Mustang Broncos Harrier Invitational
September 14th, 2019


Event 1 -  Girls Varsity 5K Cross Country Run
============================================================================================          
      Comp#  Name                            School                           Time   Points
============================================================================================          
    1   204  Sheffield, Hallie               Tuttle High School           20:06.36       
    2   464  Coleman, Riley                  Watonga                      20:12.46      1
    3   475  Kearney, Ayden                  MountSaintMarys              20:27.13       
    4   362  Lakyn, Webb                     Mustang High School          20:30.96      1
    5   460  Enriquez, Daisy                 Dove Science                 20:55.63      2
    6  1464  Zoey, evans                     Kingfisher                   20:56.01      3
    7   458  Ruiz, Natali                    Dove Science                 21:48.40      4
    8   318  Hinkle, Elaina                  Mustang High School          21:49.25      2
    9   431  Rhodes, Somer                   Edmond Memorial              21:51.38       
   10   433  Hixson, Malia                   Edmond Memorial              22:18.50       
   11   488  Popchoke, Mia                   Putnam City North            22:20.30       
   12   470  Turney, Jocelyn                 Watonga                      22:22.33      5
   13   432  Singletary, Emma                Edmond Memorial              22:23.02       
   14   363  Jones, Katie                    Mustang High School          22:31.93      3
   15   324  Ray, Alexis                     Mustang High School          22:35.51      4
   16   429  Rainey, Quinby                  Hammon High School           22:38.36       
   17   457  Santillan, Zamira               Dove Science                 22:38.83      6
   18   434  Crouch, Lauren                  Edmond Memorial              22:45.49       
   19   327  Wilson, Emily                   Mustang High School          23:00.45      5
   20  1465  Heensford, Katon                Kingfisher                   23:06.38      7
   21   456  Villarruel, Cinerella           Dove Science                 23:12.43      8
   22   469  Parker, Caitin                  Watonga                      23:20.76      9
   23   468  McMillen, Shawnda               Watonga                      23:28.28     10
   24   295  Combs, Haley                    Hinton High School           23:35.93       
   25   366  Mech, Ashton                    Mustang High School          23:38.84      6
   26   466  Elston, Halie                   Watonga                      23:42.96     11
   27   476  Scanlon, Sarah                  MountSaintMarys              24:05.73       
   28  1449  Kimble, Alex                    Hinton High School           24:26.72       
   29   455  Villaruel, Dulce                Dove Science                 24:27.84     12
   30  1466  Scammaharn, Ally                Kingfisher                   24:40.06     13
   31   445  Adams, Hadessa                  Covenant Community           24:52.78       
   32  1469  Rios, Dani                      Kingfisher                   25:16.78     14
   33   203  Heerwald, Courtney              Clinton High School          25:23.89       
   34   451  Talevera, Vanessa               Dibble                       25:27.62       
   35  1470  Mueggenburg, Jacee              Kingfisher                   25:37.64     15
   36  1467  Avila, Leyla                    Kingfisher                   25:43.38     16
   37   463  Bryd, Madelyn                   Watonga                      25:53.37     17
   38   444  Spiva, Dawn                     Covenant Community           25:57.09       
   39   446  Adams, Hanna                    Covenant Community           26:01.16       
   40   202  Garner, Hannah                  Clinton High School          26:03.32       
   41  1479  Flores, L                       US Grant                     26:24.16       
   42   489  Ashafi, Nihi                    Putnam City North            26:26.92       
   43  1486  Young, S                        US Grant                     26:34.81       
   44   201  Dowdell, Emma                   Clinton High School          27:20.64       
   45  1477  Cecil, B                        US Grant                     27:56.79       
   46   487  Pratt, Syndey                   Putnam City North            28:06.25       
   47  1456  Parragarcia, Erika              Astec High School            29:06.80       
   48   454  Benavides, Nennet               Dove Science                 29:16.79     18
   49  1485  Sell, Marissa                   US Grant                     29:59.40       
   50   467  Hightower, Ady                  Watonga                      30:00.59     19
   51   465  Dunkeson, Jenna                 Watonga                      30:01.02       
   52  1453  Avilia, Maria                   Astec High School            31:49.70       
   53   459  Martinez, Larissa               Dove Science                 31:58.46     20
   54  1454  Gonzalez, Luisa                 Astec High School            35:39.77       
   55  1455  Yulisa, Guevara                 Astec High School            41:03.73       

Results by Class
=======================================================================          
    Name                         School                  Time    Points          
=======================================================================          
Large Schools Results                                                            
  1  #362 Lakyn, Webb            Mustang High School   20:30.96    1             
  2  #318 Hinkle, Elaina         Mustang High School   21:49.25    2             
  3  #431 Rhodes, Somer          Edmond Memorial       21:51.38                  
  4  #433 Hixson, Malia          Edmond Memorial       22:18.50                  
  5  #488 Popchoke, Mia          Putnam City North     22:20.30                  
  6  #432 Singletary, Emma       Edmond Memorial       22:23.02                  
  7  #363 Jones, Katie           Mustang High School   22:31.93    3             
  8  #324 Ray, Alexis            Mustang High School   22:35.51    4             
  9  #434 Crouch, Lauren         Edmond Memorial       22:45.49                  
 10  #327 Wilson, Emily          Mustang High School   23:00.45    5             
 11  #366 Mech, Ashton           Mustang High School   23:38.84    6             
 12  #203 Heerwald, Courtney     Clinton High School   25:23.89                  
 13  #202 Garner, Hannah         Clinton High School   26:03.32                  
 14 #1479 Flores, L              US Grant              26:24.16                  
 15  #489 Ashafi, Nihi           Putnam City North     26:26.92                  
 16 #1486 Young, S               US Grant              26:34.81                  
 17  #201 Dowdell, Emma          Clinton High School   27:20.64                  
 18 #1477 Cecil, B               US Grant              27:56.79                  
 19  #487 Pratt, Syndey          Putnam City North     28:06.25                  
 20 #1485 Sell, Marissa          US Grant              29:59.40                  

Small Schools Results                                                               
  1  #204 Sheffield, Hallie      Tuttle High School    20:06.36                  
  2  #464 Coleman, Riley         Watonga               20:12.46    1             
  3  #475 Kearney, Ayden         MountSaintMarys       20:27.13                  
  4  #460 Enriquez, Daisy        Dove Science          20:55.63    2             
  5 #1464 Zoey, evans            Kingfisher            20:56.01    3             
  6  #458 Ruiz, Natali           Dove Science          21:48.40    4             
  7  #470 Turney, Jocelyn        Watonga               22:22.33    5             
  8  #429 Rainey, Quinby         Hammon High School    22:38.36                  
  9  #457 Santillan, Zamira      Dove Science          22:38.83    6             
 10 #1465 Heensford, Katon       Kingfisher            23:06.38    7             
 11  #456 Villarruel, Cinere     Dove Science          23:12.43    8             
 12  #469 Parker, Caitin         Watonga               23:20.76    9             
 13  #468 McMillen, Shawnda      Watonga               23:28.28   10             
 14  #295 Combs, Haley           Hinton High School    23:35.93                  
 15  #466 Elston, Halie          Watonga               23:42.96   11             
 16  #476 Scanlon, Sarah         MountSaintMarys       24:05.73                  
 17 #1449 Kimble, Alex           Hinton High School    24:26.72                  
 18  #455 Villaruel, Dulce       Dove Science          24:27.84   12             
 19 #1466 Scammaharn, Ally       Kingfisher            24:40.06   13             
 20  #445 Adams, Hadessa         Covenant Community    24:52.78                  
 21 #1469 Rios, Dani             Kingfisher            25:16.78   14             
 22  #451 Talevera, Vanessa      Dibble                25:27.62                  
 23 #1470 Mueggenburg, Jacee     Kingfisher            25:37.64   15             
 24 #1467 Avila, Leyla           Kingfisher            25:43.38   16             
 25  #463 Bryd, Madelyn          Watonga               25:53.37   17             
 26  #444 Spiva, Dawn            Covenant Community    25:57.09                  
 27  #446 Adams, Hanna           Covenant Community    26:01.16                  
 28 #1456 Parragarcia, Erika     Astec High School     29:06.80                  
 29  #454 Benavides, Nennet      Dove Science          29:16.79   18             
 30  #467 Hightower, Ady         Watonga               30:00.59   19             
 31  #465 Dunkeson, Jenna        Watonga               30:01.02                  
 32 #1453 Avilia, Maria          Astec High School     31:49.70                  
 33  #459 Martinez, Larissa      Dove Science          31:58.46   20             
 34 #1454 Gonzalez, Luisa        Astec High School     35:39.77                  
 35 #1455 Yulisa, Guevara        Astec High School     41:03.73                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
Large Schools Results                                                           
   1 Mustang High School          15    1    2    3    4    5    6               
      Total Time:  1:50:28.11                                                    
         Average:    22:05.62                                                    

Small Schools Results                                                            
   1 Dove Science                 32    2    4    6    8   12   18   20          
      Total Time:  1:53:03.13                                                    
         Average:    22:36.63                                                    
   2 Watonga                      36    1    5    9   10   11   17   19          
      Total Time:  1:53:06.79                                                    
         Average:    22:37.36                                                    
   3 Kingfisher                   52    3    7   13   14   15   16               
      Total Time:  1:59:36.88                                                    
         Average:    23:55.38                                                    



Event 2 - Boys Varsity 5K Cross Country Run -- Combined Results
      Comp#  Name                            School                           Time    Points
=========================================================================================
    1   353  Simonsen, Gabe                  Mustang High School          17:22.06      1
    2   348  Robeaux, Brendan                Mustang High School          17:22.35      2
    3   486  Salsman, Jackson                MountSaintMarys              17:24.98      1
    4   333  Cable, Colton                   Mustang High School          17:29.71      3
    5   403  Short, A                        US Grant                     17:58.24      4
    6   480  Hunsucker, Jake                 MountSaintMarys              18:03.12      2
    7   346  Pearson, Jaxson                 Mustang High School          18:10.62      5
    8  1473  Henry, John                     Kingfisher                   18:14.25       
    9   474  Walters, C                      Watonga                      18:16.03       
   10   332  Bussell, Kyle                   Mustang High School          18:18.93      6
   11   478  Cervantes, J                    MountSaintMarys              18:27.61      3
   12   354  Sroczynski, Gunnar              Mustang High School          18:35.90      7
   13   485  Rodarte, Chris                  MountSaintMarys              18:38.50      4
   14   350  Sardina, Jose                   Mustang High School          18:54.04      8
   15   479  Cervantes, Eli                  MountSaintMarys              19:15.75      5
   16  1472  Munoz, Joel                     Kingfisher                   19:44.75       
   17   297  Byrd, Kylar                     Hinton High School           19:51.53      6
   18   311  Little, Alex-                   Hammon High School           19:54.05      7
   19   482  Lippoldt, Ty                    MountSaintMarys              19:57.09      8
   20  1499  Perez, E                        US Grant                     20:16.51      9
   21   481  Lindsey, Reed                   MountSaintMarys              20:17.43      9
   22  1489  Cortez, I                       US Grant                     20:19.09     10
   23   404  Tilley, C                       US Grant                     20:21.84     11
   24   477  Carney, C                       MountSaintMarys              20:23.02       
   25   448  Cettleman, Connar               Covenant Community           20:24.26       
   26   402  Sanchez, B                      US Grant                     20:24.52     12
   27   206  Diosdado, Sebastian             Clinton High School          20:35.92     13
   28  1495  Lopez, A                        US Grant                     20:42.12     14
   29   498  Brungardt, D                    Putnam City North            20:47.00       
   30  1474  McCall, Sinclair                Kingfisher                   20:48.03       
   31   306  Allen, Cade-                    Hammon High School           20:57.31     10
   32   308  Torrance, Trey-                 Hammon High School           20:57.60     11
   33   282  McLish, K                       Binger                       21:30.73       
   34   484  Pendleton, Charlie              MountSaintMarys              21:39.80       
   35  1447  Miller, Justice                 Hinton High School           21:40.16     12
   36   281  Raines, M                       Binger                       21:55.91       
   37   483  Morris, Nathan                  MountSaintMarys              21:59.24       
   38  1461  Mejia, J                        Astec High School            22:03.65     13
   39  1500  Ruiz, D                         US Grant                     22:07.60     15
   40   309  Sizemore, Baedon                Hammon High School           22:12.66     14
   41   450  Ricketson, Cole                 Covenant Community           22:26.22       
   42  1460  Flores, J                       Astec High School            22:27.03     15
   43  1475  Haro, Aaron                     Kingfisher                   22:38.40       
   44   211  Gutierrez, Issac                Clinton High School          22:47.55     16
   45   212  West, Logan                     Clinton High School          22:58.15     17
   46   296  Bergner, Damien                 Hinton High School           23:01.54     16
   47  1463  Reyes, J                        Astec High School            23:03.90     17
   48  1458  Castilleja, C                   Astec High School            23:04.38     18
   49   207  Hernandez, Moses                Clinton High School          23:41.72     18
   50   449  Reece, Joseph                   Covenant Community           23:46.94       
   51   500  Funk, Dalton                    Hinton High School           23:47.19     19
   52  1446  White, Scotty                   Hinton High School           23:50.81     20
   53  1457  Alvarez, O                      Astec High School            23:51.85     21
   54   247  Smith, T                        John Marshall                24:11.08       
   55   298  Kimble, Henry                   Hinton High School           24:25.15     22
   56   471  Hightower, N                    Watonga                      24:31.87       
   57   210  Mitchell, Jaime                 Clinton High School          24:45.00     19
   58   307  Torrance, Ethan-                Hammon High School           25:02.56     23
   59   310  Moler, Teagon-                  Hammon High School           25:17.11     24
   60   452  Dover, Gerald                   Dibble                       25:31.78       
   61   244  Wallace, L                      John Marshall                25:44.17       
   62   245  Pardee, C                       John Marshall                25:49.22       
   63  1462  Oryema, H                       Astec High School            27:12.54     25
   64   304  Ivey, Brent-                    Hammon High School           27:43.20     26
   65  1448  Hatton, Danny                   Hinton High School           29:30.32     27
   66   473  Marquez, G                      Watonga                      29:58.58       
   67   283  Ford, Bricen                    Binger                       29:58.84       
   68   453  Davis, Josef                    Dibble                       30:11.85       
   69   246  Rafter, T                       John Marshall                30:43.29       
   70  1459  Contreras, J                    Astec High School            32:38.00     28
   71   472  Macias, B                       Watonga                      33:42.00       

Results by Class
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Time    Points          
=======================================================================          
Large Schools Results                                                            
  1  #353 Simonsen, Gabe         Mustang High School   17:22.06    1             
  2  #348 Robeaux, Brendan       Mustang High School   17:22.35    2             
  3  #333 Cable, Colton          Mustang High School   17:29.71    3             
  4  #403 Short, A               US Grant              17:58.24    4             
  5  #346 Pearson, Jaxson        Mustang High School   18:10.62    5             
  6  #332 Bussell, Kyle          Mustang High School   18:18.93    6             
  7  #354 Sroczynski, Gunnar     Mustang High School   18:35.90    7             
  8  #350 Sardina, Jose          Mustang High School   18:54.04    8             
  9 #1499 Perez, E               US Grant              20:16.51    9             
 10 #1489 Cortez, I              US Grant              20:19.09   10             
 11  #404 Tilley, C              US Grant              20:21.84   11             
 12  #402 Sanchez, B             US Grant              20:24.52   12             
 13  #206 Diosdado, Sebastia     Clinton High School   20:35.92   13             
 14 #1495 Lopez, A               US Grant              20:42.12   14             
 15  #498 Brungardt, D           Putnam City North     20:47.00                  
 16 #1500 Ruiz, D                US Grant              22:07.60   15             
 17  #211 Gutierrez, Issac       Clinton High School   22:47.55   16             
 18  #212 West, Logan            Clinton High School   22:58.15   17             
 19  #207 Hernandez, Moses       Clinton High School   23:41.72   18             
 20  #210 Mitchell, Jaime        Clinton High School   24:45.00   19             

Small Schools Results                                                            
  1  #486 Salsman, Jackson       MountSaintMarys       17:24.98    1             
  2  #480 Hunsucker, Jake        MountSaintMarys       18:03.12    2             
  3 #1473 Henry, John            Kingfisher            18:14.25                  
  4  #474 Walters, C             Watonga               18:16.03                  
  5  #478 Cervantes, J           MountSaintMarys       18:27.61    3             
  6  #485 Rodarte, Chris         MountSaintMarys       18:38.50    4             
  7  #479 Cervantes, Eli         MountSaintMarys       19:15.75    5             
  8 #1472 Munoz, Joel            Kingfisher            19:44.75                  
  9  #297 Byrd, Kylar            Hinton High School    19:51.53    6             
 10  #311 Little, Alex-          Hammon High School    19:54.05    7             
 11  #482 Lippoldt, Ty           MountSaintMarys       19:57.09    8             
 12  #481 Lindsey, Reed          MountSaintMarys       20:17.43    9             
 13  #477 Carney, C              MountSaintMarys       20:23.02                  
 14  #448 Cettleman, Connar      Covenant Community    20:24.26                  
 15 #1474 McCall, Sinclair       Kingfisher            20:48.03                  
 16  #306 Allen, Cade-           Hammon High School    20:57.31   10             
 17  #308 Torrance, Trey-        Hammon High School    20:57.60   11             
 18  #282 McLish, K              Binger                21:30.73                  
 19  #484 Pendleton, Charlie     MountSaintMarys       21:39.80                  
 20 #1447 Miller, Justice        Hinton High School    21:40.16   12             
 21  #281 Raines, M              Binger                21:55.91                  
 22  #483 Morris, Nathan         MountSaintMarys       21:59.24                  
 23 #1461 Mejia, J               Astec High School     22:03.65   13             
 24  #309 Sizemore, Baedon       Hammon High School    22:12.66   14             
 25  #450 Ricketson, Cole        Covenant Community    22:26.22                  
 26 #1460 Flores, J              Astec High School     22:27.03   15             
 27 #1475 Haro, Aaron            Kingfisher            22:38.40                  
 28  #296 Bergner, Damien        Hinton High School    23:01.54   16             
 29 #1463 Reyes, J               Astec High School     23:03.90   17             
 30 #1458 Castilleja, C          Astec High School     23:04.38   18             
 31  #449 Reece, Joseph          Covenant Community    23:46.94                  
 32  #500 Funk, Dalton           Hinton High School    23:47.19   19             
 33 #1446 White, Scotty          Hinton High School    23:50.81   20             
 34 #1457 Alvarez, O             Astec High School     23:51.85   21             
 35  #247 Smith, T               John Marshall         24:11.08                  
 36  #298 Kimble, Henry          Hinton High School    24:25.15   22             
 37  #471 Hightower, N           Watonga               24:31.87                  
 38  #307 Torrance, Ethan-       Hammon High School    25:02.56   23             
 39  #310 Moler, Teagon-         Hammon High School    25:17.11   24             
 40  #452 Dover, Gerald          Dibble                25:31.78                  
 41  #244 Wallace, L             John Marshall         25:44.17                  
 42  #245 Pardee, C              John Marshall         25:49.22                  
 43 #1462 Oryema, H              Astec High School     27:12.54   25             
 44  #304 Ivey, Brent-           Hammon High School    27:43.20   26             
 45 #1448 Hatton, Danny          Hinton High School    29:30.32   27             
 46  #473 Marquez, G             Watonga               29:58.58                  
 47  #283 Ford, Bricen           Binger                29:58.84                  
 48  #453 Davis, Josef           Dibble                30:11.85                  
 49  #246 Rafter, T              John Marshall         30:43.29                  
 50 #1459 Contreras, J           Astec High School     32:38.00   28             
 51  #472 Macias, B              Watonga               33:42.00                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
Large Schools Results Boys Varsity 5k CC Run                                                   
   1 Mustang High School          17    1    2    3    5    6    7    8          
      Total Time:  1:28:43.67                                                    
         Average:    17:44.74                                                    
   2 US Grant                     46    4    9   10   11   12   14   15          
      Total Time:  1:39:20.20                                                    
         Average:    19:52.04                                                    
   3 Clinton High School          83   13   16   17   18   19                    
      Total Time:  1:54:48.34                                                    
         Average:    22:57.67                                                    

Small Schools Results Boys Varsity 5k CC Run
   1 MountSaintMarys              15    1    2    3    4    5    8    9          
      Total Time:  1:31:49.96                                                    
         Average:    18:22.00                                                    
   2 Hammon High School           65    7   10   11   14   23   24   26          
      Total Time:  1:49:04.18                                                    
         Average:    21:48.84                                                    
   3 Hinton High School           73    6   12   16   19   20   22   27          
      Total Time:  1:52:11.23                                                    
         Average:    22:26.25                                                    
   4 Astec High School            84   13   15   17   18   21   25   28          
      Total Time:  1:54:30.81                                                    
         Average:    22:54.17                                                    


Event 3 - Girls Junior Varsity 5K - Combined Results
      Comp#  Name                            School                           Time   Points
=========================================================================================
    1   325  Stanley, Annistyn               Mustang High School          23:22.81      1
    2   367  Estrada, Loren                  Mustang High School          24:37.70      2
    3   435  Solberger, Alex                 Edmond Memorial              24:44.62      3
    4   439  Horton, Riley                   Edmond Memorial              24:55.20      4
    5   321  Leonard, Aisha                  Mustang High School          25:07.68      5
    6   438  Cordova, Breanna                Edmond Memorial              25:24.24      6
    7   443  Grantham, Chloe                 Edmond Memorial              25:24.51      7
    8   326  Webber, Mary                    Mustang High School          25:28.23      8
    9   437  Compise, Emily                  Edmond Memorial              25:45.00      9
   10   441  Schultz, Chloe                  Edmond Memorial              26:09.52     10
   11   368  Blasius, Anna                   Mustang High School          26:25.26     11
   12   322  Nance, Paris                    Mustang High School          26:36.66     12
   13   323  Nelson, Tatum                   Mustang High School          26:58.88     13
   14   436  Lewis, Annabelle                Edmond Memorial              27:16.07     14
   15   372  Flores, Esparanzen              Mustang High School          28:25.46       
   16   315  Brenton, Natili                 Mustang High School          28:48.44       
   17   370  Wentz, Jaden                    Mustang High School          30:17.21       
   18   316  Garcia, Brionna                 Mustang High School          30:57.03       
   19   253  Perry-davis, Q                  John Marshall                31:41.01       
   20   440  Cady, Lauren                    Edmond Memorial              32:03.30       
   21  1481  Herrera, J                      US Grant                     32:25.55       
   22   317  Ocha, Crystal                   Mustang High School          34:18.98       
   23  1482  Longaria, K                     US Grant                     34:50.08       
   24  1471  Puritoan, Sydney                Kingfisher                   35:11.55       
   25   250  Atkinson, Destiny               John Marshall                36:49.28       
   26  1484  Sell, M                         US Grant                     37:08.33       
   27   462  Rios, Yeroslavy                 Dove Science                 37:13.41       
   28  1483  Pompa Arres, D                  US Grant                     37:20.31       
   29   447  Camo, Autumn                    Covenant Community           38:39.41       
   30   461  Rubio, Ruby                     Dove Science                 38:50.81       
   31   319  Jackson, Carly                  Mustang High School          40:01.71       
   32   371  Hague, Brylie                   Mustang High School          41:24.81       


Results by Class Size
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Time   Points          
=======================================================================          
Large Schools Results                                                            
  1  #325 Stanley, Annistyn      Mustang High School   23:22.81    1             
  2  #367 Estrada, Loren         Mustang High School   24:37.70    2             
  3  #435 Solberger, Alex        Edmond Memorial       24:44.62    3             
  4  #439 Horton, Riley          Edmond Memorial       24:55.20    4             
  5  #321 Leonard, Aisha         Mustang High School   25:07.68    5             
  6  #438 Cordova, Breanna       Edmond Memorial       25:24.24    6             
  7  #443 Grantham, Chloe        Edmond Memorial       25:24.51    7             
  8  #326 Webber, Mary           Mustang High School   25:28.23    8             
  9  #437 Compise, Emily         Edmond Memorial       25:45.00    9             
 10  #441 Schultz, Chloe         Edmond Memorial       26:09.52   10             
 11  #368 Blasius, Anna          Mustang High School   26:25.26   11             
 12  #322 Nance, Paris           Mustang High School   26:36.66   12             
 13  #323 Nelson, Tatum          Mustang High School   26:58.88   13             
 14  #436 Lewis, Annabelle       Edmond Memorial       27:16.07   14             
 15  #372 Flores, Esparanzen     Mustang High School   28:25.46                  
 16  #315 Brenton, Natili        Mustang High School   28:48.44                  
 17  #370 Wentz, Jaden           Mustang High School   30:17.21                  
 18  #316 Garcia, Brionna        Mustang High School   30:57.03                  
 19  #440 Cady, Lauren           Edmond Memorial       32:03.30                  
 20 #1481 Herrera, J             US Grant              32:25.55                  
 21  #317 Ocha, Crystal          Mustang High School   34:18.98                  
 22 #1482 Longaria, K            US Grant              34:50.08                  
 23 #1484 Sell, M                US Grant              37:08.33                  
 24 #1483 Pompa Arres, D         US Grant              37:20.31                  
 25  #319 Jackson, Carly         Mustang High School   40:01.71                  
 26  #371 Hague, Brylie          Mustang High School   41:24.81                  

Small Schools Results                                                                    
  1  #253 Perry-davis, Q         John Marshall         31:41.01                  
  2 #1471 Puritoan, Sydney       Kingfisher            35:11.55                  
  3  #250 Atkinson, Destiny      John Marshall         36:49.28                  
  4  #462 Rios, Yeroslavy        Dove Science          37:13.41                  
  5  #447 Camo, Autumn           Covenant Community    38:39.41                  
  6  #461 Rubio, Ruby            Dove Science          38:50.81                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
Large Schools Results                                                                     
   1 Mustang High School          27    1    2    5    8   11   12   13          
      Total Time:  2:05:01.68                                                    
         Average:    25:00.34                                                    
   2 Edmond Memorial              29    3    4    6    7    9   10   14          
      Total Time:  2:06:13.57                                                    
         Average:    25:14.72                                                    


Event 4 - Boys Junior Varsity 5K -- Combined Results
      Comp#  Name                            School                           Time Points
=========================================================================================
    1   356  Waller, Andrew                  Mustang High School          18:34.42      1
    2   349  Robertson, Cole                 Mustang High School          18:52.62      2
    3   339  Karpilo, Joey                   Mustang High School          18:55.27      3
    4   358  Willson, Derrick                Mustang High School          19:13.96      4
    5   328  Borseth, Andrew                 Mustang High School          19:29.36      5
    6   335  Edwards, Elijah                 Mustang High School          19:33.88      6
    7   341  Kretchmar, Tristen              Mustang High School          19:44.08      7
    8   338  Hoyer, Andy                     Mustang High School          19:51.23       
    9   359  Willson, Dillon                 Mustang High School          20:02.01       
   10   336  Flores, Vincent                 Mustang High School          20:03.95       
   11   344  Mckim, Gavin                    Mustang High School          20:15.49       
   12   342  Lane, Mason                     Mustang High School          20:52.24       
   13  1487  Guillermo, C                    US Grant                     20:56.39      8
   14   374  DeSplinter, Peter               Mustang High School          21:07.72       
   15   329  Bradshaw, Jakob                 Mustang High School          21:15.77       
   16   352  Simmons, Cole                   Mustang High School          21:20.61       
   17   351  Schroeder, Case                 Mustang High School          21:43.35       
   18  1490  Fernandez, D                    US Grant                     21:45.46      9
   19   376  Chaoomchaisirs, Dylan           Mustang High School          22:07.95       
   20   340  Ketchie, Brayden                Mustang High School          22:43.92       
   21   330  Bumgarner, Jesse                Mustang High School          22:45.34       
   22   493  Cung, B                         Putnam City North            23:13.66     10
   23   499  Barnes, B                       Putnam City North            23:19.80     11
   24   360  Young, Owen                     Mustang High School          23:24.29       
   25   343  Lemley, Jax                     Mustang High School          23:33.66       
   26   405  Trejo, Carlos                   US Grant                     23:40.01     12
   27   377  Sellon, Carbin                  Mustang High School          23:41.66       
   28  1498  Ortega, G                       US Grant                     24:37.73     13
   29   361  Zumwalt, Will                   Mustang High School          24:44.17       
   30   406  Vargas, A                       US Grant                     24:53.99     14
   31  1492  Galvan Estrada, L               US Grant                     25:09.69     15
   32   209  Miskel, Caulen                  Clinton High School          25:49.81       
   33   213  Taylor, Mason                   Clinton High School          26:13.90       
   34   491  Argumendo, C                    Putnam City North            26:23.96     16
   35   378  Maynez, Angel                   Mustang High School          26:32.51       
   36   495  Mcginnis, A                     Putnam City North            26:43.10     17
   37   242  De La Garza, S                  John Marshall                27:28.95       
   38  1493  Garcia, J                       US Grant                     27:36.65     18
   39   408  Martinez, R                     US Grant                     27:46.13       
   40  1497  Moctezuma, L                    US Grant                     27:47.70       
   41  1488  Hector, C                       US Grant                     28:08.98       
   42   379  Franks, Coper                   Mustang High School          28:13.28       
   43   494  Declan, K                       Putnam City North            28:16.44     19
   44   497  Rozell, A                       Putnam City North            28:44.36     20
   45   208  Leon, Alan                      Clinton High School          29:08.50       
   46   490  Aranda, C                       Putnam City North            31:14.22     21
   47   496  Mcintosh, p                     Putnam City North            31:17.37       
   48   407  Vasquez, E                      US Grant                     32:42.51       
   49   248  Smith, P                        John Marshall                40:41.11       
   50   243  Goodman, J                      John Marshall                41:06.15       

Results by Division
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Time    Points          
=======================================================================          
Large Schools Results                                                                    
  1  #356 Waller, Andrew         Mustang High School   18:34.42    1             
  2  #349 Robertson, Cole        Mustang High School   18:52.62    2             
  3  #339 Karpilo, Joey          Mustang High School   18:55.27    3             
  4  #358 Willson, Derrick       Mustang High School   19:13.96    4             
  5  #328 Borseth, Andrew        Mustang High School   19:29.36    5             
  6  #335 Edwards, Elijah        Mustang High School   19:33.88    6             
  7  #341 Kretchmar, Tristen     Mustang High School   19:44.08    7             
  8  #338 Hoyer, Andy            Mustang High School   19:51.23                  
  9  #359 Willson, Dillon        Mustang High School   20:02.01                  
 10  #336 Flores, Vincent        Mustang High School   20:03.95                  
 11  #344 Mckim, Gavin           Mustang High School   20:15.49                  
 12  #342 Lane, Mason            Mustang High School   20:52.24                  
 13 #1487 Guillermo, C           US Grant              20:56.39    8             
 14  #374 DeSplinter, Peter      Mustang High School   21:07.72                  
 15  #329 Bradshaw, Jakob        Mustang High School   21:15.77                  
 16  #352 Simmons, Cole          Mustang High School   21:20.61                  
 17  #351 Schroeder, Case        Mustang High School   21:43.35                  
 18 #1490 Fernandez, D           US Grant              21:45.46    9             
 19  #376 Chaoomchaisirs, Dy     Mustang High School   22:07.95                  
 20  #340 Ketchie, Brayden       Mustang High School   22:43.92                  
 21  #330 Bumgarner, Jesse       Mustang High School   22:45.34                  
 22  #493 Cung, B                Putnam City North     23:13.66   10             
 23  #499 Barnes, B              Putnam City North     23:19.80   11             
 24  #360 Young, Owen            Mustang High School   23:24.29                  
 25  #343 Lemley, Jax            Mustang High School   23:33.66                  
 26  #405 Trejo, Carlos          US Grant              23:40.01   12             
 27  #377 Sellon, Carbin         Mustang High School   23:41.66                  
 28 #1498 Ortega, G              US Grant              24:37.73   13             
 29  #361 Zumwalt, Will          Mustang High School   24:44.17                  
 30  #406 Vargas, A              US Grant              24:53.99   14             
 31 #1492 Galvan Estrada, L      US Grant              25:09.69   15             
 32  #209 Miskel, Caulen         Clinton High School   25:49.81                  
 33  #213 Taylor, Mason          Clinton High School   26:13.90                  
 34  #491 Argumendo, C           Putnam City North     26:23.96   16             
 35  #378 Maynez, Angel          Mustang High School   26:32.51                  
 36  #495 Mcginnis, A            Putnam City North     26:43.10   17             
 37 #1493 Garcia, J              US Grant              27:36.65   18             
 38  #408 Martinez, R            US Grant              27:46.13                  
 39 #1497 Moctezuma, L           US Grant              27:47.70                  
 40 #1488 Hector, C              US Grant              28:08.98                  
 41  #379 Franks, Coper          Mustang High School   28:13.28                  
 42  #494 Declan, K              Putnam City North     28:16.44   19             
 43  #497 Rozell, A              Putnam City North     28:44.36   20             
 44  #208 Leon, Alan             Clinton High School   29:08.50                  
 45  #490 Aranda, C              Putnam City North     31:14.22   21             
 46  #496 Mcintosh, p            Putnam City North     31:17.37                  
 47  #407 Vasquez, E             US Grant              32:42.51                  

Small Schools Results                                                                   
  1  #242 De La Garza, S         John Marshall         27:28.95                  
  2  #248 Smith, P               John Marshall         40:41.11                  
  3  #243 Goodman, J             John Marshall         41:06.15                  
                                   
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
Large Schools Results Girls                                                                       
   1 Mustang High School          15    1    2    3    4    5    6    7          
      Total Time:  1:35:05.63                                                    
         Average:    19:01.13                                                    
   2 US Grant                     56    8    9   12   13   14   15   18          
      Total Time:  1:55:53.58                                                    
         Average:    23:10.72                                                    
   3 Putnam City North            73   10   11   16   17   19   20   21          
      Total Time:  2:07:56.96                                                    
         Average:    25:35.40                                                    



Event 5 -  Girls 7th Grade 2 Mile Cross Country Run
============================================================================================          
      Comp#  Name                            School                           Time   Points
============================================================================================          
    1   416  Frings, A                       Mustang South Middle Scho    15:24.00      1
    2   215  Collins, S                      Oakdale                      15:42.20       
    3   266  Quinenez, A                     Wheeler MS                   15:49.90      2
    4  1443  Talevara, Maria                 Dibble MS                    15:54.20       
    5   224  Espinosa, J                     Hammon Middle School         16:17.50       
    6   411  Hodde, E                        Mustang South Middle Scho    16:21.90      3
    7  1371  Ibarra, J                       Hefner Middle School         16:23.40      4
    8   313  Blasi, L                        Mutang Central MS            16:26.80      5
    9   418  Ferguson, A                     Mustang South Middle Scho    16:32.60      6
   10  1435  Reynadiaz, F                    South East MS                16:46.80       
   11  1345  Chappell, C                     Mustang North Middle Scho    17:16.90      7
   12   417  Smtih, Lauren                   Mustang South Middle Scho    17:17.60      8
   13   314  Boyd, K                         Mutang Central MS            17:25.70      9
   14   388  Stevulak, A                     Mutang Central MS            17:38.70     10
   15   312  Aviles, D                       Mutang Central MS            17:42.90     11
   16   284  DeVanghan, Teagan               Binger                       17:57.10       
   17  1317  Cleek, A                        Hefner Middle School         18:10.50     12
   18   383  Hoang, T                        Mutang Central MS            18:11.80     13
   19   216  Martin, A                       Oakdale                      18:36.30       
   20   386  Paradis, M                      Mutang Central MS            18:44.00     14
   21   223  Moler, J                        Hammon Middle School         19:12.10       
   22   415  KingHagan, B                    Mustang South Middle Scho    19:15.70     15
   23   241  Light, A                        Mustang North Middle Scho    19:21.10     16
   24   387  Pinkerton, L                    Mutang Central MS            19:41.70     17
   25   337  Conley, Jade                    Mustang South Middle Scho    20:50.60     18
   26   385  Nguyen, Diana                   Mutang Central MS            21:17.90       
   27   381  Davis, H                        Mutang Central MS            21:20.70       
   28   419  Way, A                          Mustang South Middle Scho    21:47.90     19
   29   239  Moreland, E                     Mustang North Middle Scho    21:56.50     20
   30   412  Bradshaw, R                     Mustang South Middle Scho    22:05.60       
   31  1313  Keller, E                       Hefner Middle School         22:24.50     21
   32   265  Urbina, a                       Wheeler MS                   22:25.90     22
   33   237  Long, Chrystal                  Mustang North Middle Scho    22:28.60     23
   34   413  Hanes, M                        Mustang South Middle Scho    22:47.10       
   35  1348  Collazatreijo, Janice           Mustang North Middle Scho    22:50.90     24
   36   233  Dang, K                         Mustang North Middle Scho    22:51.20     25
   37  1314  Snipes, Z                       Hefner Middle School         23:01.10     26
   38   382  Hatfield, M                     Mutang Central MS            23:09.90       
   39  1315  Pratt, Alayna                   Hefner Middle School         23:11.90     27
   40  1439  Soliz, A                        South East MS                23:23.50       
   41  1381  Moten, K                        FD Moon MS                   23:50.40     28
   42   264  Melendez, A                     Wheeler MS                   24:08.80     29
   43  1434  Faciotternandez, D              South East MS                24:21.10       
   44  1382  Martin, R                       FD Moon MS                   24:21.40     30
   45  1440  Camp, Leah                      Covenant MS                  24:47.10       
   46  1370  Rice, A                         Hefner Middle School         25:02.50     31
   47   236  Long, Christine                 Mustang North Middle Scho    25:19.00     32
   48   231  Swain, Diamond                  Capitol Hill MS              25:41.40       
   49  1318  Truong, C                       Hefner Middle School         25:52.30     33
   50   409  Hudson, L                       Mustang South Middle Scho    25:53.20       
   51   261  Cedillo, N                      Wheeler MS                   26:41.90     34
   52   262  Hernandez, J                    Wheeler MS                   26:54.10     35
   53   263  Hill, D                         Wheeler MS                   26:56.50     36
   54   234  Karpilo, E                      Mustang North Middle Scho    28:42.40       
   55   235  Ladd, A                         Mustang North Middle Scho    28:55.40       
   56  1301  Agers, Shanel                   Capps Middle School Putna    30:39.60       
   57  1384  Harvey, J                       FD Moon MS                   30:42.00     37
   58  1307  Edwards, Aziza                  Capps Middle School Putna    30:43.80       
   59  1383  Allen, A                        FD Moon MS                   31:03.70     38
   60  1369  Sauls, S                        Hefner Middle School         31:42.50       
   61  1386  Leaphavt, N                     FD Moon MS                   31:59.10     39

                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
	                                                  
   1 Mustang South Middle Scho    33    1    3    6    8   15   18   19          
      Total Time:  1:24:51.80                                                    
         Average:    16:58.36                                                    
   2 Mutang Central MS            48    5    9   10   11   13   14   17          
      Total Time:  1:27:25.90                                                    
         Average:    17:29.18                                                    
   3 Mustang North Middle Scho    90    7   16   20   23   24   25   32          
      Total Time:  1:43:54.00                                                    
         Average:    20:46.80                                                    
   4 Hefner Middle School         90    4   12   21   26   27   31   33          
      Total Time:  1:43:11.40                                                    
         Average:    20:38.28                                                    
   5 Wheeler MS                  122    2   22   29   34   35   36               
      Total Time:  1:56:00.60                                                    
         Average:    23:12.12                                                    
   6 FD Moon MS                  172   28   30   37   38   39                    
      Total Time:  2:21:56.60                                                    
         Average:    28:23.32                                                    



Event 6 -  Boys 7th Grade 2 Mile Cross Country Run
============================================================================================          
      Comp#  Name                            School                           Time   Points
============================================================================================  
  1  #276 Langdon, C             Mustang Sout          12:47.20    1             
  2 #1436 Herrera, A             South East MS         13:06.79                  
  3  #271 Saldivar, J            Wheeler MS            13:07.11    2             
  4 #1289 Mccool, C              Oakdale               13:08.65    3             
  5 #1357 Acosta, Owen           Mustang Nort          13:27.95    4             
  6 #1292 Pham, J                Oakdale               13:34.55    5             
  7  #269 Lara, C                Wheeler MS            14:04.87    6             
  8  #274 Chastain, L            Mustang Sout          14:08.05    7             
  9  #280 Farnham, D             Mustang Sout          14:13.37    8             
 10 #1288 Lashley, B             Oakdale               14:23.26    9             
 11 #1282 Carter, J              Oakdale               14:56.13   10             
 12 #1297 Sanders, H             Oakdale               14:58.22   11             
 13  #277 Landon, Jesse          Mustang Sout          14:59.84   12             
 14 #1284 Eubanks, B             Oakdale               15:04.34   13             
 15 #1373 Brungardt Davis, V     Hefner Middl          15:07.39   14             
 16 #1445 Kroeker, K             Dibble MS             15:08.28                  
 17 #1299 Schultz, C             Oakdale               15:10.61   15             
 18  #288 Owens, T               Mustang Sout          15:14.56   16             
 19  #232 Moucada, F             Capitol Hill MS       15:25.16                  
 20  #400 Whitehead, I           Mutang Central MS     15:28.11   17             
 21 #1294 Pruitt, H              Oakdale               15:36.51                  
 22  #393 Mitra, Colin           Mutang Central MS     15:44.38   18             
 23 #1293 Pollard, C             Oakdale               16:03.22                  
 24 #1287 Hixson, D              Oakdale               16:10.43                  
 25  #220 Torrance, C            Hammon Middl          16:18.50                  
 26 #1320 Smith Jr, Ray          Capps Middle          16:26.25                  
 27  #390 Askeland, C            Mutang Central MS     16:31.38   19             
 28 #1324 Omohundro, B           Hefner Middl          16:34.42   20             
 29  #287 Toombs, C              Mustang Sout          16:35.08   21             
 30  #392 Cowan, S               Mutang Central MS     16:46.00   22             
 31  #258 Metzinger, nathan      Mustang Nort          16:51.39   23             
 32 #1394 Kimbell, A             FD Moon MS            17:02.05   24             
 33  #397 McLauglin, D           Mutang Central MS     17:08.67   25             
 34 #1372 Merchant, G            Hefner Middl          17:13.71   26             
 35  #395 Jackson, T             Mutang Central MS     17:18.29   27             
 36 #1437 Sanchez, G             South East MS         17:18.60                  
 37  #398 Phillips, J            Mutang Central MS     17:34.68   28             
 38 #1286 Green, B               Oakdale               17:38.60                  
 39  #221 Ivey, Justen           Hammon Middl          17:45.30                  
 40 #1302 Griffin, Edge          Capps Middle          17:51.04                  
 41 #1295 Raju, K                Oakdale               18:36.14                  
 42  #285 McNeil, B              Mustang Sout          18:37.65   29             
 43  #260 Zadore, Tyler          Mustang Nort          18:40.69   30             
 44  #259 Sizemore, Quentin      Mustang Nort          18:41.05   31             
 45  #273 Cruz, R                Wheeler MS            18:44.68   32             
 46  #256 Cherian, Isiah         Mustang Nort          18:47.91   33             
 47  #278 Hughes, A              Mustang Sout          19:01.65                  
 48 #1321 DuffyRelf, Atticus     Hefner Middl          19:59.33   34             
 49  #255 Hendrix, Braylon       Mustang Nort          20:24.79   35             
 50 #1390 Williams, T            FD Moon MS            20:45.65   36             
 51 #1376 Jones, T               FD Moon MS            21:05.96   37             
 52 #1389 Gatlin, M              FD Moon MS            21:35.83   38             
 53 #1290 McKeown, T             Oakdale               21:42.81                  
 54 #1444 Judd, Chris            Dibble MS             21:45.96                  
 55  #279 Hinkle, G              Mustang Sout          22:46.59                  
 56 #1393 Garcia, D              FD Moon MS            24:04.69   39             
 57 #1323 Salisbury, J           Hefner Middl          24:37.09   40             
 58  #254 Elliot, Adam           Mustang Nort          25:25.91   41             
 59 #1392 Moffett, J             FD Moon MS            25:41.67   42             
 60 #1388 Johnson, J             FD Moon MS            26:00.39   43             
 61  #267 Arellanes, A           Wheeler MS            26:04.14   44             
 62  #272 Senteno, A             Wheeler MS            26:06.34   45             
 63 #1322 Tran, William          Hefner Middl          26:42.98   46             
 64  #275 Clayton, M             Mustang Sout          28:41.82                  

                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
	                                                  
   1 Oakdale                      38    3    5    9   10   11   13   15          
      Total Time:  1:11:00.81                                                    
         Average:    14:12.17                                                    
   2 Mustang South Middle Scho    44    1    7    8   12   16   21   29          
      Total Time:  1:11:23.02                                                    
         Average:    14:16.61                                                    
   3 Mutang Central MS           101   17   18   19   22   25   27   28          
      Total Time:  1:21:38.54                                                    
         Average:    16:19.71                                                    
   4 Mustang North Middle Scho   121    4   23   30   31   33   35   41          
      Total Time:  1:26:28.99                                                    
         Average:    17:17.80                                                    
   5 Wheeler MS                  129    2    6   32   44   45                    
      Total Time:  1:38:07.14                                                    
         Average:    19:37.43                                                    
   6 Hefner Middle School        134   14   20   26   34   40   46               
      Total Time:  1:33:31.94                                                    
         Average:    18:42.39                                                    
   7 FD Moon MS                  174   24   36   37   38   39   42   43          
      Total Time:  1:44:34.18                                                    
         Average:    20:54.84                                                    



Event 7 -  Girls 8th Grade 2 Mile Cross Country Run
============================================================================================          
      Comp#  Name                            School                           Time   Points
============================================================================================  
  1  #423 McCool, J              Mustang Sout          15:57.12    1             
  2 #1346 Lee, Carol             Mustang Nort          16:11.47    2             
  3  #389 Terrazas, M            Mutang Central MS     16:41.45                  
  4  #384 Manning, A             Mutang Central MS     16:42.25                  
  5 #1341 Capp, Katelyn          Mustang Nort          16:42.84    3             
  6  #218 Sheehan, C             Oakdale               16:52.39                  
  7  #425 Braziel, A             Mustang Sout          17:27.72    4             
  8 #1441 Finch, Mazie           Covenant MS           17:36.73                  
  9 #1491 Graves, S              Mustang Sout          18:04.66    5             
 10 #1365 Robinson, Abigail      Mustang Sout          18:08.17    6             
 11  #225 Grabeal, K             Hammon Middl          18:21.81                  
 12  #226 Ayers, S               Hammon Middl          18:31.50                  
 13  #424 Boren, A               Mustang Sout          18:53.63    7             
 14 #1385 Moore, M               FD Moon MS            18:56.47                  
 15 #1360 Gardner, Emmy          Mustang Sout          18:56.73    8             
 16  #426 Leakbrinkly, G         Mustang Sout          19:02.74    9             
 17  #420 McKenna, Peighton-     Mustang Sout          19:06.57                  
 18  #219 Colby, M               Oakdale               19:41.17                  
 19 #1347 Nguyen, Brenda         Mustang Nort          20:26.11   10             
 20  #422 Tezen, E               Mustang Sout          20:54.64                  
 21 #1343 Dobbs, Bella           Mustang Nort          21:01.48   11             
 22 #1340 Broker, Ella           Mustang Nort          21:08.27   12             
 23 #1452 Valezquez, S           Roosevelt MS          23:36.94                  
 24 #1344 Green, Addison         Mustang Nort          24:06.13   13             

                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
	                                                  
   1 Mustang South Middle Scho    23    1    4    5    6    7    8    9          
      Total Time:  1:28:31.30                                                    
         Average:    17:42.26                                                    
   2 Mustang North Middle Scho    38    2    3   10   11   12   13               
      Total Time:  1:35:30.17                                                    
         Average:    19:06.04                                                    



Event 8 -  Boys 8th Grade 2 Mile Cross Country Run
============================================================================================          
      Comp#  Name                            School                           Time   Points
============================================================================================  
  1  #230 Raygoza, D             Capitol Hill MS       12:16.67                  
  2  #294 Winn, N                Mustang Sout          12:24.28    1             
  3  #303 Patten, C              Mustang Sout          12:26.35    2             
  4  #229 Swain, S               Capitol Hill MS       12:36.96                  
  5  #301 MadridWarren, Z        Mustang Sout          13:15.80    3             
  6 #1356 Waller, Zach           Mustang Nort          13:19.10    4             
  7  #292 Balliew, L             Mustang Sout          13:25.05    5             
  8 #1353 Cable, Ryan            Mustang Nort          13:31.50    6             
  9 #1300 Wylie, B               Oakdale               13:38.18                  
 10  #205 Cunningham, Bobby      Hefner Middl          13:48.17                  
 11 #1374 Otero, C               Hefner Middl          14:01.65                  
 12  #268 Flowers, K             Wheeler MS            14:06.08                  
 13  #222 Ivey, C                Hammon Middl          14:06.35                  
 14  #299 Gallop, T              Mustang Sout          14:29.83    7             
 15 #1352 Bos, Judah             Mustang Nort          14:32.33    8             
 16 #1355 Young, Zachari         Mustang Nort          14:40.66    9             
 17 #1375 Batts, Eli             Hefner Middl          14:42.15                  
 18  #289 Faught, C              Mustang Sout          14:44.98   10             
 19 #1380 Woods, Brant           Amber Pocasset        14:47.53                  
 20  #290 Herrera, L             Mustang Sout          14:49.34   11             
 21 #1450 Arenas, I              Roosevelt MS          15:05.34                  
 22  #291 Garner, B              Mustang Sout          15:11.31                  
 23  #300 Padilla, I             Mustang Sout          15:18.40                  
 24 #1442 Cettleman, Nathan      Covenant MS           15:24.51                  
 25  #270 Ramirez, L             Wheeler MS            15:48.15                  
 26 #1438 Reyes, O               South East MS         15:57.75                  
 27  #302 Spencer, C             Mustang Sout          16:13.14                  
 28 #1451 Ayala, V               Roosevelt MS          16:41.13                  
 29  #401 Baxter, C              Mutang Central MS     16:43.09   12             
 30  #399 Swatzell, A            Mutang Central MS     16:52.96   13             
 31 #1285 Frieberg, A            Oakdale               16:55.08                  
 32  #396 McDougale, M           Mutang Central MS     17:03.67   14             
 33 #1391 Franklin, J            FD Moon MS            17:38.26   15             
 34 #1387 Beach, D               FD Moon MS            17:38.52   16             
 35 #1298 Sanford, B             Oakdale               17:47.27                  
 36 #1395 Dawkings, I            FD Moon MS            18:10.39   17             
 37 #1351 Awoyemi, Mike          Mustang Nort          18:25.52   18             
 38 #1350 Mullins, Ashton        Mustang Nort          18:34.38   19             
 39 #1396 Jackson, K             FD Moon MS            19:31.97   20             
 40  #394 Fryar, W               Mutang Central MS     19:33.23   21             
 41 #1308 Rojas, Jose            Capps Middle          19:34.49                  
 42  #391 Berg, J                Mutang Central MS     19:54.29   22             
 43 #1379 Henry, A               FD Moon MS            20:28.11   23             
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
	                                                  
   1 Mustang South Middle Scho    18    1    2    3    5    7   10   11          
      Total Time:  1:06:01.31                                                    
         Average:    13:12.27                                                    
   2 Mustang North Middle Scho    45    4    6    8    9   18   19               
      Total Time:  1:14:29.11                                                    
         Average:    14:53.83                                                    
   3 Mutang Central MS            82   12   13   14   21   22                    
      Total Time:  1:30:07.24                                                    
         Average:    18:01.45                                                    
   4 FD Moon MS                   91   15   16   17   20   23                    
      Total Time:  1:33:27.25                                                    
         Average:    18:41.45                                                    


Mustang Broncos Harrier Invitational
September 14th, 2019