukon MS              11:52.18                  
 42 Simons, Gracie             7 Deer Creek MS         11:53.46                  
 43 Shoemaker, Skyla           7 Cheyenne MS           11:54.29   32             
 44 Knavel, Cayla              7 Central MS            11:56.60   33             
 45 Groves, Jillian            7 Mustang North MS      11:59.54   34             
 46 Hill, Madison              7 Summit MS             12:02.89   35             
 47 Paul, Alicia               7 Summit MS             12:05.37   36             
 48 Hansen, Kate               7 Sequoyah MS           12:12.72   37             
 49 Kajioka, Kylie             7 Summit MS             12:13.72   38             
 50 Morris, Jordan             7 Summit MS             12:13.98   39             
 51 Shriver, Payton            7 Yukon MS              12:14.51                  
 52 Callahan, Jenna            7 Sequoyah MS           12:21.46                  
 53 Barnes, Wendy              7 Yukon MS              12:22.03                  
 54 Stanley, Audrey            7 Central MS            12:23.43   40             
 55 Stanley, Ella              7 Yukon MS              12:23.86                  
 56 Owens, Audrey              7 Sequoyah MS           12:27.48                  
 57 Sylvester, Erin            7 Sequoyah MS           12:30.00                  
 58 Brown, Amelia              7 Central MS            12:33.39                  
 59 Datta, Bineta              7 Cheyenne MS           12:37.66   41             
 60 Islas, Chloe               7 Yukon MS              12:39.38                  
 61 Kay, Olivia                7 Summit MS             12:40.94   42             
 62 Dilbeck, Emma              7 Mustang North MS      12:43.84   43             
 63 Rosel, Leah                7 Cheyenne MS           12:45.83   44             
 64 Balliew, Libby             7 Mustang Midd          12:49.55   45             
 65 Storie, Valerie            7 Sequoyah MS           12:54.40                  
 66 Rushing, Kia               7 Central MS            12:57.27                  
 67 Hammons, Kakayla           7 Cheyenne MS           13:00.55   46             
 68 Cohlmia, Macie             7 Sequoyah MS           13:03.10                  
 69 Newton, Alyssa             7 Sequoyah MS           13:04.37                  
 70 Allen, Brianna             7 Mustang Midd          13:04.78   47             
 71 Bear, Breanna              7 Mustang North MS      13:05.18   48             
 72 Hurst, Elizabeth           7 Sequoyah MS           13:07.34                  
 73 Notling, Kylie             7 Mustang North MS      13:11.53   49             
 74 Brenton, Batili            7 Mustang North MS      13:16.50   50             
 75 Suttles, Joy               7 Cimarron MS           13:17.53                  
 76 Dodson, Annica             7 Cimarron MS           13:19.59                  
 77 Haragsim, Catherine        7 Cheyenne MS           13:30.01   51             
 78 Koltermann, Kaylee         7 Yukon MS              13:34.53                  
 79 Martin, Haley              7 Yukon MS              13:35.00                  
 80 Whitfield, Ariana          7 Central MS            13:52.38                  
 81 Barker, Taylor             7 Central MS            13:57.57                  
 82 Melsson, Anna              7 Cheyenne MS           14:02.61                  
 83 Brown, Lauren              7 Yukon MS              14:04.50                  
 84 Mills, Caragan             7 Mustang North MS      14:08.09   52             
 85 Falls, Chloe               7 Cheyenne MS           14:19.32                  
 86 Bowen, Maelin              7 Cheyenne MS           14:21.78                  
 87 Manning, Starla            7 Cheyenne MS           14:26.74                  
 88 Hancock, Hadleigh          7 Cheyenne MS           14:35.52                  
 89 Valles, Katherine          7 Cheyenne MS           14:42.90                  
 90 Long, Payton               7 Mustang Midd          15:03.96   53             
 91 Veglahn, Kennady           7 Cheyenne MS           15:12.94                  
 92 Lipe, Dori                 7 Mustang North MS      15:17.49                  
 93 Theys, Kiki                7 Cimarron MS           15:33.60                  
 94 Kantsperger, Arianna       7 Yukon MS              15:38.96                  
 95 Alexander, Sarah           7 Mustang Midd          15:47.02   54             
 96 Diatta, Ndiasse            7 Cheyenne MS           15:47.61                  
 97 Mason, Iyiona              7 Summit MS             16:18.80   55             
 98 Banks, Syanne              7 Summit MS             16:23.97   56             
 99 Summerfeild, Breanna       7 Mustang North MS      16:27.16                  
100 Hill, Tea                  7 Yukon MS              17:11.81                  
101 Marin, Baileigh            7 Mustang North MS      17:12.26                  
102 Johnston, Janalyn          7 Summit MS             17:30.20                  
103 Sharp, Tapanga             7 Central MS            17:43.69                  
104 Fielding, Grace            7 Yukon MS              18:09.94                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Yukon MS                     35    1    3    7   10   14   16   23          
      Total Time:    49:36.59                                                    
         Average:     9:55.32                                                    
   2 Deer Creek MS                51    4    8    9   13   17   19   20          
      Total Time:    51:19.66                                                    
         Average:    10:15.94                                                    
   3 Sequoyah MS                  82    2    6   22   24   28   29   37          
      Total Time:    53:04.70                                                    
         Average:    10:36.94                                                    
   4 Central MS                   98   12   15   18   26   27   33   40          
      Total Time:    54:33.77                                                    
         Average:    10:54.76                                                    
   5 Mustang Middle School       152    5   25   30   45   47   53   54          
      Total Time:    58:51.86                                                    
         Average:    11:46.38                                                    
   6 Cheyenne MS                 169   21   31   32   41   44   46   51          
      Total Time:  1:00:02.69                                                    
         Average:    12:00.54                                                    
   7 Mustang North MS            185   11   34   43   48   49   50   52          
      Total Time:  1:01:24.62                                                    
         Average:    12:16.93                                                    
   8 Summit MS                   190   35   36   38   39   42   55   56          
      Total Time:  1:01:16.90                                                    
         Average:    12:15.38   


Event 2  Girls 8th Grade 2400 Meter Run CC
=======================================================================          
    Name                   Grade School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Duffy, Mia                 8 Sequoyah MS           10:15.47    1             
  2 Nance, Paris               8 Mustang Midd          10:16.34    2             
  3 Jones, Veagan              8 Cimarron MS           10:16.50    3             
  4 Orgill, Rylee              8 Sequoyah MS           10:20.67    4             
  5 Rehl, Grace                8 Deer Creek MS         10:21.27    5             
  6 Scott, Bri                 8 Deer Creek MS         10:25.33    6             
  7 Readel, Kristen            8 Yukon MS              10:29.53    7             
  8 Smith, Emily               8 Cheyenne MS           10:37.26    8             
  9 Thompson, Avery            8 Cheyenne MS           10:38.37    9             
 10 Houk, Haley                8 Deer Creek MS         10:41.49   10             
 11 Miller, Emily              8 Sequoyah MS           10:45.12   11             
 12 Smith, Sydney              8 Sequoyah MS           10:53.63   12             
 13 Tincher, Emily             8 Deer Creek MS         10:54.88   13             
 14 Brown, Myia                8 Summit MS             10:57.57   14             
 15 Love, Kylie                8 Yukon MS              10:58.07   15             
 16 Ely, Bailey                8 Deer Creek MS         10:58.27   16             
 17 Davenport, Carley          8 Cheyenne MS           11:00.86   17             
 18 Mcdaniel, Alex             8 Summit MS             11:02.54   18             
 19 Walker, Desiree            8 Yukon MS              11:03.09   19             
 20 Alnabhan, Aayah            8 Summit MS             11:03.37   20             
 21 Lodhi, Ashley              8 Summit MS             11:04.73   21             
 22 Manning, Makenzie          8 Deer Creek MS         11:06.30   22             
 23 Puckett, Madelyn           8 Deer Creek MS         11:07.52   23             
 24 Hall, Sarah                8 Sequoyah MS           11:08.69   24             
 25 Dorsey, Kennedy            8 Mustang North MS      11:11.26   25             
 26 Haivala, Morgan            8 Deer Creek MS         11:13.16                  
 27 Jones, Destiny             8 Summit MS             11:15.37   26             
 28 Parsons, Briley            8 Stillwater JH         11:20.88                  
 29 Ackerman, Ryan             8 Cimarron MS           11:21.78   27             
 30 Sweet, Chloe               8 Deer Creek MS         11:24.10                  
 31 Gray, Josie                8 Yukon MS              11:25.17   28             
 32 Blevins, Shelby            8 Sequoyah MS           11:30.18   29             
 33 Rapoport, Kaitlyn          8 Yukon MS              11:30.35   30             
 34 Kammerlocher, Marianna     8 Summit MS             11:33.79   31             
 35 Burgos, Zenaida            8 Deer Creek MS         11:35.69                  
 36 Hernandez, Elysa           8 Summit MS             11:37.97   32             
 37 Cornelius, Gracie          8 Mustang Midd          11:44.21   33             
 38 Weathers, Claire           8 Sequoyah MS           11:44.50   34             
 39 Heusel, Grace              8 Cimarron MS           11:47.26   35             
 40 Rubio, Jocelyn             8 Deer Creek MS         11:56.63                  
 41 Gee, Mady                  8 Mustang Midd          12:01.33   36             
 42 Webber, Mary               8 Mustang Midd          12:01.53   37             
 43 Polk, Tatum                8 Mustang Midd          12:05.20   38             
 44 Poling, Adriana            8 Yukon MS              12:06.64   39             
 45 Meyer, Kaylee              8 Mustang North MS      12:07.34   40             
 46 Ely, Taylor                8 Deer Creek MS         12:10.19                  
 47 Douglas, Hannah            8 Summit MS             12:11.91                  
 48 Jones, Andrea              8 Mustang Midd          12:15.45   41             
 49 Clagg, Shae                8 Yukon MS              12:15.62   42             
 50 Mcmillian, Kiera           8 Mustang North MS      12:16.84   43             
 51 Lee, Lily                  8 Sequoyah MS           12:17.73                  
 52 Taylor, Abby               8 Summit MS             12:18.05                  
 53 Wright, Morgan             8 Deer Creek MS         12:26.50                  
 54 Bogie, Bryne               8 Deer Creek MS         12:26.73                  
 55 Klein, Adalynn             8 Mustang Midd          12:27.58   44             
 56 Doyle, Abby                8 Cimarron MS           12:28.96   45             
 57 Harvey, Ashlee             8 Mustang North MS      12:29.14   46             
 58 Castilla, Olivia           8 Sequoyah MS           12:35.65                  
 59 Kirby, Cassidy             8 Sequoyah MS           12:41.49                  
 60 Jernigan, Kylee            8 Cimarron MS           12:43.11   47             
 61 Percival, Natalie          8 Summit MS             12:46.24                  
 62 Lane, Laurel               8 Mustang Midd          12:47.59                  
 63 Miskel, Hannah             8 Sequoyah MS           12:57.82                  
 64 Jones, Paige               8 Yukon MS              13:17.66                  
 65 Melchert, Lauren           8 Sequoyah MS           13:23.01                  
 66 Maggard, Morgan            8 Sequoyah MS           13:25.21                  
 67 Jackson, Ashlee            8 Mustang Midd          13:28.52                  
 68 Johnson, Morgan            8 Mustang North MS      13:32.16   48             
 69 Wu, Grace                  8 Cheyenne MS           13:35.00   49             
 70 Tess, Katie                8 Yukon MS              13:37.29                  
 71 Pollard, Haley             8 Mustang North MS      13:47.78   50             
 72 Harper, Hallie             8 Mustang Midd          13:48.45                  
 73 Privrat, Emily             8 Cheyenne MS           13:49.90   51             
 74 Myers, Rebecca             8 Cimarron MS           13:58.11   52             
 75 Jacobs, Haley              8 Cimarron MS           14:01.31   53             
 76 Webb, Rachel               8 Cheyenne MS           14:03.36   54             
 77 Prahm, Kaitlyn             8 Yukon MS              14:08.57                  
 78 Benifiel, Sidney           8 Yukon MS              14:12.65                  
 79 Henricksen, Emily          8 Mustang Midd          14:32.72                  
 80 Douglas, Shaunte           8 Mustang North MS      14:38.75   55             
 81 Brown, Malli               8 Summit MS             14:44.39                  
 82 Enloe, Gracie              8 Mustang North MS      15:04.32                  
 83 Lyman, Megan               8 Mustang Midd          15:17.81                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Deer Creek MS                50    5    6   10   13   16   22   23          
      Total Time:    53:21.24                                                    
         Average:    10:40.25                                                    
   2 Sequoyah MS                  52    1    4   11   12   24   29   34          
      Total Time:    53:23.58                                                    
         Average:    10:40.72                                                    
   3 Summit MS                    99   14   18   20   21   26   31   32          
      Total Time:    55:23.58                                                    
         Average:    11:04.72                                                    
   4 Yukon MS                     99    7   15   19   28   30   39   42          
      Total Time:    55:26.21                                                    
         Average:    11:05.25                                                    
   5 Cheyenne MS                 134    8    9   17   49   51   54               
      Total Time:    59:41.39                                                    
         Average:    11:56.28                                                    
   6 Mustang Middle School       146    2   33   36   37   38   41   44          
      Total Time:    58:08.61                                                    
         Average:    11:37.73                                                    
   7 Cimarron MS                 157    3   27   35   45   47   52   53          
      Total Time:    58:37.61                                                    
         Average:    11:43.53                                                    
   8 Mustang North MS            202   25   40   43   46   48   50   55          
      Total Time:  1:01:36.74                                                    
         Average:    12:19.35                                                    


Event 3  Boys 7th Grade 3200 Meter Run CC
=======================================================================          
    Name                   Grade School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Simonsen, Gabriel          7 Mustang Midd          11:42.26    1             
  2 Logan, Bryce               7 Deer Creek MS         11:49.43    2             
  3 Stevens, Luke              7 Summit MS             11:57.79    3             
  4 Pope, Cade                 7 Yukon MS              12:00.42    4             
  5 Ankrom, Caleb              7 Yukon MS              12:11.50    5             
  6 Bray, Ryan                 7 Sequoyah MS           12:38.51    6             
  7 Payne, Zandt               7 Deer Creek MS         12:45.04    7             
  8 Holley, Hunter             7 Deer Creek MS         12:49.92    8             
  9 Means, Zach                7 Deer Creek MS         12:51.00    9             
 10 Logan, Carsten             7 Deer Creek MS         12:56.02   10             
 11 Eldridge, Ethan            7 Deer Creek MS         12:56.31   11             
 12 Ferrell, Bennet            7 Sequoyah MS           12:59.74   12             
 13 Karber, Walker             7 Mustang Midd          12:59.95   13             
 14 Adams, Jackson             7 Deer Creek MS         13:06.04   14             
 15 Sanchez, Blake             7 Mustang Midd          13:13.14   15             
 16 Wolfe, Hayden              7 Deer Creek MS         13:14.10                  
 17 Rivas, Emilio              7 Summit MS             13:17.06   16             
 18 Thompson, Jackson          7 Cimarron MS           13:18.75   17             
 19 Shaw, Heath                7 Summit MS             13:19.94   18             
 20 Gilbert, Toby              7 Yukon MS              13:24.53   19             
 21 Fionn, Mctigue             7 Deer Creek MS         13:26.96                  
 22 Henson, Hawkins            7 Deer Creek MS         13:28.09                  
 23 Greenwood, Gavin           7 Central MS            13:31.73   20             
 24 Gruen, Abram               7 Cimarron MS           13:32.05   21             
 25 Cherry, Adam               7 Cimarron MS           13:35.16   22             
 26 Wagner, Ryan               7 Cheyenne MS           13:35.80   23             
 27 Hill, Nathan               7 Mustang North MS      13:37.59   24             
 28 Goza, Will                 7 Sequoyah MS           13:40.07   25             
 29 Robeaux, Brendon           7 Mustang Midd          13:40.59   26             
 30 Schmitz, Connor            7 Cheyenne MS           13:40.94   27             
 31 Vernon, Jared              7 Cimarron MS           13:41.60   28             
 32 Downs, Issac               7 Yukon MS              13:47.79   29             
 33 Schroeder, Case            7 Mustang Midd          13:57.58   30             
 34 Bussell, Kyle              7 Mustang Midd          14:01.68   31             
 35 Mackey, Zane               7 Summit MS             14:02.35   32             
 36 Edwards, Elijah            7 Mustang Midd          14:02.51   33             
 37 Larimore, Simon            7 Sequoyah MS           14:06.15   34             
 38 Mcclendon, Christian       7 Cimarron MS           14:07.76   35             
 39 Hoyer, Andy                7 Mustang Midd          14:09.68                  
 40 Mullaney, Gabe             7 Sequoyah MS           14:16.71   36             
 41 Ankrom, Ben                7 Yukon MS              14:24.26   37             
 42 Pendley, Micah             7 Cimarron MS           14:28.74   38             
 43 Chadick, Tyler             7 Cheyenne MS           14:32.27   39             
 44 Little, Brenner            7 Cheyenne MS           14:35.80   40             
 45 Childers, Wesley           7 Deer Creek MS         14:39.68                  
 46 Lee, Cameron               7 Summit MS             14:48.13   41             
 47 Crampton, Aidan            7 Deer Creek MS         14:53.48                  
 48 Cantrell, Gavin            7 Deer Creek MS         14:55.70                  
 49 Cain, Jr                   7 Deer Creek MS         15:03.12                  
 50 Sibichan, Manuvel          7 Summit MS             15:03.61   42             
 51 Droddy, Chuck              7 Mustang North MS      15:05.57   43             
 52 Tarrant, Jackson           7 Central MS            15:07.80   44             
 53 Crocker, Devin             7 Central MS            15:08.26   45             
 54 Parker, Kaden              7 Mustang North MS      15:09.80   46             
 55 Radke, Adam                7 Cimarron MS           15:10.11   47             
 56 Hasty, Carter              7 Mustang North MS      15:11.53   48             
 57 Voss, Nolan                7 Cheyenne MS           15:12.27   49             
 58 King, Braden               7 Cheyenne MS           15:13.53   50             
 59 Wooley, Jake               7 Cimarron MS           15:14.31                  
 60 Townsend, Tanner           7 Summit MS             15:27.45   51             
 61 Weiher, Jackson            7 Cheyenne MS           15:32.12   52             
 62 Pelonzi, Emmit             7 Cimarron MS           15:34.34                  
 63 Sellers, Michael           7 Summit MS             15:39.35                  
 64 Lawrence, William          7 Cheyenne MS           15:40.84                  
 65 Luton, Keegan              7 Mustang Midd          15:45.57                  
 66 Jones, Braeden             7 Mustang North MS      15:48.80   53             
 67 Kennedy, Peyton            7 Sequoyah MS           15:49.04   54             
 68 Warman, Jack               7 Sequoyah MS           15:52.14   55             
 69 Chen, Nathaniel            7 Cimarron MS           15:53.56                  
 70 Bruton, Dylan              7 Mustang Midd          16:01.89                  
 71 Grisham, Trey              7 Mustang Midd          16:06.80                  
 72 Pennington, Dallas         7 Cheyenne MS           16:07.90                  
 73 Youssef, Phillip           7 Cheyenne MS           16:09.46                  
 74 Selby, Jaxon               7 Summit MS             16:18.29                  
 75 Sanders, Andrew            7 Mustang North MS      16:24.13   56             
 76 Voit, Matthew              7 Mustang Midd          16:26.70                  
 77 Exline, Josh               7 Sequoyah MS           16:27.84                  
 78 Navarro, Gabe              7 Cimarron MS           16:32.36                  
 79 Higdon, Harrison           7 Cheyenne MS           16:43.09                  
 80 Mills, Dylan               7 Mustang Midd          16:46.27                  
 81 Hubbard, Caden             7 Mustang North MS      16:52.88   57             
 82 Vincent, Gabren            7 Sequoyah MS           16:54.59                  
 83 Hayworth, Collin           7 Mustang Midd          17:00.00                  
 84 Ifill, Edward              7 Cheyenne MS           17:04.76                  
 85 Hubbard, Dawson            7 Mustang North MS      17:10.66                  
 86 Toney, Jake                7 Cheyenne MS           17:13.26                  
 87 Bailey, Sawyer             7 Mustang North MS      17:16.72                  
 88 Dumaoalbolt, Rylan         7 Mustang North MS      17:18.78                  
 89 Ferriera, Chris            7 Mustang Midd          17:25.13                  
 90 Meyer, Caleb               7 Sequoyah MS           17:43.15                  
 91 Slater, Huntter            7 Mustang Midd          17:52.25                  
 92 Sebren, Jacob              7 Cheyenne MS           17:59.20                  
 93 Mitchell, James            7 Cheyenne MS           18:23.28                  
 94 Ettu, Levi                 7 Cimarron MS           18:32.41                  
 95 Chainakul, William         7 Cimarron MS           19:04.05                  
 96 Gaona, Michael             7 Cheyenne MS           19:07.24                  
 97 Hampton, Caleb             7 Central MS            19:36.37   58             
 98 Griggs, Dillon             7 Cheyenne MS           19:46.79                  
 99 Hartman, George            7 Central MS            19:52.54   59             
100 Gallegos, Antonio          7 Summit MS             20:11.91                  
101 Depona, Elijah             7 Cheyenne MS           20:46.15                  
102 Brown, Willian             7 Cheyenne MS           21:20.47                  
103 Buck, Jack                 7 Summit MS             22:48.96                  
104 Gibbs, Caleb               7 Summit MS             22:49.17                  
105 Johnson, Jake              7 Cimarron MS           23:21.42                  
106 Russel, Lawson             7 Mustang North MS      23:54.56                  
107 Jones, Corbett             7 Mustang North MS      23:58.23                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Deer Creek MS                36    2    7    8    9   10   11   14          
      Total Time:  1:03:11.41                                                    
         Average:    12:38.29                                                    
   2 Mustang Middle School        85    1   13   15   26   30   31   33          
      Total Time:  1:05:33.52                                                    
         Average:    13:06.71                                                    
   3 Yukon MS                     94    4    5   19   29   37                    
      Total Time:  1:05:48.50                                                    
         Average:    13:09.70                                                    
   4 Summit MS                   110    3   16   18   32   41   42   51          
      Total Time:  1:07:25.27                                                    
         Average:    13:29.06                                                    
   5 Sequoyah MS                 113    6   12   25   34   36   54   55          
      Total Time:  1:07:41.18                                                    
         Average:    13:32.24                                                    
   6 Cimarron MS                 123   17   21   22   28   35   38   47          
      Total Time:  1:08:15.32                                                    
         Average:    13:39.07                                                    
   7 Cheyenne MS                 178   23   27   39   40   49   50   52          
      Total Time:  1:11:37.08                                                    
         Average:    14:19.42                                                    
   8 Mustang North MS            214   24   43   46   48   53   56   57          
      Total Time:  1:14:53.29                                                    
         Average:    14:58.66                                                    
   9 Central MS                  226   20   44   45   58   59                    
      Total Time:  1:23:16.70                                                    
         Average:    16:39.34                                                    


Event 4  Boys 8th Grade 3200 Meter Run CC
=======================================================================          
    Name                   Grade School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Valdez, Danny              8 Deer Creek MS         11:23.90    1             
  2 Brooks, Kaleb              8 Mustang Midd          11:26.64    2             
  3 Irby, Mcclain              8 Cimarron MS           11:43.93    3             
  4 Crow, Kyle                 8 Yukon MS              11:45.98    4             
  5 Lupton, Luke               8 Deer Creek MS         11:50.94    5             
  6 Mcelmeel, Cole             8 Summit MS             12:01.21    6             
  7 Love, Jake                 8 Yukon MS              12:05.42    7             
  8 Frederick, Kole            8 Yukon MS              12:17.41    8             
  9 Strickland, Paul           8 Deer Creek MS         12:21.33    9             
 10 Campbell, C.J.             8 Cimarron MS           12:22.79   10             
 11 Kimmel, Kole               8 Yukon MS              12:23.32   11             
 12 Neaves, Tyler              8 Deer Creek MS         12:30.04   12             
 13 Plum, Noah                 8 Cimarron MS           12:31.35   13             
 14 Schimbeno, Devon           8 Deer Creek MS         12:32.24   14             
 15 Wagner, Drake              8 Deer Creek MS         12:32.60   15             
 16 Greenwood, Caleb           8 Central MS            12:34.16                  
 17 Mckinsey, Blaine           8 Deer Creek MS         12:34.80   16             
 18 Lambakis, Carson           8 Yukon MS              12:35.14   17             
 19 Mueller, Michael           8 Summit MS             12:35.33   18             
 20 Rojo, Yair                 8 Sequoyah MS           12:37.18   19             
 21 Franklin, Tyler            8 Stillwater JH         12:52.38   20             
 22 Bass, Drake                8 Cimarron MS           12:54.16   21             
 23 Moehnke, Brian             8 Deer Creek MS         12:54.85                  
 24 Evers, Jamison             8 Sequoyah MS           12:56.69   22             
 25 Barron, Price              8 Yukon MS              12:57.45   23             
 26 Healy, Brendan             8 Sequoyah MS           12:58.21   24             
 27 Simpson, Jacee             8 Cheyenne MS           12:59.81   25             
 28 Ogletree, Justin           8 Yukon MS              13:01.20   26             
 29 Towell, Blake              8 Yukon MS              13:02.23                  
 30 Klimo, Jackson             8 Sequoyah MS           13:02.82   27             
 31 Rojo, Yael                 8 Sequoyah MS           13:05.25   28             
 32 Rainwater, Mason           8 Sequoyah MS           13:09.52   29             
 33 White, Ben                 8 Cimarron MS           13:13.87   30             
 34 Linsenmeyer, Hagen         8 Deer Creek MS         13:19.01                  
 35 Abouzahr, Omar             8 Stillwater JH         13:20.01   31             
 36 Harris, Louden             8 Deer Creek MS         13:20.65                  
 37 Gatewood, Jet              8 Sequoyah MS           13:22.79   32             
 38 Rector, Bryce              8 Sequoyah MS           13:26.75                  
 39 Gilchrest, Eli             8 Yukon MS              13:28.20                  
 40 Mcmillin, Josh             8 Sequoyah MS           13:29.14                  
 41 Reed, Jack                 8 Deer Creek MS         13:30.53                  
 42 Watts, Jackson             8 Sequoyah MS           13:35.90                  
 43 Webb, Kolton               8 Mustang Midd          13:41.97   33             
 44 Thompson, Harrison         8 Mustang Midd          13:44.00   34             
 45 Kiddie, Ryan               8 Mustang Midd          13:49.40   35             
 46 Flaming, Jaxon             8 Cimarron MS           13:50.72   36             
 47 Hill, Logan                8 Cimarron MS           13:52.08   37             
 48 Wilkins, Ben               8 Yukon MS              13:53.70                  
 49 Bailey, Carson             8 Deer Creek MS         13:54.06                  
 50 Cho, Erik                  8 Summit MS             13:58.71   38             
 51 Rider, Kade                8 Cimarron MS           13:59.31                  
 52 Hansen, Andrew             8 Cheyenne MS           14:00.50   39             
 53 Moore, Landon              8 Stillwater JH         14:05.77   40             
 54 Sroczynski, Gunnar         8 Mustang Midd          14:07.84   41             
 55 Turpin, Kolbe              8 Yukon MS              14:10.20                  
 56 Feller, Tristan            8 Mustang North MS      14:20.70   42             
 57 Little-chief, Oscar        8 Deer Creek MS         14:22.11                  
 58 Wilson, Skyler             8 Yukon MS              14:22.92                  
 59 Arledge, Ryan              8 Mustang North MS      14:28.90   43             
 60 Henderson, Landon          8 Mustang Midd          14:29.38   44             
 61 Ramirez, Izaias            8 Deer Creek MS         14:31.86                  
 62 Weeks, Luke                8 Summit MS             14:36.80   45             
 63 Cude, Sean                 8 Deer Creek MS         14:40.04                  
 64 Otto, Tommy                8 Yukon MS              14:48.38                  
 65 Burnett, Bryson            8 Summit MS             14:51.48   46             
 66 Ng, Ethan                  8 Summit MS             14:52.87   47             
 67 Fiorazo, Aaron             8 Summit MS             14:54.53   48             
 68 Bosley, Noah               8 Cimarron MS           15:07.29                  
 69 Clark, Zach                8 Mustang Midd          15:13.21   49             
 70 Shortt, Crew               8 Cimarron MS           15:30.29                  
 71 Layland, Austin            7 Yukon MS              15:33.16                  
 72 Franklin, Michael          8 Stillwater JH         15:35.15   50             
 73 Tarzia, Alex               8 Cheyenne MS           15:35.52   51             
 74 Wang, Nicco                8 Stillwater JH         15:39.12   52             
 75 Gaochat, Loagan            8 Mustang North MS      15:41.54   53             
 76 Schow, Jake                8 Mustang North MS      15:42.62   54             
 77 Haworth, Christopher       8 Summit MS             15:45.40                  
 78 Eisman, Barret             8 Mustang North MS      15:47.12   55             
 79 Paul, Mack                 8 Mustang North MS      15:58.33   56             
 80 Redford, Carter            8 Yukon MS              16:02.89                  
 81 Herndon, Ezra              8 Cimarron MS           16:15.66                  
 82 Russell, Cole              8 Cimarron MS           16:20.66                  
 83 Reid, Caleb                8 Yukon MS              16:24.49                  
 84 Morris, Cole               8 Cheyenne MS           16:35.63   57             
 85 Bigler, Eli                8 Cheyenne MS           16:42.89   58             
 86 Higgins, Nathan            8 Mustang Midd          16:57.36                  
 87 Barnes, Tanner             8 Cimarron MS           17:43.07                  
 88 Kilman, Jack               8 Central MS            18:42.54                  
 89 Hellwege, Miguel           8 Cheyenne MS           19:46.92   59             
 90 Rivera, Mathew             8 Mustang North MS      21:02.55   60             
 91 Madewell, Max              8 Mustang North MS      21:16.15                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Deer Creek MS                41    1    5    9   12   14   15   16          
      Total Time:  1:00:38.45                                                    
         Average:    12:07.69                                                    
   2 Yukon MS                     47    4    7    8   11   17   23   26          
      Total Time:  1:01:07.27                                                    
         Average:    12:13.46                                                    
   3 Cimarron MS                  77    3   10   13   21   30   36   37          
      Total Time:  1:02:46.10                                                    
         Average:    12:33.22                                                    
   4 Sequoyah MS                 120   19   22   24   27   28   29   32          
      Total Time:  1:04:40.15                                                    
         Average:    12:56.03                                                    
   5 Mustang Middle School       145    2   33   34   35   41   44   49          
      Total Time:  1:06:49.85                                                    
         Average:    13:21.97                                                    
   6 Summit MS                   153    6   18   38   45   46   47   48          
      Total Time:  1:08:03.53                                                    
         Average:    13:36.71                                                    
   7 Stillwater Junior High      193   20   31   40   50   52                    
      Total Time:  1:11:32.43                                                    
         Average:    14:18.49                                                    
   8 Cheyenne MS                 230   25   39   51   57   58   59               
      Total Time:  1:15:54.35                                                    
         Average:    15:10.87                                                    
   9 Mustang North MS            247   42   43   53   54   55   56   60          
      Total Time:  1:16:00.88                                                    
         Average:    15:12.18